Your online partscatalog

Ducati SBK998 2003 USA (Superbike 998) 9151-1371B Schematics

The Ducati SBK998 is a high-performance motorcycle that has gained a reputation for its exceptional power and handling. As a mechanic or enthusiast, it's essential to have access to detailed schematics to ensure proper maintenance, repair, and modification of this iconic machine.

In this section, we provide an exhaustive list of schematics related to the Ducati SBK998 2003 USA model. These diagrams will help you navigate the complexities of this motorcycle and determine which parts are needed for specific repairs or upgrades.

Workshop Special Tools

The first set of schematics is dedicated to workshop special tools designed specifically for the SBK998. These specialized tools are essential for performing certain tasks and maintaining optimal performance.

  • 001A Workshop Special Tools: A comprehensive guide outlining the necessary tools required for routine maintenance and repair.
  • 001B Workshop Special Tools: An in-depth look at the specialized tools needed for advanced repairs and modifications.
  • 001C Diagnosis Tester MATHESIS: A detailed explanation of the diagnostic testing process using the MATHESIS system.

Engine Components

The engine is the heart of any motorcycle, and the Ducati SBK998 is no exception. The following schematics provide a detailed look at the various engine components:

  • Gearchange: A thorough examination of the gear-changing mechanism.
  • Gear-Box: A comprehensive diagram showcasing the internal workings of the transmission.
  • Clutch: A detailed schematic outlining the clutch assembly and its components.
  • Clutch Cover: A step-by-step guide to replacing or modifying the clutch cover.

Transmission and Drivetrain

The transmission and drivetrain are critical components of any motorcycle. The following schematics provide a detailed look at these systems:

  • Half Crankcases: A comprehensive diagram showcasing the internal workings of the crankcases.
  • 010A Half Crankcases: An in-depth examination of the crankcase assembly and its components.

Electrical Systems

The electrical system is responsible for powering various motorcycle functions. The following schematics provide a detailed look at these systems:

  • Water Pump - Alternator Cover: A step-by-step guide to replacing or modifying the water pump and alternator cover.
  • Electric Starter and Ignition: A comprehensive diagram showcasing the internal workings of the starter motor and ignition system.

Cooling System

The cooling system is essential for maintaining optimal engine temperatures. The following schematics provide a detailed look at this system:

  • Oil Cooler: A step-by-step guide to replacing or modifying the oil cooler.
  • Throttle Body: A comprehensive diagram showcasing the internal workings of the throttle body.

Other Components

The following schematics provide a detailed look at various other components essential for maintaining and repairing your Ducati SBK998:

  • Timing: A step-by-step guide to adjusting or replacing the timing components.
  • Filters and Oil Pump: A comprehensive diagram showcasing the internal workings of the oil pump and filter system.
  • Battery Box Mount: An in-depth examination of the battery box assembly and its components.

Additional Components

The following schematics provide a detailed look at various additional components essential for maintaining and repairing your Ducati SBK998:

  • Seat: A step-by-step guide to replacing or modifying the seat.
  • Fairing: A comprehensive diagram showcasing the internal workings of the fairing.
  • Fuel System: A thorough examination of the fuel system and its components.

Frame and Suspension

The frame and suspension are critical components of any motorcycle. The following schematics provide a detailed look at these systems:

  • Frame: A comprehensive diagram showcasing the internal workings of the frame.
  • Rear Suspension: A step-by-step guide to adjusting or replacing the rear suspension components.
  • Air Induction - Oil Vent: A thorough examination of the air induction and oil vent system.

Wheels and Brakes

The following schematics provide a detailed look at various wheel and brake components:

  • Front Fork: A comprehensive diagram showcasing the internal workings of the front fork.
  • Rear Wheel Pin: A step-by-step guide to replacing or modifying the rear wheel pin.
  • Rear Brake: A thorough examination of the rear brake system.

Miscellaneous Components

The following schematics provide a detailed look at various miscellaneous components:

  • Number Plate Holder: A comprehensive diagram showcasing the internal workings of the number plate holder.
  • Seat: A step-by-step guide to replacing or modifying the seat.
  • Fuel Tank: A thorough examination of the fuel tank and its components.

By consulting these schematics, you'll be well-equipped to tackle any maintenance, repair, or modification task that comes your way. Remember to always consult the relevant manuals and follow proper safety procedures when working on your Ducati SBK998.

