Your online partscatalog

Ducati Superbike 2014 FR (Superbike 899 Panigale ABS) Schematic Diagrams

As a professional spare parts specialist, I am delighted to provide you with the comprehensive schematic diagrams for your Ducati Superbike 2014 FR (Superbike 899 Panigale ABS). These diagrams are essential tools for identifying the specific parts required for maintenance and repairs. With this information, you can confidently diagnose and address any issues that may arise during the ownership of this exceptional motorcycle.

Electronic Systems

The IMPIANTO ELETTRICO SINISTRO (Left-Hand Side Electrical System) diagram provides a detailed overview of the electrical components on the left side of the bike. This includes the wiring harness, fuses, and relays. Similarly, the IMPIANTO ELETTRICO DESTRO (Right-Hand Side Electrical System) diagram showcases the equivalent components on the right side.

Transmission and Drivetrain

The BOITE DE VITESSES (Gearbox) diagram illustrates the internal workings of the transmission, including gears, shafts, and bearings. The S?LECTEUR DE VITESSES (Gear Selector) diagram provides a detailed view of the gear selector mechanism. Furthermore, the CYLINDRES - PISTONS (Cylinders and Pistons) diagram offers insight into the engine's internal components.

Brakes and Suspension

The EMBRAYAGE (Clutch) diagram demonstrates the clutch assembly, including the pressure plate, release bearing, and friction plates. The COUVERCLE D'EMBRAYAGE - DISTRIBUTION (Clutch Cover) diagram provides a detailed view of the clutch cover and its surrounding components.

Air and Oil Systems

The FILTRES ET POMPE A HUILE (Filters and Oil Pump) diagram illustrates the air filter, oil filter, and oil pump assemblies. The PAIRE DE DEMI- CARTERS (Oil Pump Assembly) diagram provides a detailed view of the oil pump mechanism.

Diagnosis and Testing

The TESTER POUR DIAGNOSTIC DDS (2) (Diagnostic Tester) diagram offers guidance on diagnosing and testing the bike's systems using a diagnostic tester. Additionally, the ATTEZZI SPECIALI PER STAZIONI DI SERVIZIO (Special Tools for Service Stations) diagram provides information on specialized tools required for maintenance and repairs at service stations.

Other Components

The REPOSE-PIED GAUCHE (Left Handlebar Clamp) diagram demonstrates the left handlebar clamp, while the CORPS PAPILLON (Handlebar) diagram illustrates the handlebar assembly. The GRUPPO SCARICO (Brake Master Cylinder) diagram provides insight into the brake master cylinder and its components.

Conclusion

These schematic diagrams provide a comprehensive overview of the Ducati Superbike 2014 FR (Superbike 899 Panigale ABS) motorcycle's systems, components, and mechanisms. By consulting these diagrams, you can confidently diagnose and address any issues that may arise during the ownership of this exceptional motorcycle.

SUPERBIKE 2014 FR (SUPERBIKE 899 PANIGALE ABS) D150-00014 schematics

all part numbers

887133923
CYLINDER FITTING TOOL

887133923
20910641A
CLOSING ROCKER ARM RIGHT

20910641A
20910651A
CLOSING ROCKER ARM LEFT

20910651A
38512091C
BLACKBOX UNIT

38512091C
24723701C
COMPLETE WATER PUMP

24723701C
887133220
BENCH FOR ENGINE REPAIR

887133220
887134207
BRACKET

887134207
887134392
WRENCH FOR TIGHTENING CLUTCH DRUM

887134392
18120062A
GEAR CHANGE MECHANISM

18120062A
82421862AA
FRONT L.H. PLATE

82421862AA
57112992C
EXHAUST MANIFOLD VERTICAL

57112992C
57013061C
EXHAUST MANIFOLD HORIZONTAL

57013061C
61140411A
REAR BRAKE CALIPER

61140411A
44212342B
AIRBOX

44212342B
17213182A
DRIVING GEAR 3RD/4TH SP.

17213182A
8291B501AC
HEAD-LIGHT SUPPORT

8291B501AC
887134116
TOOL TO FIT PISTON GUDGEON PIN CIRCLIPS

887134116
34220681AA
STEERING HEAD BASE

34220681AA
34914181A
PLUNGER ASSY

34914181A
49240851A
FRONT BRAKE DISC

49240851A
34110891CA
STEERING HEAD

34110891CA
19610631A
BOSS, CLUTCH

19610631A
19820411A
CLUTCH HOUSING

19820411A
14824501A
VERTICAL EXHAUST CAMSHAFT

14824501A
14824511A
HORIZONTAL EXHAUST CAMSHAFT

14824511A
28040331A
INJECTOR

28040331A
57113002C
PIPE, EXHAUST

57113002C
887133440
HOSE GUIDE

887133440
36420101A
STEERING DAMPER

36420101A
55212881C
DETECTOR

55212881C
19410611A
DISK, CLUTCH PRESSURE

19410611A
59340393A
ELECTRIC MOTOR, EXHAUST VALVE

59340393A
887133875
ENGINE MOUNT

887133875
54840972B
RADIATOR, WATER LOWER

54840972B
27040134A
COMPLETE STARTER MOTOR

27040134A
26420211A
GENERATOR FERRITE

26420211A
887133502
TOOL TO FIT PISTON GUDGEON PIN CIRCLIPS

887133502
34914171A
STANCHION TUBE

34914171A
38510251B
KEY-OPERATED SWITCH

38510251B
59821361A
LOCKS KIT

59821361A
24221251AA
GENERATOR COVER

24221251AA
54710022B
HEAT EXCHANGER

54710022B
15620891BA
CONNECTING ROD

15620891BA
15620891BB
CONNECTING ROD

15620891BB
15620891BC
CONNECTING ROD

15620891BC
34914071A
FORK BOTTOM END + SLEEVE UNIT (R.H.)

34914071A
34914081A
FORK BOTTOM END + SLEEVE UNIT (L.H.)

34914081A
54840962B
RADIATOR, WATER UPPER

54840962B
12221911CA
PISTON ASSY

12221911CA
12221911CB
PISTON ASSY

12221911CB
12221911CC
PISTON ASSY

12221911CC
55320121A
SQUIRTER UNIT

55320121A
81910691A
FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

81910691A
887134138
TUBE

887134138
887132442
TOOL, OIL SEAL MOUNTING

887132442
16010922A
REAR SPROCKET FLANGE

16010922A
17213192A
DRIVING GEAR 5TH SP.

17213192A
17213232A
DRIVEN GEAR 3RD SP.

17213232A
67640961A
CHAIN 105+1

67640961A
82411871BA
FRONT R.H. PLATE

82411871BA
887134484
SEAL RING DRIVING TOOL

887134484
17213202A
DRIVING GEAR 6TH SP.

17213202A
17213212A
DRIVEN GEAR 1ST SP.

17213212A
17213242A
DRIVEN GEAR 4TH SP.

