Your online partscatalog

Ducati Superbike 2016 MY16 (Superbike Panigale R) D220-00016 Schematics

The Ducati Superbike 2016 MY16 (Panigale R) is a high-performance motorcycle that demands the best in terms of maintenance and repair. With its advanced technology and sleek design, it's essential to have access to detailed schematics for troubleshooting and repair purposes.

In this section, we will provide you with a comprehensive list of schematics applicable to the Ducati Superbike 2016 MY16 (Panigale R). These diagrams are designed to help you identify the correct parts needed for specific repairs, ensuring that your motorcycle is running smoothly and efficiently.

Electrical System

The electrical system of the Ducati Superbike 2016 MY16 (Panigale R) includes various components such as the wiring harness, battery holder, and electrical starters. The IMPIANTO ELETTRICO SINISTRO and IMPIANTO ELETTRICO DESTRO diagrams provide detailed information on the electrical connections and components.

Engine Components

The heart of any motorcycle is its engine, and the Ducati Superbike 2016 MY16 (Panigale R) is no exception. The GEARCHANGE CONTROL, GEAR BOX, CLUTCH, CONNECTING RODS, CYLINDERS - PISTONS, DISTRIBUZIONE, FILTERS AND OIL PUMP, and HALF- CRANKCASES PAIR diagrams provide a comprehensive overview of the engine components and their interconnections.

Cooling System

The cooling system is crucial for maintaining the optimal operating temperature of the engine. The POMPA ACQUA diagram illustrates the water pump's role in circulating coolant throughout the engine block, while the WIRING HARNESS diagram shows how the electrical connections are linked to the cooling system.

Braking System

The braking system of the Ducati Superbike 2016 MY16 (Panigale R) is designed for exceptional stopping power and control. The FRENO ANTERIORE and FRENO POSTERIORE diagrams highlight the components involved in the front and rear brake systems, respectively.

Suspension and Frame

The suspension system of the Ducati Superbike 2016 MY16 (Panigale R) features advanced technology to provide a smooth ride. The SOSPENSIONE POSTERIORE diagram illustrates the rear suspension components, while the FRAME diagram shows the overall structure of the motorcycle's frame.

Additional Components

Other key components include the TANK, SEAT, COWLING, CANISTER FILTER, FRONT FORK, STAND, and ANTILLOCK BRAKING SYSTEM (ABS). The diagrams for these components provide essential information on their installation, maintenance, and repair.

By consulting these schematics, you'll be better equipped to troubleshoot and repair your Ducati Superbike 2016 MY16 (Panigale R) with confidence. Whether you're a professional mechanic or an enthusiast, these diagrams will help you keep your motorcycle running smoothly and efficiently.

SUPERBIKE 2016 MY16 (SUPERBIKE PANIGALE R) D220-00016 schematics

all part numbers

887133923
CYLINDER FITTING TOOL

887133923
20910741A
CLOSING ROCKER ARM RIGHT

20910741A
20910751A
CLOSING ROCKER ARM LEFT

20910751A
59023513A
COMPLETE PIPE SET UPPER

59023513A
887133220
BENCH FOR ENGINE REPAIR

887133220
887134207
BRACKET

887134207
887134392
WRENCH FOR TIGHTENING CLUTCH DRUM

887134392
18120064A
GEAR CHANGE MECHANISM

18120064A
46016201AA
PROTECTION, LEFT

46016201AA
46016211AA
RIGHT COVER

46016211AA
82421862AA
FRONT L.H. PLATE

82421862AA
57112992C
EXHAUST MANIFOLD VERTICAL

57112992C
77916211A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77916211A
57013062C
EXHAUST MANIFOLD HORIZONTAL

57013062C
61140412A
REAR BRAKE CALIPER

61140412A
87521941AA
ROD

87521941AA
44212343B
AIRBOX

44212343B
17213182A
DRIVING GEAR 3RD/4TH SP.

17213182A
523S0531A
REAR-VIEW MIRROR R.H.

523S0531A
34220681AA
STEERING HEAD BASE

34220681AA
38510451B
KEY-OPERATED SWITCH

38510451B
887133924
TOOL TO REMOVE THE HALF-CONES

887133924
21011061A
INTAKE VALVE

21011061A
49240891A
DISC, FRONT BRAKE LH

49240891A
49240901A
DISC, FRONT BRAKE RH

49240901A
38510141A
GPS CONTROL UNIT

38510141A
24221081CB
GENERATOR COVER

24221081CB
55214241E
DETECTOR

55214241E
78611291B
HEAD-CYLINDER GASKET

78611291B
28040331A
INJECTOR

28040331A
57013602B
EXHAUST PIPE HORIZONTAL

57013602B
887133440
HOSE GUIDE

887133440
24725231B
OIL PUMP COVER

24725231B
17021322A
PRIMARY DRIVE FRONT SPROCKET

17021322A
19610543A
DISK, CLUTCH PRESSURE

19610543A
59340393A
ELECTRIC MOTOR, EXHAUST VALVE

59340393A
887133875
ENGINE MOUNT

887133875
24311411A
CLUTCH COVER

24311411A
26420531A
GENERATOR DENSO

26420531A
54840972B
RADIATOR, WATER LOWER

54840972B
27040131B
COMPLETE STARTER MOTOR

27040131B
887133502
TOOL TO FIT PISTON GUDGEON PIN CIRCLIPS

887133502
19820431B
PRIMARY DRIVEN GEAR COMP.

19820431B
59821521A
LOCKS KIT

59821521A
57113462C
EXHAUST PIPE VERTICAL

57113462C
54710022B
HEAT EXCHANGER

54710022B
54840962B
RADIATOR, WATER UPPER

54840962B
38540071A
PIATTAFORMA INERZIALE

38540071A
14814361C
VERTICAL INTAKE CAMSHAFT

14814361C
14814381B
HORIZONTAL INTAKE CAMSHAFT

14814381B
14824481B
VERTICAL EXHAUST CAMSHAFT

14824481B
14824491C
HORIZONTAL EXHAUST CAMSHAFT

14824491C
59023533A
COMPLETE PIPE SET BOTTOM

59023533A
55320121A
SQUIRTER UNIT

55320121A
81910691A
FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

81910691A
887134138
TUBE

887134138
61810361A
FRONT BRAKE HOSE

61810361A
887132442
TOOL, OIL SEAL MOUNTING

887132442
21111051A
EXHAUST VALVE

21111051A
17213192A
DRIVING GEAR 5TH SP.

17213192A
17213232A
DRIVEN GEAR 3RD SP.

17213232A
82411871BA
FRONT R.H. PLATE

82411871BA
17213202A
DRIVING GEAR 6TH SP.

17213202A
17213212A
DRIVEN GEAR 1ST SP.

17213212A
17213242A
DRIVEN GEAR 4TH SP.