SBK998 2003 USA (SUPERBIKE 998) 9151-1371B schematics

all part numbers

59020201A
PIPE

59020201A
20810095A
OPEN. ROCKER ARM

20810095A
67640211A
CHAIN DID 525HV X 94

67640211A
887130123
TOOL ADVANCE CHECKING WITH DISC

887130123
27610251B
FLYWHEEL

27610251B
887131806
REACTION TOOL BELT ROLLER TIGHTENING

887131806
887130957
TOOL TO KEEP THE SPACER SHOWA FORKS

887130957
48710301A
WINDSHIELD

48710301A
20910136A
CLOSING ROCKER ARM RIGHT

20910136A
20910146A
CLOSING ROCKER ARM LEFT

20910146A
55210391A
SENSOR, PRESSURE

55210391A
62440122A
FRONT BRAKE PUMP

62440122A
17210101C
DRIVEN GEAR 5TH SPEED T24

17210101C
16010211C
REAR SPROCKET FLANGE

16010211C
27040011A
STARTING MOTOR

27040011A
887132011
CRANKSHAFT RESET TOOL

887132011
34320051A
TUBE

34320051A
17120202B
TIMING GEARS SET

17120202B
887651188
T.D.C. CONTROL GAUGE

887651188
887131791
BELT ROLLER TIMING TOOL

887131791
49240381A
FRONT BRAKE DISC

49240381A
67620381A
FINAL DRIVE KIT

67620381A
48011141AB
LEFT LOWER HALF-FAIRING

48011141AB
54840391A
OIL COOLER

54840391A
26440143B
FLYWHEEL

26440143B
14910321A
DRIVEN SHAFT

14910321A
17420253A
OIL PUMP ASSY

17420253A
57010691A
VERTICAL EXHAUST PIPE

57010691A
28440021A
THROTTLE VALVE POTENTIOMETER

28440021A
887131059
ASSEMBLING BEARINGS TOOL

887131059
48011111A
RIGHT UPPER HALF-FAIRING

48011111A
48011121A
LEFT UPPER HALF-FAIRING

48011121A
48330223A
REAR FAIRING

48330223A
44220701AA
AIRBOX

44220701AA
44220701AB
AIRBOX

44220701AB
48130121A
COWLING

48130121A
887650999
TIMING BELT CONTROL GAUGE

887650999
48011061AB
RIGHT UPPER HALF-FAIRING

48011061AB
12220641A
PISTON ASSY

12220641A
48011071AB
LEFT UPPER HALF-FAIRING

48011071AB
887651126V
AMPEROMETER PLIER

887651126V
34910541C
FORK OUTER TUBE

34910541C
48320341AA
REAR FAIRING

48320341AA
47010321AB
REAR FRAME

47010321AB
52040043B
HEADLIGHT

52040043B
57010701A
PIPE, EXHAUST

57010701A
887651369A
BELT TENSIONING KIT ITALIAN

887651369A
887651369B
BELT TENSIONING KIT

887651369B
887651369C
BELT TENSIONING KIT

887651369C
887651369D
BELT TENSIONING KIT

887651369D
887651369E
BELT TENSIONING KIT

887651369E
48320321AA
REAR FAIRING

48320321AA
57310691A
RIGHT SILENCER

57310691A
57410691A
LEFT SILENCER

57410691A
764010009
BALL JOINT

764010009
17210041C
GEAR DRIVE 5TH SPEED T23

17210041C
17210051C
GEAR DRIVE 6TH SPEEDTT24

17210051C
80010721A
HOSE, WATER

80010721A
34920031C
PLUG, FORK INNER TUBE ASSY

34920031C
51410321A
CABLE FOR SUPPLEMENTARY TESTS

51410321A
17210071B
DRIVEN GEAR 2ND SPEED T30

17210071B
887131906
TOOL TO FIT OIL SEAL

887131906
17210081C
DRIVEN GEAR 3RD SPEED T28

17210081C
87510222A
TIE-ROD

87510222A
887131344
TOOL FOR ASSEMBLING CHAIN

887131344
48610381C
PANEL

48610381C
48410391AA
AIR CONVEYOR

48410391AA
48410391AB
AIR CONVEYOR

48410391AB
887131073
TOOL BALANCING REAR WHEEL

887131073
17210061B
DRIVEN GEAR 1ST SPEED T37

17210061B
887131429
SEAL RING DRIVING TOOL

887131429
24721661A
COMPLETE WATER PUMP COVER

24721661A
71010621A
BUSHING

71010621A
71010631A
BUSHING

71010631A
82410311A
REAR FOOT REST BRACKET LEFT

82410311A
82410321A
REAR RIGHT PLATE

82410321A
17610091A
IDLE GEAR

17610091A
25120091A
WATER PUMP ROTOR

25120091A
30410331A
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE

30410331A
22520421A
CRANKCASE

22520421A
887651363A
CHECK INTRUMENT

887651363A
887651363B
CHECK INTRUMENT

887651363B
887651363C
CHECK INTRUMENT

887651363C
887651363D
CHECK INTRUMENT

887651363D
887651363E
CHECK INTRUMENT

887651363E
47010611AA
FRAME

47010611AA
30121092A
CYLINDER HEAD

30121092A
82911041A
HOLDER

82911041A
887132096
HEAD NUTS HOLDER WRENCH

887132096
24711201A
COVER, TIMING BELT INSIDE

24711201A
48031011A
RIGHT LOWER HALF-FAIRING

48031011A
48011131AA
RIGHT LOWER HALF-FAIRING

48011131AA
48011131AB
RIGHT LOWER HALF-FAIRING

48011131AB
48031021A
LEFT LOWER HALF-FAIRING

48031021A
61040112C
LEFT FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

61040112C
61040122C
RIGHT FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

61040122C
887131805
DRIVING ROLLER TIGHTENING TOOL

887131805
18220101A
CAM, GEAR SHIFT

18220101A
887132133
WRENCH HOLD CLUCH HOUSING DRUM STEADY

887132133
79120281A
GASKET SET

79120281A
887651126A
PICK-UP CONTROL CABLE

887651126A
40140311A
SPEEDOMETER

40140311A
34910551B
DAMPER PIPE

34910551B
16010951A
HORIZONTAL HEAD EXHAUST PIPE

16010951A
34110111A
STEERING HEAD

34110111A
15020061A
MAIN SHAFT T15

15020061A
49420431A
REAR SPROCKET T36

49420431A
82911121BC
HOUSING, HEADLAMP

82911121BC
51010701A
DASHBOARD WIRING

51010701A
55240311A
SENSOR, PRESSURE

55240311A
17210111C
DRIVEN GEAR 6TH SPEED T23

17210111C
51011631A
HEAD LIGHT WIRING HARNESS

51011631A
887651298
SPACER FOR CHECKING LOWER VALVE SHIM

887651298
55040111A
ELECTRIC FAN

55040111A
59011891A
FUEL PRESSURE LINE HS.