17213242A
24714491A
COVER CYLINDER HEAD, VERTICAL

24714491A
24714501A
COVER CYLINDER HEAD, HORIZONTAL

24714501A
979000254
MAIN CABLE

979000254
979000256
MAIN CABLE DDS

979000256
22522961A
COMPLETE HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR

22522961A
30123271B
VERTICAL HEAD

30123271B
30123281B
HORIZONTAL HEAD

30123281B
14621941AA
CRANKSHAFT

14621941AA
14621941AB
CRANKSHAFT

14621941AB
14621941AC
CRANKSHAFT

14621941AC
17021261A
PRIMARY DRIVE FRONT SPROCKET

17021261A
89520441A
TANK CAP COMPLETE

89520441A
57013152B
PIPE, EXHAUST CENTER

57013152B
18220353C
COMPLETE GEARBOX DRUM

18220353C
61841301A
FRONT MASTER CYLINDER - CPU LINE

61841301A
24321431A
CLUTCH PROTECTION COVER

24321431A
67620871A
FINAL DRIVE KIT

67620871A
48211901AA
COVER FRAME LH RED

48211901AA
48211901AW
COVER FRAME LH WHITE

48211901AW
48211911AA
COVER FRAME RH RED

48211911AA
48211911AW
COVER-SIDE, RH, S.WHITE

48211911AW
66020011B
THROTTLE CONTROL

66020011B
28620441A
CHIAVE PC HASP DDS2.0

28620441A
14911201A
MAIN SHAFT

14911201A
25220141B
OIL PAN

25220141B
8291A441BA
RIGHT HOLDER

8291A441BA
887133437
PLATE

887133437
48211661AA
COVER FRAME LH RED

48211661AA
62440861A
FRONT BRAKE PUMP

62440861A
63040601B
CLUTCH PUMP

63040601B
523S0282B
REAR-VIEW MIRROR R.H.

523S0282B
523S0292B
REAR-VIEW MIRROR L.H.

523S0292B
12120591A
PISTON RING SET

12120591A
8291A433CA
LEFT HOLDER

8291A433CA
887651298
SPACER FOR CHECKING LOWER VALVE SHIM

887651298
887133517
PISTON PIN DISASSEMBLING TOOL

887133517
887133927
ENGINE MOUNT

887133927
59023991A
COMPLETE PIPE SET

59023991A
887134139
FLEXIBLE BUSH

887134139
69926431A
THERMISTOR

69926431A
54040301B
VOLTAGE REGULATOR

54040301B
17310241A
ELECTRIC STARTER DRIVEN GEAR

17310241A
59522251A
PILLION RIDER SEAT

59522251A
887131994
ROCKER PIN EXTRACTOR

887131994
51018971A
INJECTION WIRING

51018971A
87521961AA
ROD

87521961AA
14910881F
LAY SHAFT

14910881F
82411881BA
REAR L.H. PLATE

82411881BA
82411892BA
REAR R.H. PLATE

82411892BA
304A0961AB
SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.03 MM

304A0961AB
304A0961AC
SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.06 MM

304A0961AC
304A0971AB
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.03 MM

304A0971AB
304A0971AC
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.06 MM

304A0971AC
50121542AA
FRONT WHEEL RIM

50121542AA
50121681AA
FRONT WHEEL RIM

50121681AA
16024272A
FLANGE

16024272A
40610991C
INSTRUMENT PANEL

40610991C
51019671A
MAIN WIRING HARNESS

51019671A
15022001A
COMPLETE LAY SHAFT

15022001A
47012051CA
FRAME

47012051CA
50221611AA
REAR WHEEL RIM

50221611AA
50221611AB
REAR WHEEL RIM

50221611AB
52010252A
HEADLIGHT FRONT

52010252A
17213252A
DRIVEN GEAR 5TH SP.

17213252A
20810381A
OPEN. ROCKER ARM

20810381A
17213222A
DRIVEN GEAR 2ND SP.

17213222A
55610612AA
SIDE STAND

55610612AA
887132676
HEAD NUTS HOLDER WRENCH

887132676
17213262A
DRIVEN GEAR 6TH SP.

17213262A
887132409
TOOL ASSEMBLING SWINGARM BALL BEARING

887132409
57013072A
EXHAUST PIPE HORIZONTAL

57013072A
57013073A
EXHAUST PIPE HORIZONTAL

57013073A
30310671AA
GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.03 MM

30310671AA
30310671AB
GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.06 MM

30310671AB
30310671AC
GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.09 MM

30310671AC
36521231A
REAR SHOCK ABSORBER

36521231A
28240921A
THROTTLE BODY

28240921A
15021991A
COMPLETE MAIN SHAFT

15021991A
887131832
BENCH FOR ENGINE REPAIR

887131832
28642211A
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT

28642211A
28642211E
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT

28642211E
28642211F
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT

28642211F
57413441A
SILENCER

57413441A
12022071A
CYLINDER LINER-PISTON FIT

12022071A
58612061AW
TANK WHITE

58612061AW
57413244B
SILENCER

57413244B
54240431B
CONTROL UNIT ABS

54240431B
58612061AA
TANK RED

58612061AA
34420561B
RIGHT FORK LEG ASSY

34420561B
34520561B
LEFT FORK LEG ASSY

34520561B
71611441B
SPACER

71611441B
76610801A
STUD BOLT FASTENING HEAD CYLINDER

76610801A
77253447C
SCREW

77253447C
77914211A
SCREW TEF M8X32

77914211A
77918811A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77918811A
78811191A
GASKET

78811191A
81411831A
THREE-WAYS UNION

81411831A
82716021A
PLATE, RETAINER

82716021A
86010061A
PIN

86010061A
87210722A
PLUG

87210722A
87611181A
BREATHER PIPE

87611181A
70241191A
BUSH

70241191A
71315861AA
SPACER

71315861AA
71319442A
ANTI-ROTATION INSERT

71319442A
79915511A
SPRING

79915511A
82114741AA
SPRING DRIVE FIXING BUSH

82114741AA
85213291A
THRUST WASHER

85213291A
88440061A
CIRCLIP

88440061A
34912141A
O-RING

34912141A
71319471AA
SPACER

71319471AA
76610811A
STUD BOLT FASTENING HEAD CYLINDER

76610811A
78010511C
PLUG

78010511C
78811221A
GASKET INTERNAL LH

78811221A
78811231A
GASKET INTERNAL RH

78811231A
79915581A
SPRING

79915581A
85212791A
THRUST WASHER

85212791A
85611261B
WASHER LOCK

85611261B
87350251A
PLUG

87350251A
92610311A
GUARD

92610311A
85611491A
GROOVED WASHER

85611491A
71611571C
SPACER

71611571C
71611581C
SPACER

71611581C
71614331AA
SPACER

71614331AA
71614381AA
SPACER

71614381AA
71614391AA
SPACER

71614391AA
74140581A
CLAMP

74140581A
76610781A
STUD BOLT FASTENING HEAD CYLINDER

76610781A
77910921B
SCREW

77910921B
77917231A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77917231A
77918471AA
SCREW, SPECIAL