17213242A
979000254
MAIN CABLE

979000254
979000256
MAIN CABLE DDS

979000256
247P5141A
COVER SEAT

247P5141A
304A0921A
SEAT, INTAKE VALVE

304A0921A
304A0931A
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE

304A0931A
57413424A
SILENZIATORE COMPLETO

57413424A
14622002AB
CRANKSHAFT

14622002AB
14622002AC
CRANKSHAFT

14622002AC
22523022E
COMPLETE HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR

22523022E
30123461L
HORIZONTAL HEAD

30123461L
30123471L
VERTICAL HEAD

30123471L
58612351AA
FUEL TANK

58612351AA
57413683A
SILENZIATORE COMPLETO

57413683A
887133878
CYLINDER DISASSEMBLING TOOL

887133878
4601A121AA
HEAT GUARD VERTICAL

4601A121AA
89520441A
TANK CAP COMPLETE

89520441A
19020361A
CLUTCH DISC SET

19020361A
887132951
TOOL BALANCING REAR WHEEL

887132951
18220353C
COMPLETE GEARBOX DRUM

18220353C
8291E183AA
BRACKET, HEADLIGHT

8291E183AA
66020011B
THROTTLE CONTROL

66020011B
25220071B
OIL PAN

25220071B
28620441A
CHIAVE PC HASP DDS2.0

28620441A
14911201A
MAIN SHAFT

14911201A
34111121AA
STEERING HEAD

34111121AA
19610533A
PLATE HOLDER HUB

19610533A
27610701A
IGNITION FLYWHEEL

27610701A
8291B721AA
LEFT HOLDER

8291B721AA
65140201B
LEFT SWITCH

65140201B
48212091AA
COVER , FRAME LH

48212091AA
48212101AA
COVER , FRAME RH

48212101AA
887133437
PLATE

887133437
62440762B
FRONT BRAKE PUMP

62440762B
63040602B
CLUTCH PUMP

63040602B
24723701I
COMPLETE WATER PUMP

24723701I
46016221AA
PROTECTION CENTRE

46016221AA
887651298
SPACER FOR CHECKING LOWER VALVE SHIM

887651298
51017731D
INJECTION WIRING

51017731D
887133517
PISTON PIN DISASSEMBLING TOOL

887133517
24321344A
CLUTCH PROTECTION COVER

24321344A
887133927
ENGINE MOUNT

887133927
887134139
FLEXIBLE BUSH

887134139
69926431A
THERMISTOR

69926431A
54040301B
VOLTAGE REGULATOR

54040301B
17310241A
ELECTRIC STARTER DRIVEN GEAR

17310241A
55243202A
GEARBOX POSITION SENSOR

55243202A
887131994
ROCKER PIN EXTRACTOR

887131994
30310691AA
GUIDE INTAKE VALVE +0.03 MM

30310691AA
30310691AB
GUIDE INTAKE VALVE +0.06 MM

30310691AB
30310691AC
GUIDE INTAKE VALVE +0.09 MM

30310691AC
46016191AA
GUARD

46016191AA
14910881F
LAY SHAFT

14910881F
38510491C
BLACKBOX UNIT

38510491C
47110253BA
REAR FRAME COMP.

47110253BA
12022261B
CYLINDER LINER-PISTON FIT

12022261B
16024272A
FLANGE

16024272A
57211662C
PIPE, EXHAUST CENTER

57211662C
61041371A
LEFT BRAKE CALIPER

61041371A
61041381A
RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER

61041381A
481P0272AA
COMPLETE HEADLIGHT FAIRING

481P0272AA
12222051CA
PISTON ASSY

12222051CA
12222051CB
PISTON ASSY

12222051CB
12222051CC
PISTON ASSY

12222051CC
40611191B
INSTRUMENT PANEL

40611191B
15022001A
COMPLETE LAY SHAFT

15022001A
47022262AA
FRAME

47022262AA
52010331B
HEADLIGHT FRONT

52010331B
17213252A
DRIVEN GEAR 5TH SP.

17213252A
887134137
REACTION TOOL

887134137
20810381A
OPEN. ROCKER ARM

20810381A
17213222A
DRIVEN GEAR 2ND SP.

17213222A
37211161BA
REAR ROCKER ARM LH

37211161BA
37211171BA
REAR ROCKER ARM RH

37211171BA
55213333A
HOLDER

55213333A
69924821A
BATTERY CHARGER

69924821A
887132676
HEAD NUTS HOLDER WRENCH

887132676
17213262A
DRIVEN GEAR 6TH SP.

17213262A
887133467
TOOL TO FIT VALVE COLLETS

887133467
24715181C
COVER CYLINDER HEAD, HORIZONTAL

24715181C
24715171D
COVER CYLINDER HEAD, VERTICAL

24715171D
8291B731AA
RIGHT HOLDER

8291B731AA
30310671AA
GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.03 MM

30310671AA
30310671AB
GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.06 MM

30310671AB
30310671AC
GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.09 MM

30310671AC
15021991A
COMPLETE MAIN SHAFT

15021991A
887131832
BENCH FOR ENGINE REPAIR

887131832
28642601A
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT

28642601A
28642601E
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT

28642601E
28642601F
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT

28642601F
36521421A
REAR SHOCK ABSORBER

36521421A
50221591AB
REAR WHEEL RIM

50221591AB
5101A591C
MAIN WIRING HARNESS

5101A591C
28240893A
THROTTLE BODY

28240893A
15620711CB
CONNECTING ROD

15620711CB
15620711CC
CONNECTING ROD

15620711CC
34420731A
FORK LEG ASSEMBLY R.H.

34420731A
34520731A
FORK LEG ASSEMBLY L.H.

34520731A
50121671AB
FRONT WHEEL RIM

50121671AB
71319961CA
SPACER

71319961CA
71611441B
SPACER

71611441B
75011742AA
NUT, SPECIAL

75011742AA
76610801A
STUD BOLT FASTENING HEAD CYLINDER

76610801A
77253447C
SCREW

77253447C
77914211A
SCREW TEF M8X32

77914211A
79915432B
SPRING

79915432B
81411831A
THREE-WAYS UNION

81411831A
82716021A
PLATE, RETAINER

82716021A
86010061A
PIN

86010061A
87210722A
PLUG

87210722A
87611181A
BREATHER PIPE

87611181A
70241191A
BUSH

70241191A
79915511A
SPRING

79915511A
8291E511A
GUIDE, CABLE

8291E511A
85213291A
THRUST WASHER

85213291A
86612051A
PAD

86612051A
71319471AA
SPACER

71319471AA
76411472A
RUBBER PAD

76411472A
76610811A
STUD BOLT FASTENING HEAD CYLINDER

76610811A
78010511C
PLUG

78010511C
79915581A
SPRING

79915581A
85212791A
THRUST WASHER

85212791A
85611372A
WASHER LOCK 28X32.5X1

85611372A
87350251A
PLUG

87350251A
85611491A
GROOVED WASHER

85611491A
85640141A
WASHER

85640141A
71611571C
SPACER

71611571C
71611581C
SPACER

71611581C
71614331AA
SPACER

71614331AA
71614381AA
SPACER

71614381AA
71614391AA
SPACER

71614391AA
74140581A
CLAMP

74140581A
76610781A
STUD BOLT FASTENING HEAD CYLINDER

76610781A
77156209E
SCREW

77156209E
77214221AA
SCREW, SPECIAL

77214221AA
77910921B
SCREW

77910921B
77917231A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77917231A
78811421A
GASKET