59011891A
54910181C
PIPE

54910181C
37220041A
ROCKER ASSEMBLY

37220041A
54910171C
OIL DELIVERY PIPE

54910171C
12120311A
PISTON RING SET

12120311A
24711491A
COVER

24711491A
24711501A
COVER

24711501A
56410181AB
FRONT MUDGUARD YELLOW

56410181AB
28540031A
IGNITION COIL

28540031A
887131994
ROCKER PIN EXTRACTOR

887131994
59820281A
LOCKS KIT

59820281A
24711481A
COVER

24711481A
57110691A
HORIZONTAL EXHAUST PIPE

57110691A
36520161B
REAR SHOCK ABSORBER

36520161B
12020832A
CYLINDER ASSY

12020832A
50210221AA
REAR WHEEL

50210221AA
14820941B
HORIZONTAL INTAKE CAMSHAFT

14820941B
14820951B
VERTICAL INTAKE CAMSHAFT

14820951B
14820971B
VERTICAL EXHAUST CAMSHAFT

14820971B
887651073
MEMORY CARD ITALIAN

887651073
887651074
MEMORY CARD ENGLISH

887651074
887651075
MEMORY CARD GERMAN

887651075
887651076
MEMORY CARD FRENCH

887651076
887651077
MEMORY CARD SPANISH

887651077
40020151B
COMPLETE INSTRUMENT PANEL

40020151B
48320341AB
REAR FAIRING

48320341AB
24220511A
GENERATOR COVER

24220511A
16090371A
FLANGE

16090371A
15020471A
COMPLETE MAIN SHAFT

15020471A
51012091A
WIRING HARNESS

51012091A
15820091A
CONNECTING RODS PAIR

15820091A
15020531A
COMPLETE LAY SHAFT

15020531A
54840281A
WATER COOLER

54840281A
50120201AA
FRONT WHEEL

50120201AA
14820961B
HORIZONTAL EXHAUST CAMSHAFT

14820961B
21110311A
EXHAUST VALVE

21110311A
69920631A
GEOMETRY ADJUSTMENT KIT

69920631A
24711221A
VALVE COVER

24711221A
59510302B
PILLION RIDER SEAT

59510302B
887131749
DRIVE ROLLER PULLER

887131749
887651126C
CABLE FOR POTENTIOMETER ADJUSTEMENT

887651126C
17210031C
GEAR DRIVE 3/4TH SPEED T20/22

17210031C
81410371AB
UNION

81410371AB
61140052A
REAR BRAKE CALIPER

61140052A
55620251A
BRACKET, SIDE STAND

55620251A
82110011A
GEAR SELECTOR SHAFT

82110011A
887131096
TOOL TO OVERHAUL FORKS

887131096
887132036
FLYWHEEL WRENCH

887132036
14010191A
INTAKE MANIFOLD

14010191A
49240111B
REAR BRAKE DISC

49240111B
887132102
PRIMARY DRIVE GEAR TIGHTENING TOOL

887132102
61840362A
FRONT BRAKE HOSE

61840362A
887131832
BENCH FOR ENGINE REPAIR

887131832
34911091C
COMPLETE RIGHT SLIDER

34911091C
34911101C
COMPLETE LEFT SLIDER

34911101C
14620651B
CRANKSHAFT

14620651B
34021131A
FORK LEG ASSY, RIGHT

34021131A
34021141A
FORK LEG ASSY, LEFT

34021141A
58610250BA
FUEL TANK

58610250BA
28720041A
DELIVERY PIPE

28720041A
28240451A
COMPLETE THROTTLE BODY

28240451A
58610491AA
FUEL TANK

58610491AA
58610491AB
FUEL TANK

58610491AB
28640591A
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT

28640591A
81920392A
HUB, REAR WHEEL

81920392A
000036230
WEDGE BASE BULB 12V5W

000036230
52910081A
CATS EYE

52910081A
041950045
SCREW M4X16

041950045
85240101A
WASHER

85240101A
74140131A
CLAMP

74140131A
82110961A
PIN

82110961A
887651126T
EMBLEM DUCATI

887651126T
000056803
CONNECTOR

000056803
74150271B
CLAMP

74150271B
59011111A
FUEL PIPE 7X13X185

59011111A
43312721A
LABEL, FUSE TABLE

43312721A
71110951A
PIN DOWEL

71110951A
78010081A
PLUG

78010081A
82711811A
PLATE

82711811A
85210941A
THRUST WASHER 45.2X49X0.9

85210941A
86310021A
PIN DOWEL

86310021A
71310141B
THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X1.7

71310141B
71310141F
THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X1.9

71310141F
77159372B
SCREW

77159372B
77911981A
THREADED PLUG M15X1

77911981A
82912861A
BRACKET

82912861A
83210031A
PIN

83210031A
41760113A
THREADED DOWEL STEI M6X8

41760113A
067049310
BUSH

067049310
70010201A
DAMPER

70010201A
000048971
RUBBER PAD

000048971
012440060
NUT M14X1.00X7

012440060
067016165
THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X2.2

067016165
59011171A
HOSE 4X9X260

59011171A
88450111A
CIRCLIP

88450111A
75010571A
NUT M24X1

75010571A
067016185
WASHER, THRUST 17.2X32X1.2

067016185
71311281B
SPACER

71311281B
71610281A
SPACER

71610281A
74140571A
CLAMP

74140571A
74140581A
CLAMP

74140581A
74140671A
CLAMP 68

74140671A
800062676
SPRING, INNER

800062676
036198850
THREE-WAYS UNION

036198850
067016164
THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X2

067016164
82610121A
PLATE, RETAINER

82610121A
82710992A
PLATE

82710992A
887651372
MAIN CABLE

88765.1372
77156672B
SCREW TCEIF M6X1.00X20 CH5

77156672B
66810261B
FILLER

66810261B
82910961A
HOLDER

82910961A
58510291A
WATER TANK

58510291A
887651126Q
BATTERY MAINS CABLE

887651126Q
25510101B
PULLEY, TIMING

25510101B
30310241AB
GUIDE INTAKE VALVE +0.03 MM

30310241AB
30310251A
GUIDE, EXHAUST VALVE

30310251A
30310251AB
EXHAUST VALVE GUIDE +0.03 MM

30310251AB
45110191C
MOVABLE TENSIONER ROLLER PIN

45110191C
44610021A
CHAIN COVER

44610021A
61940012C
REAR BRAKE HOSE

61940012C
887132069
ROCKER SPRING PRE-LOAD COMPOUND KIT

887132069
887132103
HEAD MOUNTING BASE

887132103
887651374
BRACKET

887651374
80010711A
HOSE, COOLER THERMOSTAT

80010711A
30310241AC
GUIDE INTAKE VALVE +0.06 MM

30310241AC
55240281A
SENSOR FOR SMALL THROTTLE POTENTIOMETER

55240281A
58510281B
VENT TANK

58510281B
82110934A
SHAFT, INTAKE CLOSE ROCKER ARM

82110934A
82110994A
SHAFT, CLOSE ROCKER ARM

82110994A
24710021BC
COVER

24710021BC
71110671A
BUSH

71110671A
81410901A
UNION

81410901A
91370781A
OWNERS MANUAL

91370781A
46011051B
LEFT MASH

46011051B
71010261A
SPINDLE, TAPER

71010261A
25510191A
PULLEY, TIMING

25510191A
30310251AC
EXHAUST VALVE GUIDE +0.06 MM

30310251AC
30310251AD
EXHAUST VALVE GUIDE +0.09 MM

30310251AD
77912011A
COLUMN

77912011A
82912801B
BRACE, RADIATOR

82912801B
887131057
STOPPER FOR INTRODUCTION OFTHE BEARIING

887131057
82110983A
EXHAUST OPENING ROCKER ARM PIN

82110983A
46510101A
REAR RIGHT FOOTREST

46510101A
51640011AB
HORN

51640011AB
82110923A
INTAKE OPENING ROCKER ARM PIN

82110923A
887651000
FORK FEELER GAUGE 0.1 MM

887651000
887651005
FORK FEELER GAUGE 0.2 MM

887651005
887651006
FORK FEELER GAUGE 0.3 MM

887651006
89310021A
PLUG

89310021A
71010611A
SPACER

71010611A
24711041A
OIL PUMP COVER

24711041A
34710111D
SPRING

34710111D
34910971A
SPRING COUPLING

34910971A
51410331A
MAIN CABLE MATHESIS

51410331A
887131037
SPANNER FOR ADJUSTING THE STEERING SLEEV

887131037
30310241A
GUIDE-VALVE, INTAKE

30310241A
58710231B
FRONT CONNECTION

58710231B
69810331A
CASE WITH SPONGE RUBBER, RED

69810331A
68410521A
COLUMN

68410521A
80010641A
HOSE UNION CYLINDER HEAD

80010641A
887131062
TOOL ASSEMBLING STEERING TUBE BEARING

887131062
887132068
CLOSING ROCKER PRE-LOAD KIT

887132068
25020303A
OIL PUMP BODY

25020303A
79110411B
AIRBOX-TANK GASKET

79110411B
82712301A
PANEL

82712301A
48430391A
AIR CONVEYOR

48430391A
887005665
SLEEVE FOR INSTALLING CLUTCHBELL GEAR

887005665
24610041A
LEFT FILTER BOX COVER

24610041A
24610051A
RIGHT FILTER BOX COVER

24610051A
42610071B
CANISTER FILTER

42610071B
887132060
SEAL RING DRIVING TOOL

887132060
24510461A
HORIZONTAL BELT EXTERNAL COVER

24510461A
887131920
TOOL TO FIT O-RINGS ONTO STUD BOLTS

887131920
82711201A
PLATE

82711201A
30410311AB
SEAT, INTAKE VALVE +0.03

30410311AB
30410331AB
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.03

30410331AB
887651126
MAINS CABLE ADAPTER FOR SELF DIAGNOSIS

887651126
887131821
WRENCH TO TIGHTEN TENSIONING BOLTS

887131821
11720301A
GEARCHANGE ROD

11720301A
59011901A
FUEL PRESSURE LINE ST/SS/MO

59011901A
16010941A
FLANGE

16010941A
17210091C
DRIVEN GEAR 4TH SPEED T:26

17210091C
78610552A
GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD

78610552A
83011441A
BRACKET

83011441A
34920101A
SCREW

34920101A
55210441A
THERMISTOR

55210441A
887651373
EXTENSION, WIRE HARNESS

887651373
17210021B
GEAR, 2ND DRIVE, NT:17

17210021B
24510451A
VERTICAL BELT OUTER COVER

24510451A
887651126D
ADAPTER FOR POTENTIOMETER ADJUSTEMENT

887651126D
44210141B
LEFT AIR FILTER BOX

44210141B
44210151B
RIGHT AIR FILTER BOX

44210151B
12110782A
PISTON PIN

12110782A
887131072
DRIVING STOPPER FOR THE HALF BEARING

887131072
51011651A
WIRING

51011651A
82712461A
PLATE

82712461A
82920791B
BRACKET

82920791B
45610061A
GEAR CHANGE ARM

45610061A
51410371A
CABLE VOLT PF DUC 21

51410371A
887651126L
SAMPLING PICKUP SENSOR, 2 WIRES

887651126L
887651126N
PRESSURE DETECTOR

887651126N
887651126P
SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE

887651126P
48610571A
PANEL, SIDE LH

48610571A
887651126G
SENSOR FOR AIR/WATER TEMPERATURE SAMPLIN

887651126G
84820011B
END PART

84820011B
887651126U
CASE WITH SPONGE

887651126U
887651126H
SENSOR FOR THROTTLE POTENTIOMER SAMPLING

887651126H
65610351A
THROTTLE CABLE

65610351A
887131071
STOPPER ASSEMBLING ROLLER BEARING

887131071
82910772B
BRACKET, PUMP

82910772B
55210381A
FITTING - CYLINDER COMPRESSION M10

55210381A
24711551A
COVER

24711551A
65520091A
STARTER CONTROL

65520091A
21010271A
INTAKE VALVE

21010271A
52310031CB
LEFT MIRROR

52310031CB
51410341A
MAIN CABLE PF A621

51410341A
55210401A
TEMPERATURE PROBE

55210401A
887651126E
ADAPTER FOR 3 WIRES PICK-UP TEST CABLE

887651126E
887651126F
ADAPTER FOR 2 WIRES PICKUP TEST CABLE

887651126F
887651126M
SAFETY REMOTE SWITCH

887651126M
17410251A
OIL PUMP GEAR

17410251A
67110191A
H.V. CABLE

67110191A
36910031A
AXLE, REAR SWING ARM

36910031A
51010821A
ELECTRIC WIRING

51010821A
81910171A
FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

81910171A
887651126R
MAIN CABLE MATHESIS

887651126R
82410151A
BRACKET FRONT LEFT FOOTREST

82410151A
82410161A
BRACKET FRONT RIGHT FOOTREST

82410161A
67110181A
H.V. CABLE

67110181A
55210371A
FITTING - CYLINDER COMPRESSION M12

55210371A
82510091A
PLATE

82510091A
39740021A
STARTER RELAY

39740021A
80010691A
HOSE PUMP THERMOSTAT VALVE

80010691A
887651126B
TEST CABLE AND SPEED INDICATOR ADJUSTEME

887651126B
40740011B
SPEEDOMETER HOLDER

40740011B
82910781A
BRACKET, REAR MASTER CYLINDER

82910781A
48610601A
PANEL

48610601A
79110351A
GASKET

79110351A
91910012A
MOTROCYCLES COVER CANVAS

91910012A
70310131A
THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP

70310131A
18010011A
SHIFT FORK 1ST-4TH 2ND-3RD

18010011A
18010021A
SHIFT FORK 5TH-6TH

18010021A
887131091
PLATE FOR POSITIONING GEAR ENGAGEMENT

887131091
56430181A
FRONT MUDGUARD UNPAINTED

56430181A
91470231A
INSTRUCTIONS HANDBOOK ITALIAN

91470231A
91470231B
INSTRUCTIONS HANDBOOK ENGLISH

91470231B
91470231C
INSTRUCTIONS HANDBOOK GERMAN

91470231C
91470231D
INSTRUCTIONS HANDBOOK FRENCH

91470231D
91470231E
INSTRUCTIONS HANDBOOK SPANISH

91470231E
77210031A
SCREW

77210031A
87510651A
OIL PRESSURE LINE

87510651A
52540053A
TAILLIGHT

52540053A
51310082D
CABLE

51310082D
77912031A
SCRE M16X1.5, SPRING SEAT

77912031A
84010011A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.00 MM

84010011A
84010021A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.05 MM

84010021A
84010031A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.10 MM

84010031A
84010041A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.15 MM

84010041A
84010061A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

84010061A
84010071A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

84010071A
84010081A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

84010081A
84010091A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

84010091A
84010101A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

84010101A
84010111A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

84010111A
84010121A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

84010121A
84010131A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

84010131A
84010141A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

84010141A
84010201A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

84010201A
84010241A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

84010241A
84010251A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

84010251A
84010261A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

84010261A
84010271A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

84010271A
84010281A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

84010281A
84010291A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

84010291A
84010301A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

84010301A
84010311A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.80 MM

84010311A
84010321A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.85 MM

84010321A
84010331A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.90 MM

84010331A
84010341A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.95 MM

84010341A
84011121A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

84011121A
67210291A
BOOT, RUBBER

67210291A
71311441A
SPACER

71311441A
76040031A
HELMET HOOK

76040031A
77510061A
SPECIAL SCREW M8X10

77510061A
800077921
SCREW

800077921
84010051A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

84010051A
85610741A
WASHER

85610741A
88110301A
GUIDE, CABLE

88110301A
88650031A
O-RING

88650031A
59011921A
PIPE

59011921A
77210021A
SCREW

77210021A
79910581A
SPRING, STARTER CABLE

79910581A
79910951A
RIGHT VALVE RETURN SPRING

79910951A
79910961A
LEFT VALVE RETURN SPRING

79910961A
800042345
SPARE UNION

800042345
82911171A
HOLDER

82911171A
82911181A
HOLDER

82911181A
85610611A
WASHER

85610611A
85610621A
BELT ROLLER SEPARATING WASHER

85610621A
34910991A
SPRING COLLAR

34910991A
43711171AA
GRAPHIC TESTASTRETTA

43711171AA
43711171AB
GRAPHIC TESTASTRETTA

43711171AB
77911871A
SCREW

77911871A
77912151A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77912151A
77940051A
BOLT 6X16

77940051A
080377010
VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE

080377010
066016145
SPACER 25.2X33.7X2.8

066016145
800056741
GASKET

800056741
887131077
NUT WRENCH FOR SADDLE LOCK

887131077
82111031A
AXLE, SIDE STAND

82111031A
800050454
CLAMP 25MM

800050454
46011061B
RIGHT MASH

46011061B
51010611B
WIRING

510.1.061.1B
70010282A
RUBBER PAD

700.1.028.2A
77940631A
SCREW

77940631A
39540131A
BATTERY ASSY (YT12B-4)

39540131A
48320321AB
REAR FAIRING

48320321AB
37010141A
SWING ARM

37010141A
48330192A
REAR FAIRING

48330192A
59510501A
SEAT

59510501A
14710141A
LAYSHAFT TIMING

14710141A
41760829A
SCREW

41760829A
41840527A
PIN

41840527A
85040372A
QUICK FASTENING

85040372A
040049240
PIN DOWEL

040049240
075949280
LOCATING DOWEL

075949280
68010011B
WOODRUFF KEY 4X4X8

68010011B
71110932A
PIN DOWEL

71110932A
74140011A
CLAMP 12MM

74140011A
74140021A
CLAMP

74140021A
74140591A
CLAMP

74140591A
76440031A
FAIRLEAD

76440031A
77911901A
SCREW, SPECIAL TE M8X30

77911901A
800050442
CLAMP

800050442
800050450
CLAMP 22 MM

800050450
84010641B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

84010641B
000061078
RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID

000061078
71310141A
THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X1.5

71310141A
77151252C
SCREW M8X25

77151252C
77910391A
SCREW M8X21.5

77910391A
77911091A
THREADED DOWEL

77911091A
36520161C
REAR SHOCK ABSORBER

36520161C
887651126Z
BARE MATHESIS

887651126Z
16010961A
EXHAUST MANIFOLD

16010961A
40440061A
WATER THERMOMETER

40440061A
69920641A
STAND

69920641A
40240121A
TACHOMETER

40240121A
59210073B
FUEL LEVEL GAUGE

59210073B
77250241A
BOLT 6X16

77250241A
17310123A
GEAR, ELECTRIC STARTER T71

17310123A
56110101A
PLATE HOLDER

56110101A
74810141A
NUT

74810141A
82921221AB
LEFT BRACKET

82921221AB
42740021A
DEGASER

42740021A
83011271A
BRACKET

83011271A
84010151A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

84010151A
84010161A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

84010161A
52140081A
HEADLIGHT COVER

52140081A
52140101A
GASKET

52140101A
59010591A
HOSE

59010591A
46340269A
OIL SEAL 35-47-7

46340269A
000078348
TACHOMETER HOLDER

000078348
82711951A
PLATE, BATTERY RETAINING

82711951A
55920042A
TOOLS BOX

55920042A
76410031B
WHEEL RUNNER BUSH

76410031B
91370781B
OWNERS MANUAL

91370781B
91370781C
OWNERS MANUAL

91370781C
52910061A
REFLEX REFLECTOR, REAR

52910061A
82913641A
HEADLIGHT BRACKET

82913641A
77154312B
SCREW TTCEIF M10X1.25X25

77154312B
71410271A
WASHER, CONICAL SPRING

71410271A
887651371
DETECTOR HERTZ

887651371
24320383A
CLUTCH COVER

24320383A
34220101A
STEERING CROWN WITH PIN

34220101A
48120121BA
COWLING

48120121BA
48120121BB
COWLING

48120121BB
887651181
VALVE LIFT GAUGE

887651181
17020321A
PRIMARY DRIVEN GEAR COMP.