77918471AA
79915201A
INTAKE VALVE RETURN SPRING RH

79915201A
79915211A
INTAKE VALVE RETURN SPRING LH

79915211A
34914191A
GASKET

34914191A
34914211A
GASKET

34914211A
42710171A
OIL NET FILTER

42710171A
83016582A
BRACKET

83016582A
83017071A
BRACKET, FRONT

83017071A
83110151A
PLATE

83110151A
79915101C
SPRING

79915101C
34914091A
SCREW

34914091A
940201A
FUSIBLE 10A

940201A
940211A
FUSIBLE 15A

940211A
940221A
FUSIBLE 20A

940221A
940241A
FUSIBLE 7.5A

940241A
940251A
FUSIBLE 30A

940251A
940261A
FUSIBILE 25A

940261A
887133508
TOOL FOR OIL SEAL POSITIONING

887133508
70310593A
RING NUT

70310593A
8291A481B
BRACKET, FILTER

8291A481B
21011011B
INTAKE VALVE

21011011B
21111001A
EXHAUST VALVE

21111001A
17410483A
PUMP GEAR

17410483A
61841321A
HOSE, FRONT BRAKE CALIPER-CALIPER

61841321A
887132069
ROCKER SPRING PRE-LOAD COMPOUND KIT

887132069
887651703
CONTROL ROD

887651703
887651704
CONTROL ROD

887651704
50410061A
REAR PHONIC WHEEL

50410061A
24714041AA
HEEL GUARD FRONT LH

24714041AA
57610881AA
BRACKET, RIGHT SILENCER

57610881AA
87711491A
PIPE

87711491A
82716012A
SHEET ACOUSTIC DAMPER

82716012A
75610361AA
BUSH

75610361AA
34914151A
SPRING

34914151A
48411012A
COWLING, INNER LH

48411012A
48411022A
PANEL QUARTER, INNER

48411022A
44740021B
COMPLETE FIXED TENSIONER ROLLER

44740021B
44740051A
COMPLETE MOVABLE TENSIONER ROLLER

44740051A
46015792B
MUDFLAP

46015792B
80012131A
COOLER THERMOSTAT HOSE BOTTOM

80012131A
51640011AB
HORN

51640011AB
39040201A
BULB 12V, 55W

39040201A
77918351A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77918351A
11721332B
CLUTCH CONTROL ROD

11721332B
83017791AA
BRACKET, MUFFLER SUPPORT

83017791AA
887134308
TOOL TO ASSEMBLE PISTON

887134308
83026511BA
BRACKET

83026511BA
91372471A
OWNERS MANUAL

91372471A
91372471B
OWNERS MANUAL

91372471B
91372471C
OWNERS MANUAL

91372471C
91372471D
OWNERS MANUAL

91372471D
91372471E
OWNERS MANUAL

91372471E
91372471F
OWNERS MANUAL

91372471F
91372471G
OWNERS MANUAL

91372471G
91372471T
OWNERS MANUAL

91372471T
942470036
FLUID SEALANT BLACK

942470036
44910661A
SPROCKET T15

44910661A
46110041AA
HEAT GUARD REAR

46110041AA
887131062
TOOL ASSEMBLING STEERING TUBE BEARING

887131062
17213172A
DRIVING GEAR 2ND SP.

17213172A
42640041B
CANISTER FILTER

42640041B
45140013A
COMPLETE TENSIONER ROLLER

45140013A
79120531B
GASKETS SET

79120531B
829PA361A
LEFT HOLDER

829PA361A
887132574
T.D.C. CONTROL GAUGE

887132574
24723712A
OIL PUMP COVER

24723712A
17410523A
GEAR, PUMP DRIVEN

17410523A
24723842A
FILTER COVER UNIT

24723842A
36011601AA
CLAMP FRONT RH

36011601AA
36011611AA
CLAMP FRONT LH

36011611AA
62540311C
REAR BRAKE PUMP

62540311C
61841311A
CPU - FRONT CALIPERS LINE

61841311A
70241091B
BEARING, NEEDLE

70241091B
887132877
SPARK PLUG WRENCH

887132877
8291A333AA
BRACKET, FRONT

8291A333AA
12113241A
PISTON PIN

12113241A
979000255
MAIN CABLE

979000255
887651702
HOLDER

887651702
83016471AA
BRACKET

83016471AA
63210611A
CLUTCH CONTROL PIPE METAL PLAITED

63210611A
34921691A
OVERHAUL KIT

34921691A
8292A342A
ESTRATTORE

8292A342A
887134257
IGNITION FLYWHEEL EXTRACTOR

887134257
55610601BA
PLATE

55610601BA
460PB071AA
HEAT GUARD VERTICAL

460PB071AA
887134132
KNOB

887134132
887134487
BUSH FOR INSTALLING/REMOVING THE FORK PL

887134487
17112351B
SPROCKET

17112351B
38040221B
IGNITION COIL ASSY

38040221B
65540081A
ACTUATOR

65540081A
39740071A
STARTER RELAY

39740071A
887651718
VALVE LIFT GAUGE

887651718
17420581B
PUMP DRIVING GEAR

17420581B
4602B321A
CAP RH

4602B321A
53940361A
SWITCH, CLUTCH

53940361A
70240131D
BEARING

70240131D
24723652A
GEARBOX CONTROL COVER

24723652A
887133407
SPINDLE, TAPER

887133407
30710021A
DECOMPRESSION DEVICE

30710021A
887133507
TOOL FOR OIL SEAL POSITIONING

887133507
50410051A
PHONIC WHEEL

50410051A
77916661B
SCREW, SPECIAL

77916661B
829PA541B
BATTERY HOLDER

829PA541B
24713911B
COVER

24713911B
24714831AA
HEEL GUARD FRONT RH

24714831AA
34921681A
SEAL KIT

34921681A
14710903A
OIL PUMP DRIVE SHAFT

14710903A
17420561A
OIL PUMP DELIVERY

17420561A
18010271D
5TH,6TH GEAR SELECTOR FORK

18010271D
18010281D
1TH,4TH GEAR SELECTOR FORK

18010281D
18010291D
2TH,3TH GEAR SELECTOR FORK

18010291D
829PA371A
RIGHT HOLDER

829PA371A
875P1741BA
HANDLEBAR TUBE R.H.