78811421A
79915201A
INTAKE VALVE RETURN SPRING RH

79915201A
79915211A
INTAKE VALVE RETURN SPRING LH

79915211A
42710171A
OIL NET FILTER

42710171A
83016582A
BRACKET

83016582A
83017071A
BRACKET, FRONT

83017071A
83110151A
PLATE

83110151A
79915101C
SPRING

79915101C
79915871AA
SPRING. FOOTREST

79915871AA
887133508
TOOL FOR OIL SEAL POSITIONING

887133508
70310593A
RING NUT

70310593A
8291A481B
BRACKET, FILTER

8291A481B
83016442AA
BRACKET

83016442AA
12113261A
PISTON PIN

12113261A
84820112AA
BALL JOINT

84820112AA
887651703
CONTROL ROD

887651703
887651704
CONTROL ROD

887651704
887132856
BAR BUSHING SUPPORT

887132856
87711491A
PIPE

87711491A
82716012A
SHEET ACOUSTIC DAMPER

82716012A
887134338
PRELOAD ADJUSTEMENT TOOL

887134338
44910611A
SPROCKET T15

44910611A
44740021B
COMPLETE FIXED TENSIONER ROLLER

44740021B
44740051A
COMPLETE MOVABLE TENSIONER ROLLER

44740051A
80012131A
COOLER THERMOSTAT HOSE BOTTOM

80012131A
51640011AB
HORN

51640011AB
71413231AA
SPACER

71413231AA
39040201A
BULB 12V, 55W

39040201A
11721332B
CLUTCH CONTROL ROD

11721332B
942470036
FLUID SEALANT BLACK

942470036
91372961A
OWNERS MANUAL

91372961A
91372961B
OWNERS MANUAL

91372961B
91372961C
OWNERS MANUAL

91372961C
91372961D
OWNERS MANUAL

91372961D
91372961E
OWNERS MANUAL

91372961E
91372961F
OWNERS MANUAL

91372961F
91372961G
OWNERS MANUAL

91372961G
4601C421AA
COVER, BATTERY

4601C421AA
70241091A
BEARING, NEEDLE

70241091A
887131062
TOOL ASSEMBLING STEERING TUBE BEARING

887131062
17213172A
DRIVING GEAR 2ND SP.

17213172A
42640041B
CANISTER FILTER

42640041B
45140013A
COMPLETE TENSIONER ROLLER

45140013A
79120531B
GASKETS SET

79120531B
829PA361A
LEFT HOLDER

829PA361A
887132574
T.D.C. CONTROL GAUGE

887132574
24723842A
FILTER COVER UNIT

24723842A
36011601AA
CLAMP FRONT RH

36011601AA
36011611AA
CLAMP FRONT LH

36011611AA
62540311C
REAR BRAKE PUMP

62540311C
887132877
SPARK PLUG WRENCH

887132877
8291A333AA
BRACKET, FRONT

8291A333AA
887132858
TOOL INSTALLING SLIDING BUSHINGS

887132858
979000255
MAIN CABLE

979000255
887651702
HOLDER

887651702
83016471AA
BRACKET

83016471AA
63210611A
CLUTCH CONTROL PIPE METAL PLAITED

63210611A
8292A342A
ESTRATTORE

8292A342A
887132857
TOOL REMOVING SLIDING BUSHINGS

887132857
887134133
REACTION TOOL

887134133
61340961A
PADS PAIR

61340961A
887134132
KNOB

887134132
171Z0071A
SPROCKET

171Z0071A
17410641A
PUMP GEAR

17410641A
38040221B
IGNITION COIL ASSY

38040221B
65540081A
ACTUATOR

65540081A
17410611A
GEAR, PUMP DRIVEN

17410611A
39740071A
STARTER RELAY

39740071A
46410531B
RIGHT FOOTREST

46410531B
46410541B
LEFT FOOTREST

46410541B
75610433AA
BUSH

75610433AA
17420581B
PUMP DRIVING GEAR

17420581B
53940361A
SWITCH, CLUTCH

53940361A
887133529
BAR BUSHING SUPPORT

887133529
887133407
SPINDLE, TAPER

887133407
30710021A
DECOMPRESSION DEVICE

30710021A
887133507
TOOL FOR OIL SEAL POSITIONING

887133507
50410051A
PHONIC WHEEL

50410051A
77916661B
SCREW, SPECIAL

77916661B
83016452AA
BRACKET UPPER

83016452AA
14010691A
INTAKE MANIFOLD

14010691A
829PA541B
BATTERY HOLDER

829PA541B
24713911B
COVER

24713911B
14710903A
OIL PUMP DRIVE SHAFT

14710903A
17420561A
OIL PUMP DELIVERY

17420561A
18010271D
5TH,6TH GEAR SELECTOR FORK

18010271D
18010281D
1TH,4TH GEAR SELECTOR FORK

18010281D
18010291D
2TH,3TH GEAR SELECTOR FORK

18010291D
829PA371A
RIGHT HOLDER

829PA371A
875P1741BA
HANDLEBAR TUBE R.H.

875P1741BA
48212111AA
CAP LH

48212111AA
48212121AA
CAP RH

48212121AA
486S1031A
CAP RH

486S1031A
17111154A
GEAR Z=25

17111154A
24723652B
GEARBOX CONTROL COVER

24723652B
18220381B
GEARBOX DRUM FLANGE ASSEMBLY

18220381B
887134131
SOSTEGNO VALVOLE

887134131
12120641A
PISTON RING SET

12120641A
16014151A
FLANGE

16014151A
17610221A
DRIVEN GEAR DOUBLE

17610221A
45720552AA
BRAKE LEVER ASSEMBLY

45720552AA
63140501A
LEVER, CLUTCH LIFTER

63140501A
11210871AB
SEMICUSCINETTO

11210871AB
11210871AC
SEMICUSCINETTO

11210871AC
11210871AD
SEMICUSCINETTO

11210871AD
11210871AE
SEMICUSCINETTO

11210871AE
11210871AF
SEMICUSCINETTO

11210871AF
887134136
PLATE

887134136
17112311A
GEAR Z=15 30

17112311A
73840011A
CHAIN

73840011A
48410992B
BRACE, RADIATOR

48410992B
65110132A
LEFT SWITCH

65110132A
887133468
TOOL TO REMOVE THE HALF-CONES / SPLIT RI

887133468
17410601A
IDLE GEAR

17410601A
17420571A
OIL PUMP RETURN

17420571A
67110511F
SPARK PLUG WIRING

67110511F
65010093I
RIGHT SWITCH

65010093I
55242631A
ENGINE WATER TEMPERATURE SENSOR

55242631A
71413291A
INNER SPACER

71413291A
8291A511BA
BRACKET, PUMP

8291A511BA
36011621AA
CLAMP REAR

36011621AA
84011961AA
REGISTRO BILANCIERE APERTURA 1.50 MM

84011961AA
84011961AB
REGISTRO BILANCIERE APERTURA 1.55 MM

84011961AB
84011961AC
REGISTRO BILANCIERE APERTURA 1.60 MM

84011961AC
84011961AD
REGISTRO BILANCIERE APERTURA 1.65 MM

84011961AD
84011961AE
REGISTRO BILANCIERE APERTURA 1.70 MM

84011961AE
84011961AF
REGISTRO BILANCIERE APERTURA 1.75 MM

84011961AF
84011961AG
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.80 MM

84011961AG
84011961AH
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.85 MM

84011961AH
84011961AJ
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.90 MM

84011961AJ
84011961AK
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.95 MM

84011961AK
84011961AL
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.00 MM

84011961AL
84011961AM
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.05 MM

84011961AM
84011961AN
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.10 MM

84011961AN
84011961AP
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.15 MM

84011961AP
84011961AQ
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

84011961AQ
84011961AR
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

84011961AR
84011961AS
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

84011961AS
84011961AT
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

84011961AT
84011961AU
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

84011961AU
84011961AV
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

84011961AV
84011961AW
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

84011961AW
17410631A
PUMP GEAR

17410631A
71314831A
SPACER

71314831A
75610422AA
BUSH

75610422AA
24714721AA
HEEL GUARD FRONT LH

24714721AA
24714741A
HEEL GUARD R.H.