17020321A
800066308
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

800066308
8B0067545
SCREW TE M6X1.00

8B0067545
77752342B
SCREW M5X12

77752342B
65840021B
CAP, GRIP UPPER

65840021B
30410311AC
SEAT, INTAKE VALVE +0.06

30410311AC
30410331AC
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.06

30410331AC
19540031A
CYLINDER, CLUTCH PRESSURE

19540031A
764010010
BALL JOINT

764010010
56110191A
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER

56110191A
48610581A
PANEL, SIDE RH

48610581A
73740124A
TIMING DRIVE TOOTHED BELT

73740124A
52140071A
COVER

52140071A
30410311A
SEAT, INTAKE VALVE

30410311A
77210042A
SCREW

77210042A
77910291A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77910291A
59011741A
HOSE 7X13X880

59011741A
764010002
BALL JOINT, RIGHT

764010002
764010003
BALL JOINT, LEFT

764010003
80010071A
HOSE, WATER INLET VERTICAL

80010071A
88120011A
CIRCLIP

88120011A
62640081A
BRACKET, MASTER CYLINDER

62640081A
71110921A
BUSH

71110921A
71310111A
WASHER, THRUST 17.2X32X2.3

71310111A
82921231AB
RIGHT BRACKET

82921231AB
82110521A
PIN PEDAL

82110521A
85211041B
THRUST WASHER 50X35X1.95

85211041B
85211041E
SHIM 50X35X2.1

85211041E
88110101C
BUSH

88110101C
24510271A
CENTRAL EXTERNAL COVER

24510271A
46010401A
GUARD

46010401A
981120002
GONIOMETER IGNITION TIMING CHECKING

981120002
43812421A
GRAPHIC, LEFT DUCATI 998

43812421A
43812421AB
GRAPHIC, LEFT DUCATI 998

43812421AB
43812431AB
GRAPHIC, RIGHT DUCATI 998

43812431AB
51410381A
BATTERY CONNECTION FITTING MATHESIS

51410381A
67740031A
CHAIN LINK

67740031A
82911361A
BRACKET REFLEX REFLECTOR

82911361A
71610722A
SPACER

71610722A
79910551A
BYPASS SPRING

79910551A
51410291B
CABLE

51410291B
59310181A
BY-PASS VALVE

59310181A
76410251A
FAIRLEAD RUBBER RING

76410251A
71010011A
SPINDLE, TAPER

71010011A
77912021A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77912021A
82710671A
PLATE

82710671A
88610141A
O-RING

88610141A
77210071A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77210071A
87610751A
PIPE

87610751A
85211141A
WASHER 10X17X1.8

85211141A
87610581A
PIPE

87610581A
11710252A
BRAKE CONTROL ROD

11710252A
51410301B
WIRE STARTER MOTOR

51410301B
51410351A
CLAMP CABLE RED

51410351A
51410361A
CLAMP CABLE BLACK

51410361A
71110912A
PIN DOWEL

71110912A
45520031A
GEAR FIXING CLICK ASSEMBLY

45520031A
83011541A
LEFT BRACKET

83011541A
83011551A
RIGHT BRACKET

83011551A
87210171A
PLUG

87210171A
59011411A
HOSE 7X13

59011411A
70140051A
BEARING, NEEDLE

70140051A
43311721A
STICKER CANISTER

43311721A
43510901AB
EMBLEM DUCATI

43510901AB
76610201A
STUD BOLT

76610201A
81411111B
UNION

81411111B
067049910
JOINT, OIL FILTER

067049910
70240101A
BALL BEARING 6000

70240101A
83210081A
PIN

83210081A
066013070
AXLE, GEAR SHIFT FORK 10X116 MM

066013070
43511111AB
GRAPHIC ALLORO DUCATI

43511111AB
82710861A
BRACKET, SEAT

82710861A
81210251A
LEFT RESTRICTION

81210251A
87610781A
HOSE, DRAIN

87610781A
17610011A
PINION STARTER MOTOR

17610011A
11210072BA
PLAIN BEARING, CONNECTING ROD

11210072BA
71310121B
SPACER

71310121B
77910601A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77910601A
82912851B
BATTERY CARPET

82912851B
84010771B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.00 MM

84010771B
80010401A
SLEEVE

80010401A
87610801A
BREATHER PIPE

87610801A
71311571A
SPACER, ENGINE SPROCKET

71311571A
45110171A
STRETCHING PIN

45110171A
80010681A
HOSE, WATER

80010681A
77912321A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77912321A
85211041C
SHIM 50X35X2