875P1741BA
17111154A
GEAR Z=25

17111154A
37211631AA
REAR ROCKER ARM LH

37211631AA
37211641AA
REAR ROCKER ARM RH

37211641AA
18220381B
GEARBOX DRUM FLANGE ASSEMBLY

18220381B
887134131
SOSTEGNO VALVOLE

887134131
34921671A
PLUG

34921671A
48311821AA
TAIL GUARD CENTRE RED

48311821AA
48311821AW
CODONE CENTRALE BIANCO

48311821AW
61940631A
CPU-REAR CALIPER LINE

61940631A
16014151A
FLANGE

16014151A
17610221A
DRIVEN GEAR DOUBLE

17610221A
45720552AA
BRAKE LEVER ASSEMBLY

45720552AA
63140501A
LEVER, CLUTCH LIFTER

63140501A
887134136
PLATE

887134136
61940621A
REAR MASTER CYLINDER-CPU LINE

61940621A
17112311A
GEAR Z=15 30

17112311A
73840011A
CHAIN

73840011A
48410991B
HOLDER

48410991B
17420571A
OIL PUMP RETURN

17420571A
67110511C
SPARK PLUG WIRING

67110511C
55242631A
ENGINE WATER TEMPERATURE SENSOR

55242631A
8291A511BA
BRACKET, PUMP

8291A511BA
36011621AA
CLAMP REAR

36011621AA
14010701B
INTAKE MANIFOLD

14010701B
65010092I
RIGHT SWITCH

65010092I
71314831A
SPACER

71314831A
46014571A
HEAT GUARD VERTICAL

46014571A
78611271A
HEAD-CYLINDER GASKET

78611271A
887134485
TOOL TO KEEP THE SPACER SHOWA FORKS

887134485
46015052A
BATTERY CARPET

46015052A
71319281A
SPACER

71319281A
79915131C
SPRING

79915131C
79915441A
SPRING

79915441A
84010012A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.00 MM

84010012A
84010022A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.05 MM

84010022A
84010032A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.10 MM

84010032A
84010042A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.15 MM

84010042A
84010052A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

84010052A
84010062A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

84010062A
84010082A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

84010082A
84010112A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

84010112A
84010132A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

84010132A
84010272A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

84010272A
84010282A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

84010282A
84010292A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

84010292A
84010302A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

84010302A
84010312A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.80 MM

84010312A
84010322A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.85 MM

84010322A
84010332A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.90 MM

84010332A
84010342A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.95 MM

84010342A
84010722A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

84010722A
84011082A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

84011082A
84011102A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

84011102A
84011112A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

84011112A
84011122A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

84011122A
84011132A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.85 MM

84011132A
84011142A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.9 MM

84011142A
87611191A
HOSE, DRAIN

87611191A
71311841A
INNER SPACER

71311841A
79915221A
EXHAUST VALVE RETURN SPRING RH

79915221A
79915231A
EXHAUST VALVE RETURN SPRING LH

79915231A
82113731AA
PIN

82113731AA
82716351A
PLATE

82716351A
84110461A
RETAINER

84110461A
86050371A
PIN

86050371A
87310021A
PLUG 10 MM

87310021A
34914141A
SPINDLE, TAPER

34914141A
83016541B
HOSE GUIDE

83016541B
83016833A
HOLDER

83016833A
93410152A
PIPE

93410152A
59013911B
BREATHER PIPE

59013911B
71113171A
LOCATING DOWEL

71113171A
77157618B
SCREW

77157618B
77916971B
SCREW, SPECIAL

77916971B
82113811AA
PIN

82113811AA
85611471A
PLATE, RETAINER

85611471A
71113181A
LOCAT. DOWEL

71113181A
71210471AA
BUSH

71210471AA
71614102AA
SPACER

71614102AA
75011841AA
NUT, SPECIAL

75011841AA
77211271A
SCREW, SPECIAL M5X10

77211271A
77916241A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77916241A
11711272AA
PIN

11711272AA
34914161A
SPACER

34914161A
75011491AB
NUT, SPECIAL

75011491AB
30124771C
CULASSE VERTICALE COMPLETE

30124771C
30124771D
CULASSE HORIZONTALE COMPLETE

30124771D
573P3641A
SILENCIEUXDROIT

573P3641A
77156398B
SCREW TCEIF M5X12

77156398B
34914201A
O RING

34914201A
39520311A
BATTERY

39520311A
979000252
DDS 2

979000252
887133926
HEAD NUTS HOLDER WRENCH

887133926
87210791A
PLUG, RH

87210791A
59013901A
PIPE

59013901A
71110932A
PIN DOWEL

71110932A
74141851A
CLAMP 25-40 MM

74141851A
74141881A
CLAMP 23-35 MM

74141881A
74142141A
CLAMP

74142141A
77150728C
SCREW TCEI M6X35

77150728C
77151598C
SCREW

77151598C
77240323C
SCREW

77240323C
77251387C
SCREW

77251387C
78010861A
SPECIAL SCREW

78010861A
82114041A
OPENING ROCKER SHAFT LONG

82114041A
68010171A
PLATE

68010171A
71315871AA
SPACER

71315871AA
71611061A
SPACER 7X10X20

71611061A
735034405
SNAP RING

735034405
76411301A
RUBBER PAD

76411301A
76411511A
RUBBER PAD

76411511A
76411621A
RUBBER PAD

76411621A
76411641A
SEAT RUBBER

76411641A
76440581A
RUBBER PAD

76440581A
76440591A
RUBBER PAD

76440591A
77110191A
SCREW TCEIF M6X20

77110191A
77251023C
SCREW TEF M6X22 10.9

77251023C
77253290Z
SCREW

77253290Z
77253367C
SCREW

77253367C
77253387C
SCREW

77253387C
77916441A
SCREW

77916441A
78010771A
THREADED DOWEL

78010771A
78010871A
THREADED DOWEL

78010871A
78811201A
GASKET

78811201A
81510371A
NIPPLE

81510371A
89420112B
MESH FILTER ASSEMBLY

89420112B
61340381A
REAR BRAKE PADS SET

61340381A
93040931A
SEAL, OIL 17X25X4

93040931A
62640571A
BRACKET, CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

62640571A
887134314
SOSTEGNO VALVOLE

887134314
79110831A
GASKET

79110831A
45612101AA
GEAR CONTROL LEVER

45612101AA
55241581A
SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE

55241581A
83016491AA
BRACKET REAR RH

83016491AA
83016501AA
BRACKET REAR L.H.

83016501AA
87511641BB
JET LH

87511641BB
87511651BB
JET RH

87511651BB
11210771AB
HALF-BEARING BLUE

11210771AB
11210771AC
HALF-BEARING YELLOW

11210771AC
11210771AD
HALF-BEARING BLACK

11210771AD
11210771AE
HALF-BEARING GREEN

11210771AE
481P1021AA
COMPLETE HEADLIGHT FAIRING RED

481P1021AA
481P1021AW
COMPLETE HEADLIGHT FAIRING WHITE

481P1021AW
887651632
VALVE LIFT GAUGE

887651632
14814181B
VERTICAL INTAKE CAMSHAFT

14814181B
14814201B
HORIZONTAL INTAKE CAMSHAFT

14814201B
14824191B
VERTICAL EXHAUST CAMSHAFT

14824191B
14824211B
HORIZONTAL EXHAUST CAMSHAFT

14824211B
24321402A
CLUTCH PROTECTION COVER

24321402A
47017262AA
REAR FRAME COMP.