24714741A
71319281A
SPACER

71319281A
77916783AA
SCREW, SPECIAL

77916783AA
77919641A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77919641A
79915131C
SPRING

79915131C
79915441A
SPRING

79915441A
8291A901B
HOLDER

8291A901B
84010012A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.00 MM

84010012A
84010022A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.05 MM

84010022A
84010032A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.10 MM

84010032A
84010042A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.15 MM

84010042A
84010052A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

84010052A
84010062A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

84010062A
84010082A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

84010082A
84010112A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

84010112A
84010132A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

84010132A
84010272A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

84010272A
84010282A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

84010282A
84010292A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

84010292A
84010302A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

84010302A
84010312A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.80 MM

84010312A
84010322A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.85 MM

84010322A
84010332A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.90 MM

84010332A
84010342A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.95 MM

84010342A
84010722A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

84010722A
84011082A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

84011082A
84011102A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

84011102A
84011112A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

84011112A
84011122A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

84011122A
84011132A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.85 MM

84011132A
84011142A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.9 MM

84011142A
87611191A
HOSE, DRAIN

87611191A
77919391A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77919391A
79915221A
EXHAUST VALVE RETURN SPRING RH

79915221A
79915231A
EXHAUST VALVE RETURN SPRING LH

79915231A
82716351A
PLATE

82716351A
86050371A
PIN

86050371A
87310021A
PLUG 10 MM

87310021A
83016541B
HOSE GUIDE

83016541B
83016833A
HOLDER

83016833A
93410152A
PIPE

93410152A
59013911B
BREATHER PIPE

59013911B
71113171A
LOCATING DOWEL

71113171A
77157618B
SCREW

77157618B
82113811AA
PIN

82113811AA
85611471A
PLATE, RETAINER

85611471A
71113181A
LOCAT. DOWEL

71113181A
75011841AA
NUT, SPECIAL

75011841AA
77211271A
SCREW, SPECIAL M5X10

77211271A
77916241A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77916241A
11711272AA
PIN

11711272AA
75011491AB
NUT, SPECIAL

75011491AB
49040692A
FRONT TYRE DIABLOT ROSSO CORSA (120-70ZR17)

49040692A
49040711A
FRONT TYRE DIABLOT SUPERCORSA SP (120-70ZR17)

49040711A
49140911A
REAR TYRE DIABLOT SUPERCORSA SP (200-55 ZR17)

49140911A
49141441A
REAR TYRE DIABLOT ROSSO CORSA (200-55ZR17)

49141441A
77156398B
SCREW TCEIF M5X12

77156398B
39540411C
BATTERY

39540411C
979000252
DDS 2

979000252
887133926
HEAD NUTS HOLDER WRENCH

887133926
85213611A
WASHER

85213611A
59013901A
PIPE

59013901A
71110932A
PIN DOWEL

71110932A
71614951AA
SPACER

71614951AA
74141851A
CLAMP 25-40 MM

74141851A
74141861A
CLAMP 20-32 MM

74141861A
74141881A
CLAMP 23-35 MM

74141881A
74142141A
CLAMP

74142141A
74940141A
NUT

74940141A
77151598C
SCREW

77151598C
77240323C
SCREW

77240323C
77251387C
SCREW

77251387C
78010861A
SPECIAL SCREW

78010861A
82114041A
OPENING ROCKER SHAFT LONG

82114041A
68010171A
PLATE

68010171A
71114122AA
SPACER

71114122AA
71611061A
SPACER 7X10X20

71611061A
735034405
SNAP RING

735034405
76411301A
RUBBER PAD

76411301A
76411621A
RUBBER PAD

76411621A
76411641A
SEAT RUBBER

76411641A
76412151A
RUBBER PAD

76412151A
76440581A
RUBBER PAD

76440581A
77110191A
SCREW TCEIF M6X20

77110191A
77140697C
SCREW TCEIF M6X25

77140697C
77251023C
SCREW TEF M6X22 10.9

77251023C
77253290Z
SCREW

77253290Z
77253367C
SCREW

77253367C
77253387C
SCREW

77253387C
77550281A
SCREW TBEI M4X20 ISO 7380

77550281A
78010771A
THREADED DOWEL

78010771A
78010871A
THREADED DOWEL

78010871A
78811201A
GASKET

78811201A
79915421B
PIN

79915421B
81510371A
NIPPLE

81510371A
36420111A
STEERING DAMPER

36420111A
523S0521A
REAR-VIEW MIRROR L.H.

523S0521A
61340381A
REAR BRAKE PADS SET

61340381A
93040931A
SEAL, OIL 17X25X4

93040931A
62640571A
BRACKET, CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