85211041C
85211041D
SHIM 50X35X2.05

85211041D
85211041F
SHIM 50X35X2.15

85211041F
85211041G
SHIM 50X35X2.2

85211041G
85211041H
THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.25

85211041H
85211041I
SHIM 50X35X2.3

85211041I
85211041J
SHIM 50X35X2.35

85211041J
85211041K
THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.4

85211041K
85211041L
THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.45

85211041L
85211041M
THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.5

85211041M
85211041N
THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.55

85211041N
887131886
ENGINE CANVAS

887131886
067016163
THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X1.8

067016163
24610681A
COVER

24610681A
30310241AD
GUIDE INTAKE VALVE +0.09 MM

30310241AD
67040161B
SPARK PLUG CHAMPION RG4HC

67040161B
77910851A
SCREW

77910851A
81210241A
RIGHT RESTRICTION

81210241A
84010471B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

84010471B
84010481B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

84010481B
84010721A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

84010721A
84010731A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

84010731A
84010841B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.35 MM

84010841B
84011081A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

84011081A
84011091A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

84011091A
84011101A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

84011101A
84011111A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

84011111A
82710901A
LEFT PLATE

82710901A
82920042A
HOLDER

82920042A
45110201C
ECCENTRIC TENSIONER

45110201C
84010491B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

84010491B
84010741B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.85 MM

84010741B
84010751B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.90 MM

84010751B
84010761B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.95 MM

84010761B
84010791B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.10 MM

84010791B
84010801B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.15 MM

84010801B
84010811B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.20 MM

84010811B
84010821B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.25 MM

84010821B
61240051A
DUST COVER

61240051A
71610732A
SPACER

71610732A
84010781B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.05 MM

84010781B
59010951A
BREATHER PIPE

59010951A
43511111AA
GRAPHIC ALLORO DUCATI

43511111AA
81820091A
PUSH ROD

81820091A
84010501B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

84010501B
84010511B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

84010511B
84010521B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

84010521B
84010531B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

84010531B
84010541B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

84010541B
84010551B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

84010551B
84010561B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

84010561B
84010571B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

84010571B
84010581B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

84010581B
84010591B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

84010591B
84010601B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

84010601B
84010611B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

84010611B
84010631B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

84010631B
84010651B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

84010651B
84010661B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

84010661B
84010671B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

84010671B
84010681B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

84010681B
84010691B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

84010691B
84010701B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

84010701B
84010711B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

84010711B
84010721B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

84010721B
84010731B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

84010731B
84010831B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.30 MM

84010831B
84010851B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.40 MM

84010851B
34910951A
CENTERING RING

34910951A
79920011A
SPRING, OUTER

79920011A
82711181A
PLATE

82711181A
82711571A
PLATE

82711571A
76610242A
STUD BOLT, CYLINDER HEAD

76610242A
81411141A
OIL PRESSURE FITTING

81411141A
887651126S
EMBLEM DUCATI

887651126S
25440011A
WINDOW, OIL LEVEL CHECK

25440011A
65040062A
RIGHT HANDLE SWITCH

65040062A
71110891A
PLANE BEARING, CONNECTING ROD

71110891A
19420011A
DISK, CLUTCH PRESSURE

19420011A
53940031B
SWITCH, REAR BRAKE

53940031B
82711681A
BENT PLATE

82711681A
88210061A
NEEDLE RETAINING RING

88210061A
000056750
BULB 12V 2.1W

000056750
025147050
THRUST WASHER 25.2X32.5X1

025147050
066013060
THRUST WASHER 45.2X49X1.0

066013060
067549540
SPACER

067549540
000066181
RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID

000066181
73220022A
LOCK LATCH

73220022A
46011111A
GUARD

46011111A
77156642B
SCREW M6X14

77156642B
60N102510
BOLT, SOCKET HEAD M6X25

60N102510
80A006385
WASHER

80A006385
85210791A
WASHER 3.2X8X1.5

85210791A
85610711A
WASHER

85610711A
707006208
SCREW M6X8

707006208
74710051A
NUT M8

74710051A
74940301A
NUT

74940301A
77140061A
SCREW

77140061A
77150672B
SCREW

77150672B
77150802B
SCREW M6X75

77150802B
77250031A
SCREW 5X10

77250031A
82710891A
RIGHT PLATE

82710891A
85040411A
QUICK FASTENING

85040411A
85210681A
WASHER

85210681A
85211051AG
THRUST WASHER 0.7 MM

85211051AG
85211351A
THRUST WASHER 20.8X37.8X1

85211351A
86610211A
PAD

86610211A
74840241A
NUT, FLANGED M10

74840241A
729910FF1
NUT, FLANGED M10X1.25

729910FF1
42620021A
LEFT AIR FILTER

42620021A
42620031A
RIGHT AIR FILTER

42620031A
43311671A
STICKER, ADJUSTING CHAIN

43311671A
43510901AA
EMBLEM DUCATI

43510901AA
24310251AD
CLUTCH COVER, OUTER

24310251AD
43812401A
EMBLEM DUCATI SUPERBIKE SILVER

43812401A
43812401AB
EMBLEM DUCATI SUPERBIKE DARK GRAY

43812401AB
800074504
FLASHER LIGHT FRONT RH- REAR LH

800074504
56410181A
FRONT FENDER RED

56410181A
54140031A
RELAY SIEMENS A-303/B1008

54140031A
800077936
SILENT-BLOCK

800077936
77911371A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77911371A
78810441A
LEFT GASKET

78810441A
78810451A
RIGHT GASKET

78810451A
066049053
OIL PLUG, MAGNETIC

066049053
63140081A
JOINT, HOSE

63140081A
71310891A
GASKET

71310891A
82110571A
PIN

82110571A
78010161A
THREADED PLUG M20X1

78010161A
85210591A
WASHER

85210591A
77210171A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77210171A
79920772A
BYPASS SPRING

79920772A
066549680
BUSH

066549680
70240091A
BALL BEARING 6000

70240091A
71010251A
SPINDLE, TAPER

71010251A
751622566
BALL BEARING 6005 2RS

751622566
800068490
CAP BRAKE FLUID TANK

800068490
70140031A
BEARING, NEEDLE

70140031A
70250191A
BEARING 25X62X17

70250191A
59310031B
VALVE, BREATHER

59310031B
93040221A
OIL SEAL

93040221A
34911011A
DUST COVER

34911011A
59010551A
HOSE, DELIVERY

59010551A
59010581A
HOSE

59010581A
58510111A
WATER TANK, RIGHT

58510111A
53910211A
NEUTRAL SWITCH ASSY

53910211A
887131038
SPANNER FOR ADJUSTING THE ECCENTRIC HUB

887131038
75010181A
NUT, CASTLE LH

75010181A
71310781A
INNER SPACER

71310781A
43812431A
GRAPHIC, RIGHT DUCATI 998

43812431A
77912131A
SCREW

77912131A
75010122A
NUT

75010122A
44710191A
UPPER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE

44710191A
44710201A
LOWER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE

44710201A
800070133
CLAMP 47.7MM

800070133
49720012A
VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE

49720012A
86610231A
RIGHT PAD

86610231A
86610241A
LEFT PAD

86610241A
729441542
ELASTIC-STOP RING NUT

729441542
800070127
CLAMP 47.7MM

800070127
77159382B
SCREW

77159382B
43311641A
LABEL WARNING FUEL TANK

43311641A
43311711A
TRANSFER

43311711A
62640091A
BOLT, PIVOT

62640091A
62640111A
BOLT, PIVOT

62640111A
12110791A
CIRCLIP, PISTON PIN

12110791A
71310991A
SPACER

71310991A
87210111A
CAP

87210111A
71210191A
OUTSIDE SPACER

71210191A
52140091A
HEADLIGHT COVER

52140091A
85020021A
HOOK

85020021A
89310041A
EXPANSION TANK CAP

89310041A
34910641A
BUSHING-FRONT FORK, SLIDE

34910641A
46010671A
PANEL

46010671A
25410011A
LENS, IGNITION INSPECTION

25410011A
82710851A
BRACKET

82710851A
70140041A
BEARING, NEEDLE

70140041A
75010211A
NUT M12X1

75010211A
75010221A
NUT M12X1

75010221A
764000001
NEEDLE BUSH

764000001
93040211A
OIL SEAL

93040211A
43311791A
PLATE NON RIMUOVERE

43311791A
78010071A
PLUG ASSY

78010071A
87310371A
THREADED PLUG M32X1.5

87310371A
82912281A
PLATE

82912281A
93050051A
MECHANICAL SEAL

93050051A
79910831B
SPRING

79910831B
70240171A
BEARING 25X30X17

70240171A
61240081A
DUST PLUG

61240081A
75010071A
NUT

75010071A
71311091A
SPACER

71311091A
79910481A
SPRING, EXHAUST PIPE

79910481A
71410411A
FINAL SPROKET SLEEVE

71410411A
77210081A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77210081A
36020311A
RIGHT HALF-HANDLEBAR

36020311A
887131068
STOPPER ASSEMBLING ROLLER BEARING

887131068
86310011A
PIN

86310011A
78050011A
PLUG

78050011A
71310141E
THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X1.6

71310141E
715021651
SCREW

715021651
722370657
SCREW SELF-TAPPING 2.9X9.5

722370657
734006N01
WASHER, SPRING

734006N01
77150192B
SCREW TCEI M4X12

77150192B
77150252B
SCREW M4X25

77150252B
77750382B
SCREW M5X20

77750382B
77850121A
THREADED DOWEL STEI M5X8

77850121A
77950191A
SCREW TCEIR M6X20

77950191A
77950201A
SCREW TCEIR M6X30

77950201A
77950421A
SCREW

77950421A
800056748
NUT

800056748
800066774
SCREW TCIC M4X0.7X8

800066774
002337153
WASHER 10.3X18X1

002337153
34910981A
SPRING RING

34910981A
027291090
GASKET 16.2X24X2

027291090
041950115
NUT M4

041950115
064729040
STOP RING

064729040
41790506A
NUT

41790506A
46240376A
SPRING WASHER 6MM DIN137B

46240376A
470412
SCREW M5X8

470412
60N101079
SCREW TE M6X1.00X16

60N101079
68050031A
PLATE 3X3X14

68050031A
800062726
SCREW TEF M6X1.00X14 CH8

800062726
938270114
O-RING

938270114
42020007A
COPPER GASKET

42020007A
000062726
SCREW TEF M6X1.00X14 CH8

000062726
751132566
BALL BEARING 6005

751132566
84010171A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

84010171A
61340081A
REAR BRAKE PADS SET (NAS)