47017262AA
61041491A
LEFT BRAKE CALIPER

61041491A
61041501A
RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER

61041501A
74840381A
NUT M5

74840381A
24714291A
COVER

24714291A
46015061A
CHAIN COVER

46015061A
48411002A
MUDFLAP

48411002A
70010701A
VIBRATION DAMPER HOLDER

70010701A
70250681A
BEARING

70250681A
77916551B
SCREW, SPECIAL

77916551B
77916763AA
SCREW, SPECIAL

77916763AA
81413251A
UNION

81413251A
82010141A
STARTER REDUCTION SHAFT

82010141A
82010161B
STARTER REDUCTION SHAFT

82010161B
82113371B
CLOSE ROCKER ARM AXLE

82113371B
887133760
SCREW, SPECIAL

887133760
887133943
SCREW, SPECIAL

887133943
887134135
SPRING

887134135
58540081A
RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID

58540081A
71319291A
SPACER

71319291A
79710321A
CLUTCH SPRING

79710321A
70010751A
VIBRATION DAMPER

70010751A
71313091A
SPACER

71313091A
78811182A
GASKET

78811182A
82010171A
STARTER REDUCTION SHAFT

82010171A
82113832A
PIN

82113832A
59013941A
TUBE VERTICAL

59013941A
59013951A
TUBE HORIZONTAL

59013951A
70140331A
NEEDLE BEARING

70140331A
46015262A
COVER

46015262A
46016401A
HEAT GUARD R.H.

46016401A
46016411A
HEAT GUARD L.H.

46016411A
93510081A
PIPE

93510081A
25130081B
FAN

25130081B
8291A352B
ESTRATTORE

8291A352B
46015281A
COVER, METER

46015281A
48411091A
AIR CONVEYOR

48411091A
70240181B
NEEDLE BEARING

70240181B
70240381A
BEARING

70240381A
71319421A
SPACER

71319421A
77211361AA
SCREW, SPECIAL

77211361AA
79925411AA
COMPLETE SPRING

79925411AA
82113441B
FORK PIN

82113441B
87611121A
PIPE

87611121A
87611131A
PIPE

87611131A
304A0961A
SEAT, INTAKE VALVE

304A0961A
304A0971A
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE

304A0971A
73210331B
EXHAUST VALVE ENGINE CABLE

73210331B
887134134
HOOK

887134134
59013861A
BREATHER PIPE

59013861A
63140281A
DRAIN

63140281A
70140301C
NEEDLE BEARING

70140301C
70140311A
NEEDLE BEARING

70140311A
75810701B
FAIRLEAD

75810701B
77927171A
SCREW

77927171A
43818951AS
ITA FLAG STICKER DUCATI RH

43818951AS
43818961AS
ITA FLAG STICKER DUCATI LH

43818961AS
71115051A
BUSH

71115051A
78010841A
PLUG

78010841A
78110121AA
SCREW, SPECIAL

78110121AA
93410173A
PIPE

93410173A
66810491A
FILLER

66810491A
70250411A
BEARING 25X42X9

70250411A
78811161A
GASKET

78811161A
81415081AA
UNION

81415081AA
8291B801A
HOLDER ABS

8291B801A
18410152AA
JOINT

18410152AA
24714332A
AIR MANIFOLD COVER

24714332A
8291A691AA
BRACKET

8291A691AA
8291A701AA
BRACKET

8291A701AA
88610961A
O-RING

88610961A
24714361B
INSTRUMENT PANEL COVER RH

24714361B
24714371B
INSTRUMENT PANEL COVER LH

24714371B
43818931AS
EMBLEM DUCATI

43818931AS
51310261A
CABLE

51310261A
51410671A
BATTERY - SOLENOID STARTER CABLE

51410671A
70140371A
BEARING, NEEDLE

70140371A
81413341A
UNION

81413341A
85212941B
WASHER

85212941B
70010711A
VIBRATION DAMPER

70010711A
71113221A
BUSH

71113221A
71319271A
SPACER

71319271A
7131A371AA
SPACER

7131A371AA
77917392AA
SCREW, SPECIAL

77917392AA
81413421B
UNION RETURN

81413421B
82123692A
TENSIONER ROLLER PIN

82123692A
34913091A
BUSH

34913091A
34914221A
NUT

34914221A
46015393A
HEAT GUARD BOTTOM

46015393A
46015681A
GUARD

46015681A
71319971AA
SPACER

71319971AA
77917291AA
SCREW, SPECIAL

77917291AA
78010801A
PLUG

78010801A
79915534A
SPRING

79915534A
82113822BA
PIN

82113822BA
79915141C
SPRING

79915141C
81413531A
OUTLET UNION BLOW-BY

81413531A
8291A901A
HOLDER

8291A901A
88640891A
O-RING 18.64X3.53

88640891A
93041911A
DUST COVER

93041911A
80012111A
COOLER THERMOSTAT HOSE UPPER

80012111A
87721561A
OIL PRESSURE LINE

87721561A
11210711AA
SEMICUSCINETTO

11210711AA
11210711AB
SEMICUSCINETTO

11210711AB
11210711AC
SEMICUSCINETTO

11210711AC
11210711AD
SEMICUSCINETTO

11210711AD
11210711AE
SEMICUSCINETTO

11210711AE
11210711AF
SEMICUSCINETTO

11210711AF
46014971B
MUDFLAP

46014971B
61240511A
SPARE PIN AND SPRING

61240511A
24714101A
COVER

24714101A
46015741A
PROTECTION, HEAT

46015741A
80012121A
COOLER COOLER HOSE

80012121A
82113361A
OPENING ROCKER SHAFT SHORT

82113361A
46014951C
RIGHT COVER

46014951C
71413281AA
INNER SPACER

71413281AA
59840291A
KEY, NON INDENTED WITHOUT TRANSPONDER

59840291A
71011611AA
BUSHING WITH CENTER ROD JOINT

71011611AA
71411041AA
SPACER

71411041AA
69720283A
TOOL BAG

69720283A
70240251B
BEARING

70240251B
87611081A
BREATHER PIPE

87611081A
46015331BA
HEAT GUARD HORIZONTAL

46015331BA
46015781AA
GUARD

46015781AA
79915493A
SPRING

79915493A
93510091A
PIPE

93510091A
93510101A
BREATHER PIPE

93510101A
11711252AA
ROD

11711252AA
11711261CA
GEARBOX DRIVING ROD

11711261CA
13510392A
AIR FUNNEL

13510392A
36140161A
HAND GRIP LH

36140161A
8291B701A
BRACKET BLACKBOX UNIT

8291B701A
83018441AA
BRACKET

83018441AA
887133512
TOOL FOR OIL SEAL POSITIONING

887133512
51410681A
SOLENOID STARTER - STARTER MOTOR CABLE

51410681A
59511281B
BELT

59511281B
887133500
TOOL TO HOLD CRANKSHAFT IN TDC POSITION

887133500
78811101C
VALVE COVER GASKET EXTERNAL

78811101C
81140012B
VALVE

81140012B
7131A361AA
FINAL SPROKET SLEEVE

7131A361AA
887133758
TOOL FOR BUSH POSITIONING

887133758
49720041A
VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE

49720041A
77916991A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77916991A
84010412B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