62640571A
79110831A
GASKET

79110831A
8291C691A
ESTRATTORE

8291C691A
45612101AA
GEAR CONTROL LEVER

45612101AA
55241581A
SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE

55241581A
74142361A
CONNECTOR COMP, EXHAUST PIPE

74142361A
87511641BB
JET LH

87511641BB
87511651BB
JET RH

87511651BB
11210771AB
HALF-BEARING BLUE

11210771AB
11210771AC
HALF-BEARING YELLOW

11210771AC
11210771AD
HALF-BEARING BLACK

11210771AD
11210771AE
HALF-BEARING GREEN

11210771AE
14823751C
VERTICAL EXHAUST CAMSHAFT

14823751C
14823811C
HORIZONTAL EXHAUST CAMSHAFT

14823811C
887651632
VALVE LIFT GAUGE

887651632
74840381A
NUT M5

74840381A
24714291A
COVER

24714291A
46016371A
COVER

46016371A
48411261A
MUDFLAP

48411261A
70010702A
VIBRATION DAMPER HOLDER

70010702A
77916551B
SCREW, SPECIAL

77916551B
77916763AA
SCREW, SPECIAL

77916763AA
77917961AA
SCREW, SPECIAL

77917961AA
82010141A
STARTER REDUCTION SHAFT

82010141A
82010161H
STARTER REDUCTION SHAFT

82010161H
82113371B
CLOSE ROCKER ARM AXLE

82113371B
88610281A
O-RING

88610281A
887133760
SCREW, SPECIAL

887133760
887133943
SCREW, SPECIAL

887133943
887134135
SPRING

887134135
58540081A
RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID

58540081A
71319291A
SPACER

71319291A
79922971A
COMPLETE SPRING

79922971A
70010751A
VIBRATION DAMPER

70010751A
71313091A
SPACER

71313091A
78811182A
GASKET

78811182A
82010171A
STARTER REDUCTION SHAFT

82010171A
82113832A
PIN

82113832A
4601B361A
PROTECTION, HEAT

4601B361A
51310261B
CABLE

51310261B
51410671B
BATTERY - SOLENOID STARTER CABLE

51410671B
59013941A
TUBE VERTICAL

59013941A
59013951A
TUBE HORIZONTAL

59013951A
70140331A
NEEDLE BEARING

70140331A
8291E052A
BRACKET

8291E052A
46015262A
COVER

46015262A
93510081A
PIPE

93510081A
25130081B
FAN

25130081B
84011971BA
CLOSE ROCKER ARM ADJUSTMENT 5.05 MM

84011971BA
84011971BB
CLOSE ROCKER ARM ADJUSTMENT 5.10 MM

84011971BB
84011971BC
CLOSE ROCKER ARM ADJUSTMENT 5.15 MM

84011971BC
84011971BD
CLOSE ROCKER ARM ADJUSTMENT 5.20 MM

84011971BD
84011971BE
CLOSE ROCKER ARM ADJUSTMENT 5.25 MM

84011971BE
84011971BF
CLOSE ROCKER ARM ADJUSTMENT 5.30 MM

84011971BF
84011971BG
CLOSE ROCKER ARM ADJUSTMENT 5.35 MM

84011971BG
84011971BH
CLOSE ROCKER ARM ADJUSTMENT 5.40 MM

84011971BH
84011971BJ
CLOSE ROCKER ARM ADJUSTMENT 5.45 MM

84011971BJ
84011971BK
CLOSE ROCKER ARM ADJUSTMENT 5.50 MM

84011971BK
84011971BL
CLOSE ROCKER ARM ADJUSTMENT 5.55 MM

84011971BL
84011971BM
CLOSE ROCKER ARM ADJUSTMENT 5.60 MM

84011971BM
84011971BN
CLOSE ROCKER ARM ADJUSTMENT 5.65 MM

84011971BN
84011971BP
CLOSE ROCKER ARM ADJUSTMENT 5.70 MM

84011971BP
84011971BQ
CLOSE ROCKER ARM ADJUSTMENT 5.75 MM

84011971BQ
84011971BR
CLOSE ROCKER ARM ADJUSTMENT 5.80 MM

84011971BR
84011971BS
CLOSE ROCKER ARM ADJUSTMENT 5.85 MM

84011971BS
84011971BT
CLOSE ROCKER ARM ADJUSTMENT 5.90 MM

84011971BT
84011971BU
CLOSE ROCKER ARM ADJUSTMENT 5.95 MM

84011971BU
84011971BV
CLOSE ROCKER ARM ADJUSTMENT 6.00 MM

84011971BV
51040111A
BATTERY MAINS CABLE

51040111A
48411302A
AIR CONVEYOR

48411302A
70240181B
NEEDLE BEARING

70240181B
71319421A
SPACER

71319421A
77211361AA
SCREW, SPECIAL

77211361AA
82113441B
FORK PIN

82113441B
87611121A
PIPE

87611121A
87611131A
PIPE

87611131A
73210331B
EXHAUST VALVE ENGINE CABLE

73210331B
84510061A
VALVE COLLET PAIR

84510061A
887134134
HOOK

887134134
59013861A
BREATHER PIPE

59013861A
63140281A
DRAIN

63140281A
70140301C
NEEDLE BEARING

70140301C
70140311A
NEEDLE BEARING

70140311A
71011642AA
SPINDLE, TAPER

71011642AA
75810701B
FAIRLEAD

75810701B
77927171A
SCREW

77927171A
43819661A
STICKER TRICOLORE

43819661A
43819671A
STICKER TRICOLORE

43819671A
71115051A
BUSH

71115051A
77253063C
SCREW

77253063C
78010841A
PLUG

78010841A
85213461A
WASHER, THRUST

85213461A
78110121AA
SCREW, SPECIAL

78110121AA
93410173A
PIPE

93410173A
66810491A
FILLER

66810491A
70250411A
BEARING 25X42X9

70250411A
77211201A
SCREW

77211201A
77214151AA
SCREW

77214151AA
78811161A
GASKET

78811161A
81415081AA
UNION

81415081AA
18410152AA
JOINT

18410152AA
24714331B
AIR MANIFOLD COVER

24714331B
8291A691AA
BRACKET

8291A691AA
8291A701AA
BRACKET

8291A701AA
88610961A
O-RING

88610961A
13510371B
INJECTOR HOLDER UPPER

13510371B
70140371A
BEARING, NEEDLE

70140371A
81413341A
UNION

81413341A
85212941B
WASHER

85212941B
85611391A
THRUST WASHER

85611391A
70010711A
VIBRATION DAMPER

70010711A
71113222A
BUSH

71113222A
71319271A
SPACER

71319271A
77917392AA
SCREW, SPECIAL

77917392AA
77917951AA
SPECIAL SCREW SHORT

77917951AA
81413421B
UNION RETURN

81413421B
82123692A
TENSIONER ROLLER PIN

82123692A
46015393A
HEAT GUARD BOTTOM

46015393A
46015681A
GUARD

46015681A
71319971AA
SPACER

71319971AA
78010801A
PLUG

78010801A
79915534A
SPRING

79915534A
82113822BA
PIN

82113822BA
79710711A
SPRING

79710711A
81413531A
OUTLET UNION BLOW-BY

81413531A
86612041A
LOWER SUPPORT

86612041A
88640891A
O-RING 18.64X3.53

88640891A
93041911A
DUST COVER

93041911A
12112601B
PISTON PIN CIRCLIP

12112601B
80012111A
COOLER THERMOSTAT HOSE UPPER

80012111A
87721562A
OIL PRESSURE LINE

87721562A
43713651A
TRANSFER

43713651A
5101A601A
ELECTRIC WIRING

5101A601A
71319522AA
PLATE

71319522AA
74142431A
CONNECTOR COMP, EXHAUST PIPE

74142431A
46014971B
MUDFLAP

46014971B
24714101A
COVER

24714101A
46015741A
PROTECTION, HEAT

46015741A
79922991A
SPRING EXHAUST , LONG

79922991A
80012121A
COOLER COOLER HOSE

80012121A
82113361A
OPENING ROCKER SHAFT SHORT

82113361A
46016361A
LEFT PANEL

46016361A
81140011C
REED VALVE ASSY

81140011C
13510361B
PIPE

13510361B
59840291A
KEY, NON INDENTED WITHOUT TRANSPONDER

59840291A
69720284A
TOOL BAG

69720284A
70240251B
BEARING

70240251B
87611081A
BREATHER PIPE

87611081A
46015331BA
HEAT GUARD HORIZONTAL

46015331BA
46015781AA
GUARD

46015781AA
61240371A
SPRING, PAD STOPPER

61240371A
79915493A
SPRING

79915493A
93510091A
PIPE

93510091A
93510101A
BREATHER PIPE

93510101A
11711261CA
GEARBOX DRIVING ROD

11711261CA
36140161A
HAND GRIP LH

36140161A
46016251A
RIGHT BULKHEAD

46016251A
4601C461A
BATTERY CARPET

4601C461A
887133512
TOOL FOR OIL SEAL POSITIONING

887133512
887133820
TOOL TO ASSEMBLE PISTON

887133820
51410681A
SOLENOID STARTER - STARTER MOTOR CABLE

51410681A
887133500
TOOL TO HOLD CRANKSHAFT IN TDC POSITION

887133500
887133758
TOOL FOR BUSH POSITIONING

887133758
19410511A
RING

19410511A
46015012B
CAP LH

46015012B
46015023A
CAP RH

46015023A
77916991A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77916991A
84010412B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