61340081A
85211051AB
THRUST WASHER 0.9 MM

85211051AB
82110511A
FOOTREST PIN

82110511A
85211041A
THRUST WASHER 50X35X1.9

85211041A
84010181A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

84010181A
768351134
BALL 11MM

768351134
84010211A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

84010211A
84010221A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

84010221A
751832054
BEARING 20X42X12

751832054
84010191A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

84010191A
85610641A
WASHER, SPECIAL 10.5X21X2

85610641A
63140041A
BREATHER VALVE

63140041A
079913110
SPRING, SHIFT RETURN

079913110
000039727
BREATHER VALVE

000039727
800056752
DAMPER

800056752
80C005893
WASHER 17X8.3X.0.6

80C005893
59510501B
SEAT

59510501B
52310041CA
RIGHT MIRROR

52310041CA
55240201A
SENSOR, TIMING & RPM

55240201A
89420091A
STRAINER, OIL

89420091A
89540012A
CAP SET, FUEL TANK

89540012A
59510302BC
PILLION RIDER SEAT

59510302BC
70240201A
BEARING

70240201A
751913380
BEARING

751913380
44910411A
SPROCKET T15

44910411A
78910011A
GASKET

78910011A
937831524
OIL SEAL

937831524
77157542B
SCREW TCEIF M10X1.5X25

77157542B
70010191A
RUBBER PAD

70010191A
75910081A
RETAINER 35MM

75910081A
75910091A
RETAINER 40MM

75910091A
76410141A
RUBBER PAD

76410141A
76410291A
RUBBER PAD

76410291A
77157212B
SCREW M8X16

77157212B
86610181A
RUBBER PAD

86610181A
71610212A
SPACER

71610212A
79010041A
GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE

79010041A
938233156
O RING 39.34X2.62

938233156
000066527
CONNECTOR, FEMALE

000066527
067016171
THRUST WASHER 1.0 MM

067016171
60N102511
SCREW TCEI M6X1.00X30

60N102511
87210161A
PLUG, RH

87210161A
938232087
O-RING

938232087
38940141A
FUSE 40A

38940141A
73210171A
ANTI-THEFT CABLE

73210171A
82912421A
HOLDER

82912421A
000007051
FAIRLEAD

000007051
38940071A
FUSE 7.5A

38940071A
38940081A
FUSE 15A

38940081A
38940101A
FUSE 30A

38940101A
38940131A
FUSE 20A

38940131A
77156692B
SCREW M6X25

77156692B
88210031A
SNAP RING

88210031A
88410051A
SPRING RING

88410051A
74140631A
CLAMP

74140631A
85140011A
WASHER, LOCK

85140011A
74110101A
CLAMP 70MM

74110101A
74140041A
CLAMP

74140041A
85210582A
WASHER

85210582A
93050062B
MECHANICAL SEAL

93050062B
46510081A
REAR LEFT FOOT-REST

46510081A
71010021A
SPINDLE, TAPER

71010021A
83012101A
BRACKET

83012101A
46010571A
RIGHT COVER

46010571A
74140251A
CLAMP 20-32MM

74140251A
800036230
WEDGE BASE BULB 12V5W

800036230
77156392B
SCREW M5X12

77156392B
938230119
O-RING

938230119
71311401A
SPACER

71311401A
74750011A
NUT, LEFT

74750011A
77151362B
SCREW

77151362B
77250211A
SCREW M6X60

77250211A
77950302A
SCREW TC M6X12

77950302A
85210541A
WASHER 10.2X20X1

85210541A
85610011A
THRUST WASHER 0.5 MM

85610011A
85110131A
WASHER, LOCK

85110131A
88450011A
CIRCLIP

88450011A
037049250
WASHER

037049250
067016150
THRUST WASHER 0.5 MM

067016150
069191030
CLAMP

069191030
77210051A
SCREW

77210051A
85210551A
WASHER

85210551A
85210711A
THRUST WASHER 1 MM

85210711A
000069056
SCREW

000069056
025147054
THRUST WASHER 25.2X32.5X1.2

025147054
065903810
RIVET

065903810
066013143
GEAR SELECTOR SPRING

066013143
067016145
SPRING RING

067016145
067016170
THRUST WASHER 0.8 MM

067016170
39040031A
LAMP 12V 5/21W

39040031A
800070119
WASHER 33.5X25.3X1

800070119
88450041A
CIRCLIP

88450041A
40810101A
RUBBER PAD

40810101A
79910451A
SPRING. FOOTREST

79910451A
85210051A
THRUST WASHER 1 MM

85210051A
87310051A
PLUG 18 MM

87310051A
88650071A
O-RING

88650071A
88650111A
O-RING

88650111A
77150792B
SCREW

77150792B
77151292B
SCREW M8X40

77151292B
77152662B
SCREW M8X14

77152662B
78810641A
GASKET

78810641A
82110701A
SPECIAL ROLLER

82110701A
89340051A
CLUTCH BRAKE PUMP COVER KIT

89340051A
54040111C
VOLTAGE REGULATOR

54040111C
63140091A
CLUTCH LEVER

63140091A
53910231A
SWITCH ASSY, SIDE STAND

53910231A
81410811A
CYLINDER WATER INTAKE CONNECTOR

81410811A
77110031A
SCREW

77110031A
887131010
CONNECTOR FOR EXHAUST GAS TAKE-UP POINT

887131010
800072911
LENS, TAILLIGHT

800072911
11210072BB
PLAIN BEARING, CONNECTING ROD

11210072BB
78810621A
GASKET CYLINDER HEAD COVER

78810621A
71510031A
SPACER

71510031A
78110032A
SPECIAL SCREW M10X1

78110032A
78610561A
GASKET,CYLNDER BASE 0.4 MM

78610561A
000079672
BULB 12V 55W H1 HALOGEN

000079672
59010561A
PIPE

59010561A
77910921A
SCREW

77910921A
800070139
WRENCH FOR FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

800070139
82912602A
PLATE

82912602A
58840091A
END PART

58840091A
62640101A
BRACKET, MASTER CYLINDER

62640101A
77911651A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77911651A
66810012A
WATER PUMP DELIVERY PIPE UNION

66810012A
764020002
BEARING, NEEDLE

764020002
71610441A
SPACER

71610441A
59010571A
HOSE

59010571A
53940211A
FRONT BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH

53940211A
45510051A
SMALL LINK

45510051A
79910512A
SPRING WASHER

79910512A
71010231A
BUSHING

71010231A
75010191A
NUT, CASTLE RH

75010191A
55340031A
THERMO-SWITCH

55340031A
24711471A
COVER

24711471A
87510481A
PIPE

87510481A
800036726
BULB 12V 10W BA15S

800036726
43213001A
STICKER CANISTER

43213001A
938232082
O-RING

938232082
735033380
CIRCLIP

735033380
742240570
PIN 2.5X10 SW

742240570
85210751A
WASHER

85210751A
85610431A
SPACER

85610431A
938232037
O-RING

938232037
85110011B
WASHER

85110011B
041202295
OIL SEAL

041202295
74110111A
CLAMP

74110111A
93040111A
OIL SEAL

93040111A
63210182A
CLUTCH OIL HOSE

63210182A
61340211B
FRONT BRAKE PADS SET

61340211B
69920721A
SCREW & NUT KIT

69920721A
76410112A
COVER PEDAL

76410112A
78810661AA
GASKET 0.6 MM

78810661AA
42540041B
FILTER, FUEL

42540041B
77640021A
SCREW M2X6

77640021A
734406N01
WASHER

734406N01
75010471A
NUT 6MM

75010471A
77910581A
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

77910581A
88650011A
O-RING

88650011A
70250161A
BEARING

70250161A
77910582A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77910582A
757941542
BEARING