84010412B
84010422B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

84010422B
84010452B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

84010452B
84010462B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

84010462B
84010472B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

84010472B
84010482B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

84010482B
84010492B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

84010492B
84010502B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

84010502B
84010522B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

84010522B
84010552B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

84010552B
84010672B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

84010672B
84010682B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

84010682B
84010702B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

84010702B
84010712B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

84010712B
84010722B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

84010722B
84010732B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

84010732B
84010742B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.85 MM

84010742B
84010752B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.90 MM

84010752B
84010762B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.95 MM

84010762B
84010772B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.00 MM

84010772B
84010782B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.05 MM

84010782B
84010792B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.10 MM

84010792B
84010802B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.15 MM

84010802B
84010812B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.20 MM

84010812B
84010822B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.25 MM

84010822B
84010832B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.30 MM

84010832B
84010842B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.35 MM

84010842B
84010852B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.40 MM

84010852B
84010862B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.45 MM

84010862B
84010872B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.50 MM

84010872B
45520172A
GEAR STOPPER LEVER ASSEMBLY

45520172A
48610851A
DAMPER, SOUND ARRESTER

48610851A
70140321A
NEEDLE BEARING

70140321A
77913541A
THREADED PLUG M15X1

77913541A
82010151A
PIN

82010151A
46016301A
CAP LH

46016301A
46016311A
CAP RH

46016311A
887133509
TOOL FOR OIL SEAL POSITIONING

887133509
82113751A
PIN

82113751A
85212681A
WASHER, THRUST

85212681A
85213021A
WASHER, THRUST

85213021A
85213301A
THRUST WASHER

85213301A
85213311A
THRUST WASHER

85213311A
85350101A
WASHER, SPRING

85350101A
88440731A
SPRING RING

88440731A
88440751A
CIRCLIP

88440751A
88440741A
SPRING RING

88440741A
88640042A
O-RING

88640042A
88641791A
O-RING

88641791A
84740061A
BALL

84740061A
85041811A
REAR SPROCKET

85041811A
85211671B
WASHER

85211671B
85212661A
WASHER

85212661A
85212781A
WASHER

85212781A
85240091A
WASHER 5.3X15X1

85240091A
85240161A
WASHER 8.4X20X1.2

85240161A
85240261A
WASHER

85240261A
85250071A
WASHER

85250071A
87711131A
PIPE

87711131A
88440331A
SPRING RING

88440331A
88450291A
SNAP RING

88450291A
88450311A
STOP RING

88450311A
88641981A
O-RING

88641981A
88642061A
O-RING

88642061A
88642081A
O-RING

88642081A
70450051A
ROLLER

70450051A
71319201A
GASKET 0.5 MM

71319201A
74141711A
CLAMP 10-7 MM

74141711A
74142251A
CLAMP

74142251A
74810791A
NUT

74810791A
74840481A
NUT, SPECIAL M8

74840481A
76411501A
RUBBER PAD

76411501A
77112331A
SCREW TCEI M6X16

77112331A
77156408B
SCREW TCEIF M5X14

77156408B
77210461B
SCREW TEF M5X8

77210461B
77211341A
SCREW

77211341A
77240398C
SCREW TBEIF M6X10

77240398C
77250728B
SCREW TEF M5X12

77250728B
77250788B
SCREW

77250788B
77253297C
SCREW

77253297C
77253300ZF
SCREW

77253300ZF
77253307C
SCREW

77253307C
77253337C
SCREW

77253337C
77253357C
SCREW

77253357C
77310071A
SCREW

77310071A
77354623B
SCREW M4X10

77354623B
85212651A
WASHER

85212651A
85212721A
THRUST WASHER

85212721A
85212771A
WASHER

85212771A
85240231A
WASHER 8.2X14X0.5

85240231A
86050061A
PIN M5X10

86050061A
86640061A
GASKET, FUEL TANK CAP

86640061A
42610341B
FILTER, AIR

42610341B
15310121A
COUNTERWEIGHT

15310121A
82110511AB
FOOTREST PIN

82110511AB
63140081A
JOINT, HOSE

63140081A
93010041B
SEAL RING

93010041B
77916811AA
SCREW, SPECIAL

77916811AA
84010212A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

84010212A
54140101A
RELAY

54140101A
800068490
CAP BRAKE FLUID TANK

800068490
58540181A
RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID

58540181A
17410511A
PUMP GEAR

17410511A
247P4072A
COVER ASSEMBLY

247P4072A
89310153A
OIL DRAIN PLUG WITH MAGNET

89310153A
81440681A
QUICK FASTENING

81440681A
61240391A
DUST COVER

61240391A
81810162A
CLUTCH CONTROL PIN

81810162A
62640561A
BOLT, LEVER

62640561A
24714063A
COVER

24714063A
85212801A
THRUST WASHER

85212801A
77916951AA
SCREW, SPECIAL

77916951AA
84010092A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

84010092A
84010162A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

84010162A
84010192A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

84010192A
84010202A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

84010202A
70250601A
BEARING

70250601A
93041521A
SEAL RING

93041521A
61240052A
DUST COVER

61240052A
84010612B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

84010612B
84010642B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

84010642B
84010652B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

84010652B
84010662B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

84010662B
71314361A
COLLAR, SILENCER MOUNTING

71314361A
46015482A
COVER

46015482A
43818951A
ITA FLAG STICKER DUCATI RH

43818951A
79010231B
GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE

79010231B
61240081A
DUST PLUG

61240081A
84010532B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

84010532B
84010582B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

84010582B
84010592B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

84010592B
84010602B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

84010602B
79010251A
GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE

79010251A
46015351A
COVER

46015351A
70140351A
CLUTCH, ONE WAY

70140351A
25440012A
WINDOW, OIL LEVEL CHECK

25440012A
70450091A
ROLLER

70450091A
74710151A
NUT

74710151A
76610821A
STUD BOLT

76610821A
77240258C
SCREW

77240258C
77240263C
SCREW

77240263C
77240408C
SCREW

77240408C
77240458C
SCREW

77240458C
77354888B
SCREW

77354888B
77355038B
SCREW

77355038B
77510041A
SCREW TBEI M5X14

77510041A
77550131A
SCREW

77550131A
77550200C
SCREW

77550200C
064770010
WASHER, THRUST

064770010
38940191A
FUSE 5A

38940191A
38940251A
FUSE 30A

38940251A
79940121A
SPRING

79940121A
85110201A
LOCK WASHER

85110201A
77157278B
SCREW TCEIF M8X30

77157278B
59820611A
SEAT LOCK

59820611A
53940302A
SWITCH ASSY, OIL PRESSURE

53940302A
59522191A
SEAT

59522191A
61340121A
PADS PAIR

61340121A
53940351A
FRONT BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH

53940351A
82111701B
PIN PEDAL

82111701B
77210882B
SCREW TBEI M5X12

77210882B
59840321A
KEY WITH TRANSPONDER

59840321A
70310601BA
RING NUT

70310601BA
77210861B
SCREW TBEI M5X18

77210861B
76410641A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

76410641A
77210853B
SCREW

77210853B
77244213B
SCREW

77244213B
77251038B
SCREW TEF M6X25

77251038B
85212221A
WASHER

85212221A
88641761A
O-RING

88641761A
77440101A
SCREW, TAPPING 3.5X10

77440101A
85213111AA
WASHER

85213111AA
76440561A
RUBBER PAD

76440561A
77156418B
SCREW TCEIF M5X16

77156418B
77156628B
SCREW TCEIF M6X10

77156628B
77156688B
SCREW TCEIF

77156688B
77157288B
SCREW TCEIF M8X35

77157288B
74140631A
CLAMP

74140631A
78811131A
VALVE COVER GASKET INTERNAL

78811131A
74810461A
NUT, FLANGE M10X1

74810461A
74750101A
NUT 6MM

74750101A
85041471A
CLIP NUT

85041471A
74141491A
CLAMP 26/8 MM

74141491A
76411481A
RUBBER PAD

76411481A
77350623B
SCREW TCEIR M6X10

77350623B
88641701A
O-RING

88641701A
71314901A
GASKET TH.02

71314901A
76410841B
RUBBER PAD

76410841B
76411521A
RUBBER PAD

76411521A
77250718B
SCREW TEF M5X10

77250718B
77253317C
SCREW

77253317C
77350618B
SCREW TCEIR M6X8

77350618B
85250261B
GASKET

85250261B
86050361AA
PIN

86050361AA
86611241A
RUBBER PAD

86611241A
85250291A
WASHER

85250291A
85310031A
SPRING WASHER 6 MM

85310031A
88450371A
SNAP RING

88450371A
88641961A
O-RING

88641961A
88650131A
O-RING 3.68X1.78

88650131A
76410741A
HOSE GUIDE

76410741A
79911661A
SPRING. FOOTREST

79911661A
72010513C
SCREW

72010513C
76411361A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

76411361A
77157248B
SCREW TCEIF M8X22

77157248B
77912981A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77912981A
85213002A
WASHER

85213002A
86610611A
RUBBER PAD

86610611A
53940651A
MAGNETE

53940651A
71312051A
INNER SPACER

71312051A
79915651A
SPRING

79915651A
87210781A
PLUG

87210781A
88640741A
O-RING

88640741A
83016861A
BRACKET

83016861A
89340051A
CLUTCH BRAKE PUMP COVER KIT

89340051A
87240881A
RADIATOR CAP

87240881A
887131010
CONNECTOR FOR EXHAUST GAS TAKE-UP POINT

887131010
71413271AA
LEFT SPACER

71413271AA
70010431A
DAMPER

70010431A
77916821BA
SCREW, SPECIAL

77916821BA
63140161A
FRONT CALIPER DRAIN SCREW

63140161A
70140361A
BEARING, NEEDLE

70140361A
82716091A
PLATE

82716091A
77110211A
SCREW

77110211A
77211091C
SCREW

77211091C
77910921A
SCREW

77910921A
887133795
LEVER

887133795
887133511
TOOL FOR OIL SEAL POSITIONING

887133511
887134486
SPACER

887134486
887133436
PAD

887133436
887133510
FORK FEELER GAUGE

887133510
48411043A
DEFLECTOR LH

48411043A
48411053A
DEFLECTOR RH

48411053A
61240201A
FRONT CALIPER DRAIN SCREW

61240201A
71614431AA
SPACER

71614431AA
78811281A
GASKET, MIRROR RH

78811281A
78811291A
GASKET, MIRROR LH

78811291A
70241231A
BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P

70241231A
59940011A
SEAT LOCK

59940011A
887133925
PRIMARY DRIVE GEAR TIGHTENING TOOL

887133925
71614342AA
SPACER

71614342AA
74940041A
NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6

74940041A
77150668B
SCREW TCEI M6X18

77150668B
85041051A
RIVET, FEMALE

85041051A
85250231A
GASKET

85250231A
89310143A
EXPANSION TANK CAP

89310143A
61610021A
JOINT Y

61610021A
77211251B
SCREW M5X9

77211251B
887133922
PULLER TO REMOVE ALTERNATOR COVER

887133922
46410801AA
LEFT FOOTREST

46410801AA
46410811AA
RIGHT FOOTREST

46410811AA
887133549
GEARBOX LAY SHAFT TRUING TOOL

887133549
43818931A
EMBLEM DUCATI

43818931A
77913662AB
SCREW, SPECIAL

77913662AB
43818961A
ITA FLAG STICKER DUCATI LH

43818961A
70250451A
BEARING

70250451A
53940031A
SWITCH, REAR BRAKE

53940031A
55212092A
SENSOR LAMBDA SOND

55212092A
19540061A
PISTON ASSEMBLY

19540061A
887133824
DEGREE WHEEL HOLDER TOOL FOR IGNITION AD

887133824
49240032A
REAR BRAKE DISC

49240032A
45612092BA
GEARCHANGE LEVER

45612092BA
887133773
WRENCH FOR TIGHTENING RING NUT

887133773
887133774
REACTION TOOL

887133774
48710563A
WINDSHIELD

48710563A
93040391A
SEAL RING

93040391A
71320021B
CHAIN SPROCKET SPACER

71320021B
11210771AA
HALF-BEARING RED

11210771AA
17410501A
PUMP GEAR

17410501A
80012051A
THERMOSTAT PUMP HOSE HORIZONTAL

80012051A
887133853
REACTION TOOL FOR FLANGE

887133853
71413261AA
RIGHT SPACER

71413261AA
84010432B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

84010432B
84010442B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

84010442B
84010512B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

84010512B
84010542B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

84010542B
84010562B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

84010562B
84010572B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

84010572B
88641971A
O-RING

88641971A
77156438B
SCREW

77156438B
85610642A
WASHER, SPECIAL 10.5X21X2

85610642A
87711411A
HOSE

87711411A
75011551A
NUT M22X1.5

75011551A
85540031A
WASHER, SPRING

85540031A
77440203C
SCREW

77440203C
88640881A
O-RING 26.64X2.62

88640881A
71240231A
BUSH

71240231A
76411861A
RUBBER PAD

76411861A
76411891A
PROTECTION SHEATH

76411891A
77156728B
SCREW TCEIF M6X35

77156728B
77915471A
THREADED DOWEL STEI M8X8

77915471A
77917161B
SCREW, SPECIAL

77917161B
85250491A
WASHER

85250491A
69926441A
GASKET KIT

69926441A
93040431A
SEAL, OIL 40X55X7

93040431A
53940601A
SWITCH, STAND

53940601A
887133452
HALF-BEARINGS FITTING TOOL

887133452
887651678
CAMSHAFT STROKE CHECKING TOOL

887651678
85040551A
QUICK FASTENING

85040551A
85211511A
WASHER

85211511A
74141671A
PLATE

74141671A
74142231A
CLAMP

74142231A
75011921A
NUT

75011921A
46240461A
WASHER, SPRING

46240461A
76411141A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

76411141A
77116648B
SCREW M6X14

77116648B
77150628B
SCREW TCEI M6X10

77150628B
77240243C
SCREW

77240243C
77240393C
SCREW TBEIF M6X10 10.9

77240393C
77240443C
SCREW

77240443C
85041581A
CLIP NUT

85041581A
85640121A
WASHER

85640121A
735033804
CIRCLIP

735033804
77350403B
SCREW

77350403B
84010072A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

84010072A
84010102A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

84010102A
84010122A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

84010122A
84010142A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

84010142A
84010152A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

84010152A
84010172A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

84010172A
84010182A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

84010182A
84010222A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

84010222A
84010232A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

84010232A
84010242A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

84010242A
84010252A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

84010252A
84010262A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

84010262A
84010732A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

84010732A
84011092A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

84011092A
89320121A
PLUG ASSY

89320121A
93041501A
SEAL RING

93041501A
77915041A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77915041A
93041771A
SEAL RING