84010412B
84010422B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

84010422B
84010452B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

84010452B
84010462B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

84010462B
84010472B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

84010472B
84010482B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

84010482B
84010492B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

84010492B
84010502B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

84010502B
84010522B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

84010522B
84010552B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

84010552B
84010672B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

84010672B
84010682B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

84010682B
84010692B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

84010692B
84010702B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

84010702B
84010712B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

84010712B
84010722B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

84010722B
84010732B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

84010732B
84010742B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.85 MM

84010742B
84010752B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.90 MM

84010752B
84010762B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.95 MM

84010762B
84010772B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.00 MM

84010772B
84010782B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.05 MM

84010782B
84010792B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.10 MM

84010792B
84010802B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.15 MM

84010802B
84010812B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.20 MM

84010812B
84010822B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.25 MM

84010822B
84010832B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.30 MM

84010832B
84010842B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.35 MM

84010842B
84010852B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.40 MM

84010852B
84010862B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.45 MM

84010862B
84010872B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.50 MM

84010872B
45520172A
GEAR STOPPER LEVER ASSEMBLY

45520172A
48610851A
DAMPER, SOUND ARRESTER

48610851A
70140321A
NEEDLE BEARING

70140321A
77913541A
THREADED PLUG M15X1

77913541A
82010151A
PIN

82010151A
46016661A
PROTECTION, HEAT

46016661A
887133509
TOOL FOR OIL SEAL POSITIONING

887133509
82113751A
PIN

82113751A
85210901B
WASHER

85210901B
85212681A
WASHER, THRUST

85212681A
85213021A
WASHER, THRUST

85213021A
85213301A
THRUST WASHER

85213301A
85213311A
THRUST WASHER

85213311A
85350101A
WASHER, SPRING

85350101A
88440731A
SPRING RING

88440731A
88440751A
CIRCLIP

88440751A
88440741A
SPRING RING

88440741A
88640042A
O-RING

88640042A
88641791A
O-RING

88641791A
84740061A
BALL

84740061A
85041811A
REAR SPROCKET

85041811A
85212661A
WASHER

85212661A
85240091A
WASHER 5.3X15X1

85240091A
85240131A
WASHER 5.3X15X1

85240131A
85240261A
WASHER

85240261A
85250071A
WASHER

85250071A
85250481A
GASKET 6X12X1 DIN7603-A

85250481A
85250551A
WASHER 5.3X10X1 ISO7089

85250551A
87711131A
PIPE

87711131A
88440331A
SPRING RING

88440331A
88450291A
SNAP RING

88450291A
88450311A
STOP RING

88450311A
88450661A
SNAP RING

88450661A
88641981A
O-RING

88641981A
88642061A
O-RING

88642061A
88642081A
O-RING

88642081A
70450051A
ROLLER

70450051A
71614291A
SPACER

71614291A
74141711A
CLAMP 10-7 MM

74141711A
74142251A
CLAMP

74142251A
74810791A
NUT

74810791A
74840481A
NUT, SPECIAL M8

74840481A
75840731A
FAIRLEAD

75840731A
76411501A
RUBBER PAD

76411501A
77112331A
SCREW TCEI M6X16

77112331A
77151250ZF
SCREW

77151250ZF
77156408B
SCREW TCEIF M5X14

77156408B
77156448B
SCREW

77156448B
77210461B
SCREW TEF M5X8

77210461B
77210852C
SCREW

77210852C
77211341A
SCREW

77211341A
77240398C
SCREW TBEIF M6X10

77240398C
77240483C
SCREW

77240483C
77250728B
SCREW TEF M5X12

77250728B
77250788B
SCREW

77250788B
77253297C
SCREW

77253297C
77253300ZF
SCREW

77253300ZF
77253307C
SCREW

77253307C
77253337C
SCREW

77253337C
77253357C
SCREW

77253357C
77510161A
SCREW

77510161A
85212651A
WASHER

85212651A
85212721A
THRUST WASHER

85212721A
85212771A
WASHER

85212771A
85240231A
WASHER 8.2X14X0.5

85240231A
86050061A
PIN M5X10

86050061A
86640061A
GASKET, FUEL TANK CAP

86640061A
43814531D
STICKER DUCATI CORSE

43814531D
15310121A
COUNTERWEIGHT

15310121A
42610451A
FILTER, AIR

42610451A
89420113B
MESH FILTER ASSEMBLY

89420113B
82110511AB
FOOTREST PIN

82110511AB
63140081A
JOINT, HOSE

63140081A
93010041B
SEAL RING

93010041B
49720031A
VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE

49720031A
77916811AA
SCREW, SPECIAL

77916811AA
84010212A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

84010212A
54140101A
RELAY

54140101A
800068490
CAP BRAKE FLUID TANK

800068490
58540181A
RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID

58540181A
247P4072A
COVER ASSEMBLY

247P4072A
43814551A
STICKER MARCHESINI YELLO

43814551A
89310153A
OIL DRAIN PLUG WITH MAGNET

89310153A
81440681A
QUICK FASTENING

81440681A
61240391A
DUST COVER

61240391A
49720012A
VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE

49720012A
61240161A
PAD PINS OVERHAUL KIT

61240161A
81810162A
CLUTCH CONTROL PIN

81810162A
62640561A
BOLT, LEVER

62640561A
24714063A
COVER

24714063A
85212801A
THRUST WASHER

85212801A
84010092A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

84010092A
84010162A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

84010162A
84010192A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

84010192A
84010202A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

84010202A
70250601A
BEARING

70250601A
93041521A
SEAL RING

93041521A
61240052A
DUST COVER

61240052A
78811102C
VALVE COVER GASKET EXTERNAL

78811102C
84010612B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

84010612B
84010642B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

84010642B
84010652B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

84010652B
84010662B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

84010662B
46015482A
COVER

46015482A
79010231B
GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE

79010231B
61240081A
DUST PLUG

61240081A
84010532B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

84010532B
84010582B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

84010582B
84010592B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

84010592B
84010602B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

84010602B
75010071A
NUT

75010071A
77913311D
SCREW M 10 X 60

77913311D
43819511A
L.H. STICKER DUCATI

43819511A
43819521A
R.H. STICKER DUCATI

43819521A
70140351A
CLUTCH, ONE WAY

70140351A
830P6512BA
BRACKET FRONT

830P6512BA
25440012A
WINDOW, OIL LEVEL CHECK

25440012A
70450091A
ROLLER

70450091A
74710151A
NUT

74710151A
76610821A
STUD BOLT

76610821A
77210623B
SCREW

77210623B
77240258C
SCREW

77240258C
77240263C
SCREW

77240263C
77240268C
SCREW

77240268C
77240408C
SCREW

77240408C
77354888B
SCREW

77354888B
77355038B
SCREW

77355038B
77510041A
SCREW TBEI M5X14

77510041A
77550200C
SCREW

77550200C
064770010
WASHER, THRUST

064770010
38940191A
FUSE 5A

38940191A
38940201A
FUSE 10A

38940201A
38940211A
FUSE 15A

38940211A
38940221A
FUSE 20A

38940221A
38940241A
FUSE 7,5A

38940241A
38940251A
FUSE 30A

38940251A
79940121A
SPRING

79940121A
63140491A
BRAKE CONTROL LEVER

63140491A
85110201A
LOCK WASHER

85110201A
77157278B
SCREW TCEIF M8X30

77157278B
887134337
BUSH FOR INSTALLING/REMOVING THE FORK PL

887134337
34921791A
OVERHAUL KIT

34921791A
59820611A
SEAT LOCK

59820611A
53940302A
SWITCH ASSY, OIL PRESSURE

53940302A
59522191A
SEAT

59522191A
55241571A
SENSOR, PRESSURE

55241571A
53940351A
FRONT BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH

53940351A
875P2184AA
HANDLEBAR TUBE L.H.

875P2184AA
82111701B
PIN PEDAL

82111701B
59840321A
KEY WITH TRANSPONDER

59840321A
70310601BA
RING NUT

70310601BA
76410291A
RUBBER PAD

76410291A
77210861B
SCREW TBEI M5X18

77210861B
77210853B
SCREW

77210853B
76411671A
RUBBER PAD

76411671A
77110471A
SCREW

77110471A
77110518B
SCREW TCEI M6X25

77110518B
77251038B
SCREW TEF M6X25

77251038B
85212221A
WASHER

85212221A
88641761A
O-RING

88641761A
71313641A
SPACER

71313641A
88640091A
O-RING

88640091A
93040521A
SEAL RING 35X47.15X6.8

93040521A
77440101A
SCREW, TAPPING 3.5X10

77440101A
85040521A
CLIP

85040521A
85212781B
WASHER

85212781B
85213111AA
WASHER

85213111AA
76440561A
RUBBER PAD

76440561A
77156418B
SCREW TCEIF M5X16

77156418B
77156628B
SCREW TCEIF M6X10

77156628B
77156688B
SCREW TCEIF

77156688B
77157288B
SCREW TCEIF M8X35

77157288B
74140631A
CLAMP

74140631A
77211131A
SCREW M5X9

77211131A
78811131A
VALVE COVER GASKET INTERNAL

78811131A
74810461A
NUT, FLANGE M10X1

74810461A
77912371B
SCREW

77912371B
74750101A
NUT 6MM

74750101A
77244203B
SCREW

77244203B
85041471A
CLIP NUT

85041471A
76411481A
RUBBER PAD

76411481A
77350623B
SCREW TCEIR M6X10

77350623B
88641701A
O-RING

88641701A
76410841B
RUBBER PAD

76410841B
76411521A
RUBBER PAD

76411521A
77253317C
SCREW

77253317C
77350618B
SCREW TCEIR M6X8

77350618B
77550131B
SCREW

77550131B
77919401A
SCREW

77919401A
85250261B
GASKET

85250261B
86611241A
RUBBER PAD

86611241A
85213751AA
WASHER

85213751AA
85250291A
WASHER

85250291A
85310031A
SPRING WASHER 6 MM

85310031A
85611271A
WASHER

85611271A
88450371A
SNAP RING

88450371A
88641961A
O-RING

88641961A
88650131A
O-RING 3.68X1.78

88650131A
069191030
CLAMP

069191030
76410741A
HOSE GUIDE

76410741A
76411361A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

76411361A
77157248B
SCREW TCEIF M8X22

77157248B
77912981A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77912981A
85212211A
WASHER 48.5X65X0.5