93041771A
46015341A
GUARD

46015341A
80012061A
THERMOSTAT PUMP HOSE VERTICAL

80012061A
82113711BA
LOCATING PIN

82113711BA
71113631A
BUSH

71113631A
82716141A
PLATE

82716141A
12112481A
CIRCLIP, PISTON PIN

12112481A
77154337C
SCREW

77154337C
77916792AA
SCREW, SPECIAL

77916792AA
93041591A
SEAL RING

93041591A
55212111B
SENSOR, SPEED

55212111B
887133422
HEAD MOUNTING BASE

887133422
49411611AA
REAR SPROCKET T44

49411611AA
48311711B
TRAY

48311711B
77913661AB
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE M10X1

77913661AB
43818971A
EMBLEM DUCATI

43818971A
55241321B
SENSOR, TIMING & RPM

55241321B
87210481A
CAP

87210481A
84010632B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

84010632B
65110131A
LEFT SWITCH

65110131A
875P1731BA
HANDLEBAR TUBE L.H.

875P1731BA
86610361A
RUBBER PAD

86610361A
77355068B
SCREW TCEIR M8X35

77355068B
77440111A
SCREW

77440111A
67040451A
SPARK PLUG NGK MAR9A-J

67040451A
74941108B
NUT

74941108B
74810351B
NUT

74810351B
66910011E
C RING

66910011E
71611491A
SPACER

71611491A
19020131A
CLUTCH DISC SET

19020131A
77510071AB
SCREW, SPECIAL

77510071AB
85211671A
WASHER 6.2X20X1.5

85211671A
74110551A
CLAMP, RUBBER 39MM

74110551A
77913971A
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

77913971A
77914151A
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

77914151A
77914651A
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

77914651A
76410631A
RUBBER PAD

76410631A
74810651A
NUT

74810651A
77210621A
SCREW TEF M5X16

77210621A
77156658B
SCREW TCEIF M6X16

77156658B
85040471A
QUICK FASTENING M5

85040471A
88450021A
SPRING RING

88450021A
74140381A
CLAMP

74140381A
77240253C
SCREW

77240253C
46014941C
PROTECTION, LEFT

46014941C
46014961C
PROTECTION CENTRE

46014961C
86610301A
PAD

86610301A
85041951AA
QUICK FASTENING

85041951AA
74941118B
NUT 6MM

74941118B
85250541A
WASHER

85250541A
77157258B
SCREW TCEIF M8X25

77157258B
74140431A
CLAMP

74140431A
44440312B
FILTER, OIL

44440312B
85210241A
WASHER, NYLON 4X8X0.5

85210241A
84010622B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

84010622B
037072020
DAMPER

037072020
77140663C
SCREW TCEIF M6X18 10.9

77140663C
74140651A
CLAMP

74140651A
77251018B
SCREW TEF M6X20

77251018B
76610841A
STUD BOLT

76610841A
88450361A
CIRCLIP

88450361A
887131058
SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE

887131058
93041271A
SEAL RING 20X26X4

93041271A
84010692B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

84010692B
85611271A
WASHER

85611271A
74750031A
NUT 6MM

74750031A
84850021A
BALL JOINT

84850021A
74810361A
NUT

74810361A
77110471A
SCREW

77110471A
63140491A
BRAKE CONTROL LEVER

63140491A
76410011A
DAMPER

76410011A
55241571A
SENSOR, PRESSURE

55241571A
76410871A
SEAL VALVE STEM

76410871A
77240288C
SCREW

77240288C
77510311B
SCREW TBEI M5X10

77510311B
77912371B
SCREW

77912371B
77915111B
SCREW

77915111B
85211201A
ALUMINIUM GASKET

85211201A
88650541B
O-RING

88650541B
800070139
WRENCH FOR FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

800070139
55241612C
GEARBOX POSITION SENSOR

55241612C
69610121A
BLOCK

69610121A
85250261A
GASKET, ALUMINIUM 12X16X1.5

85250261A
85611401A
WASHER

85611401A
88650561A
O-RING

88650561A
88641331A
O-RING

88641331A
79912632A
SPRING, EXHAUST PIPE

79912632A
887133878
CYLINDER DISASSEMBLING TOOL

887133878
069191030
CLAMP

069191030
76411491A
RUBBER PAD

76411491A
77150678B
SCREW TCEI M6X16

77150678B
88641161A
O-RING

88641161A
70090051A
ABSORBER, HUB SHOCK

70090051A
77156443B
SCREW

77156443B
74941128B
NUT M8

74941128B
77211131A
SCREW M5X9

77211131A
887133524
REACTION TOOL FOR IGNITION FLYWHEEL

887133524
61240161A
PAD PINS OVERHAUL KIT

61240161A
76410241A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

76410241A
75010071A
NUT

75010071A
85210532A
WASHER 8.2X20X1

85210532A
18710021A
VALVE, BREATHER

18710021A
76410901A
RUBBER PAD

76410901A
76411411B
RUBBER PAD

76411411B
71011642AA
SPINDLE, TAPER

71011642AA
46015631B
COVER

46015631B
88640091A
O-RING

88640091A
71614071A
SPACER 5.2X8.4X2

71614071A
71210341A
BUSH

71210341A
77150738B
SCREW TCEI M6X40

77150738B
75011742AA
NUT, SPECIAL

75011742AA
85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1

85250241A
77244173B
SCREW

77244173B
76410112A
COVER PEDAL

76410112A
75010281A
NUT, SPRING

75010281A
77156678B
SCREW TCEIF M6X20

77156678B
77157238B
SCREW TCEIF M8X20

77157238B
88640331A
O-RING 17.96X2.62

88640331A
84740021A
BALL

84740021A
85211951A
GASKET 10.5X17X2

85211951A
88450031A
CIRCLIP E-TYPE

88450031A
79910241A
SPRING

79910241A
74810241A
NUT

74810241A
78020011A
PLUG ASSY

78020011A
85041041A
RIVET, MALE

85041041A
77210852C
SCREW

77210852C
85210681B
SPACER,15X28X1

85210681B