85212211A
86610611A
RUBBER PAD

86610611A
38710041A
PLATE

38710041A
71614351AA
SPACER

71614351AA
88640741A
O-RING

88640741A
76411541A
RUBBER PAD

76411541A
77157243B
SCREW

77157243B
8291D891A
HOLDER

8291D891A
83016861A
BRACKET

83016861A
89340051A
CLUTCH BRAKE PUMP COVER KIT

89340051A
48311881A
TRAY

48311881A
87240881A
RADIATOR CAP

87240881A
887131010
CONNECTOR FOR EXHAUST GAS TAKE-UP POINT

887131010
71413271AA
LEFT SPACER

71413271AA
70010431A
DAMPER

70010431A
77916821BA
SCREW, SPECIAL

77916821BA
63140161A
FRONT CALIPER DRAIN SCREW

63140161A
79915141D
SPRING

79915141D
82114211AA
PIN REAR

82114211AA
70140361A
BEARING, NEEDLE

70140361A
78020011A
PLUG ASSY

78020011A
82716091A
PLATE

82716091A
887133211
SPANNER FOR ADJUSTING THE ECCENTRIC HUB

887133211
77211091C
SCREW

77211091C
77910921A
SCREW

77910921A
887133795
LEVER

887133795
887133511
TOOL FOR OIL SEAL POSITIONING

887133511
887133436
PAD

887133436
887133510
FORK FEELER GAUGE

887133510
48411043A
DEFLECTOR LH

48411043A
48411053A
DEFLECTOR RH

48411053A
61240201A
FRONT CALIPER DRAIN SCREW

61240201A
71614431AA
SPACER

71614431AA
70241231A
BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P

70241231A
59940011A
SEAT LOCK

59940011A
887133925
PRIMARY DRIVE GEAR TIGHTENING TOOL

887133925
77510311B
SCREW TBEI M5X10

77510311B
71614342AA
SPACER

71614342AA
74750031A
NUT 6MM

74750031A
74940041A
NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6

74940041A
77150668B
SCREW TCEI M6X18

77150668B
85041051A
RIVET, FEMALE

85041051A
85250231A
GASKET

85250231A
89310143A
EXPANSION TANK CAP

89310143A
61610021A
JOINT Y

61610021A
75910222A
CLIP

75910222A
77211251B
SCREW M5X9

77211251B
887133922
PULLER TO REMOVE ALTERNATOR COVER

887133922
48710831A
WINDSHIELD

48710831A
75011391A
NUT

75011391A
887133549
GEARBOX LAY SHAFT TRUING TOOL

887133549
76410112A
COVER PEDAL

76410112A
85250271A
WASHER 6.2X12X1

85250271A
77913662AB
SCREW, SPECIAL

77913662AB
70250451A
BEARING

70250451A
53940031A
SWITCH, REAR BRAKE

53940031A
55212092A
SENSOR LAMBDA SOND

55212092A
19540061A
PISTON ASSEMBLY

19540061A
887133824
DEGREE WHEEL HOLDER TOOL FOR IGNITION AD

887133824
70240131A
BEARING

70240131A
34921801A
SEAL KIT

34921801A
45612092BA
GEARCHANGE LEVER

45612092BA
887131074
TOOL DISASSEMBLING SWINGARM PIVOT

887131074
887133773
WRENCH FOR TIGHTENING RING NUT

887133773
887133774
REACTION TOOL

887133774
887133880
IGNITION FLYWHEEL EXTRACTOR

887133880
887133524
REACTION TOOL FOR IGNITION FLYWHEEL

887133524
4601D031A
COVER, METER

4601D031A
71320021B
CHAIN SPROCKET SPACER

71320021B
11210771AA
HALF-BEARING RED

11210771AA
80012051A
THERMOSTAT PUMP HOSE HORIZONTAL

80012051A
887133853
REACTION TOOL FOR FLANGE

887133853
77916773AA
SPECIAL SCREW BOTTOM

77916773AA
71413261AA
RIGHT SPACER

71413261AA
84010432B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

84010432B
84010442B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

84010442B
84010512B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

84010512B
84010542B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

84010542B
84010562B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

84010562B
84010572B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

84010572B
77550221A
SCREW TBEI M4X10

77550221A
85610642A
WASHER, SPECIAL 10.5X21X2

85610642A
87711411A
HOSE

87711411A
75011551A
NUT M22X1.5

75011551A
85540031A
WASHER, SPRING

85540031A
88650541B
O-RING

88650541B
77440203C
SCREW

77440203C
88640881A
O-RING 26.64X2.62

88640881A
71240231A
BUSH

71240231A
77156728B
SCREW TCEIF M6X35

77156728B
77240133C
SCREW TBEIF M4X12

77240133C
77915471A
THREADED DOWEL STEI M8X8

77915471A
77917161B
SCREW, SPECIAL

77917161B
85250491A
WASHER

85250491A
69926441A
GASKET KIT

69926441A
93040431A
SEAL, OIL 40X55X7

93040431A
887133452
HALF-BEARINGS FITTING TOOL

887133452
887651678
CAMSHAFT STROKE CHECKING TOOL

887651678
77913991A
SCREW M8X20

77913991A
85040551A
QUICK FASTENING

85040551A
85041041A
RIVET, MALE

85041041A
85211511A
WASHER

85211511A
77156678B
SCREW TCEIF M6X20

77156678B
77157238B
SCREW TCEIF M8X20

77157238B
78811191B
GASKET

78811191B
71611441A
SPACER

71611441A
74141671A
PLATE

74141671A
74142231A
CLAMP

74142231A
75011921A
NUT

75011921A
77244358BA
SCREW

77244358BA
46240461A
WASHER, SPRING

46240461A
76411141A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

76411141A
77150628B
SCREW TCEI M6X10

77150628B
77240243C
SCREW

77240243C
77240393C
SCREW TBEIF M6X10 10.9

77240393C
85041581A
CLIP NUT

85041581A
86640101A
PAD

86640101A
88641331A
O-RING

88641331A
71320031A
ANTI-ROTATION INSERT

71320031A
8291E501A
GUIDE, CABLE

8291E501A
86611001B
PAD

86611001B
735033804
CIRCLIP

735033804
71614071A
SPACER 5.2X8.4X2

71614071A
84010072A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

84010072A
84010102A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

84010102A
84010122A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

84010122A
84010142A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

84010142A
84010152A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

84010152A
84010172A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

84010172A
84010182A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

84010182A
84010222A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

84010222A
84010232A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

84010232A
84010242A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

84010242A
84010252A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

84010252A
84010262A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

84010262A
84010732A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

84010732A
84011092A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

84011092A
89320121A
PLUG ASSY

89320121A
46015632B
GUARD

46015632B
77915041A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77915041A
93041771A
SEAL RING

93041771A
77913091AB
SCREW, SPECIAL

77913091AB
80012061A
THERMOSTAT PUMP HOSE VERTICAL

80012061A
71113631A
BUSH

71113631A
78811431A
GASKET, MIRROR LH

78811431A
78811441A
GASKET, MIRROR RH

78811441A
82716141A
PLATE

82716141A
77154337C
SCREW

77154337C
77916792AA
SCREW, SPECIAL

77916792AA
77918241A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77918241A
93041591A
SEAL RING

93041591A
887133422
HEAD MOUNTING BASE

887133422
55241321C
SENSOR, TIMING & RPM

55241321C
87210481A
CAP

87210481A
84010632B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

84010632B
86610361A
RUBBER PAD

86610361A
77440111A
SCREW

77440111A
84010622B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

84010622B
037072020
DAMPER

037072020
74140651A
CLAMP

74140651A
84850021A
BALL JOINT

84850021A
74810361A
NUT

74810361A
71210341A
BUSH

71210341A
67040451A
SPARK PLUG NGK MAR9A-J

67040451A
74941108B
NUT

74941108B
74810351B
NUT

74810351B
77244198B
SCREW

77244198B
66910011E
C RING

66910011E
74110121A
CLAMP, RUBBER 62MM

74110121A
85211951A
GASKET 10.5X17X2

85211951A
76411411B
RUBBER PAD

76411411B
77510071AB
SCREW, SPECIAL

77510071AB
88641061A
O-RING 12.42X1.78

88641061A
74110551A
CLAMP, RUBBER 39MM

74110551A
77913971A
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

77913971A
77914151A
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

77914151A
85040221A
THREADED INSERT

85040221A
74810651A
NUT

74810651A
77210621A
SCREW TEF M5X16

77210621A
77156658B
SCREW TCEIF M6X16

77156658B
77156443B
SCREW

77156443B
76410901A
RUBBER PAD

76410901A
85210532A
WASHER 8.2X20X1

85210532A
85040471A
QUICK FASTENING M5

85040471A
85611401A
WASHER

85611401A
88450021A
SPRING RING

88450021A
74140381A
CLAMP

74140381A
76411491A
RUBBER PAD

76411491A
88650561A
O-RING

88650561A
77244173B
SCREW

77244173B
86610301A
PAD

86610301A
75010281A
NUT, SPRING

75010281A
85041951AA
QUICK FASTENING

85041951AA
85211961B
WASHER 6.4X25X1.5

85211961B
74941118B
NUT 6MM

74941118B
85250541A
WASHER

85250541A
88640331A
O-RING 17.96X2.62

88640331A
77157258B
SCREW TCEIF M8X25

77157258B
74140431A
CLAMP

74140431A
44440312B
FILTER, OIL

44440312B
77150678B
SCREW TCEI M6X16

77150678B
85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1

85250241A
76640191A
STUD BOLT M6X16

76640191A
85210241A
WASHER, NYLON 4X8X0.5

85210241A
76410871A
SEAL VALVE STEM

76410871A
77251018B
SCREW TEF M6X20

77251018B
76610841A
STUD BOLT

76610841A
88450361A
CIRCLIP

88450361A
74810241A
NUT

74810241A
85250261A
GASKET, ALUMINIUM 12X16X1.5

85250261A
88450031A
CIRCLIP E-TYPE

88450031A
887131058
SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE

887131058
18710021A
VALVE, BREATHER

18710021A
85211201A
ALUMINIUM GASKET

85211201A
88641161A
O-RING

88641161A
93041271A
SEAL RING 20X26X4

93041271A