757941542
63040101AB
CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

63040101AB
43040041A
FUEL PUMP

43040041A
19810271A
CLUTCH HOUSING

19810271A
16210011B
BOSS, CLUTCH

16210011B
65420031A
THROTTLE CONTROL

65420031A
52310031CA
LEFT MIRROR

52310031CA
70240131A
BEARING

70240131A
62640071B
LEVER, FRONT BRAKE

62640071B
36020301A
LEFT HALF-HANDLEBAR

36020301A
62540061A
REAR BRAKE PUMP

62540061A
887131074
TOOL DISASSEMBLING SWINGARM PIVOT

887131074
57610361A
CLAMP

57610361A
70240331A
BEARING 17X40X12

70240331A
45620071A
PEDAL, GEAR CHANGE

45620071A
19020013A
CLUTCH DISC SET

19020013A
82711111A
PLATE

82711111A
066050020
STARTER REDUCTION SHAFT

066050020
77911212A
JOINT, HOSE

77911212A
40310131A
SPEEDOMETER CABLE

40310131A
75010541A
NUT

75010541A
71010241A
BUSHING

71010241A
45110182A
SPINDLE, TAPER

45110182A
46410061A
FOOTREST, FRONT RH

46410061A
46010561A
PROTECTION, LEFT

46010561A
24710831AE
CHAIN PINION COVER

24710831AE
58840101A
END PART

58840101A
067503210
OIL CARTRIDGE REMOVING WRENCH

067503210
82912381A
BRACKET

82912381A
78810481B
GASKET

78810481B
48410291B
BAFFLE

48410291B
71410281A
INNER SPACER

71410281A
75010241A
NUT

75010241A
75010021B
NUT

75010021B
78010181A
BYPASS CAP

78010181A
067016155
THRUST WASHER 1 MM

067016155
88640221A
O-RING

88640221A
77150722B
SCREW

77150722B
85040311A
RING, BENZING 4MM DIN 6799

85040311A
93040231A
O-RING

93040231A
71610292A
SPACER

71610292A
76410171A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

76410171A
800066526
CONNECTOR, 6 WAY

800066526
93040201A
PLUG 35X7

93040201A
38940061A
FUSE 3A

38940061A
38940161A
FUSE 10A

38940161A
71610491A
SPACER

71610491A
77911621A
THREADED PLUG

77911621A
800056742
KNOB, TRIP METER

800056742
800066336
SPRING

800066336
800067981
THREADED DOWEL

800067981
82911901A
MOUNT RUBBER

82911901A
85610311A
THRUST WASHER 0.5 MM

85610311A
34911001A
WASHER, SPECIAL

34911001A
82912821A
BATTERY HOLDER

82912821A
53840061A
FLASHER RELAY

53840061A
87610761A
BREATHER PIPE

87610761A
59820231A
SEAT LOCK

59820231A
061950065
THRUST WASHER 35.5X48

061950065
69720131A
TOOL BAG

69720131A
85610231A
WASHER

85610231A
86610191A
CUSHION, SEAT

86610191A
87210151A
BALANCER SET, HANDLE BAR

87210151A
800020602
BULB 12V 1.2W T5

800020602
88640031A
O-RING

88640031A
88640371A
O-RING

88640371A
8A0069056
SCREW TE M8X1.25X45 CH12

8A0069056
8H0067545
SCREW TE M6X1.00X12 CH8

8H0067545
43311661A
LABEL WARNING MIRROR

43311661A
43311701A
LABEL, HELMET HOLDER

43311701A
82710951A
PLATE

82710951A
067092010
NUT, FLANGED M10

067092010
34910961A
WASHER, SPECIAL

34910961A
706108120
SCREW M8X20

706108120
88450131A
CIRCLIP

88450131A
88640211A
O-RING

88640211A
82910733A
GUIDE, CABLE

82910733A
85210571A
WASHER

85210571A
60N107330
SCREW TCEI M5X0.8X16

60N107330
60N115062
NUT

60N115062
720941616
SCREW TSPEI M6X12

720941616
722370974
SCREW SELF-TAPPING 3.9X9.5

722370974
734306N01
WASHER

734306N01
735000624
CIRCLIP

735000624
735033449
CIRCLIP

735033449
735033804
CIRCLIP

735033804
762670012
SPRING RING

762670012
77150662B
SCREW

77150662B
77150732B
SCREW M6X40

77150732B
77950091A
SCREW

77950091A
46320505A
O-RING 18.77X1.78

46320505A
53940301A
SWITCH ASSY, OIL PRESSURE

53940301A
79910571A
SPRING

79910571A
82722151A
PLATE

82722151A
84010231A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

84010231A
43311651A
LABEL, WARNING SCREEN

43311651A
71010271A
SPINDLE, TAPER

71010271A
71210181A
BUSH

71210181A
82110541A
PIN

82110541A
85110101A
WASHER, LOCK

85110101A
80010081A
HOSE, WATER INLET HORIZONTAL

80010081A
82711151A
PLATE

82711151A
77911891A
SCREW, SPECIALTE M8X33

77911891A
62640131A
DUST COVER

62640131A
65240043A
KEY-OPERATED SWITCH

65240043A
28340031A
REGULATOR, PRESSURE

28340031A
52310041CB
RIGHT MIRROR

52310041CB
48011141AA
LEFT LOWER HALF-FAIRING

48011141AA
19610011B
CLUTCH DRUM

19610011B
48011061AA
RIGHT UPPER HALF-FAIRING

48011061AA
48011071AA
LEFT UPPER HALF-FAIRING

48011071AA
65140081A
LEFT HANDLE SWITCH

65140081A
75010481A
NUT

75010481A
53240011A
LENS FLASHER LIGHT

53240011A
36440031A
STEERING DAMPER

36440031A
73640131B
SHEAR RIVET

73640131B
075529025
WOODRUFF KEY

075529025
88640351A
O-RING

88640351A
77910091A
SCREW M5X12

77910091A
800056359
WASHER 16X6.4X1.5

800056359
78810661AB
GASKET 0.8 MM

78810661AB
741721008
WOODRUFF KEY 4X5

741721008
59840113A
KEY BLANK

59840113A
34911041A
BUSH

34911041A
11720061A
ROD-PUSH, CLUTCH

11720061A
77910072A
BOLT, CONNECTING ROD

77910072A
18010081A
CONTROL FORK

18010081A
71310821A
SPACER

71310821A
41760759A
SCREW

41760759A
46410051A
FOOTREST, FRONT LH

46410051A
16010571A
FLANGE STARTING CLUTCH

16010571A
78810521A
CLUTCH COVER GASKET

78810521A
34911031A
BUSH

34911031A
89310051A
OIL FILLING CAP

89310051A
800062653
SPACER

800062653
70250081A
BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3

70250081A
037072020
DAMPER

037072020
84010621B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

84010621B
82110681A
FOOTREST PIN

82110681A
80N021507
BALL 1/4

80N021507
80A053548
PIN PEDAL

80A053548
77750492C
SCREW

77750492C
067016184
WASHER, THRUST 17.2X32X1

067016184
77450021B
SCREW TAPPING 3.9X25

77450021B
93050071A
SEAL, OIL BAVISLRSX7 24-35-7

93050071A
70350021A
RING NUT

70350021A
46340477A
OIL SEAL

46340477A
800074505
FLASHER LIGHT FRONT LH - REAR RH

800074505
065916555
CLUTCH SPRING

065916555
79910491A
SPRING, RETURN

79910491A
800056443
NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5X0.80 CH8

800056443
74110131A
CLAMP, RUBBER 82MM

74110131A
78810541A
ENGINE STARTER GASKET

78810541A
735001440
CIRCLIP 14 DIN 471

735001440
66910011E
C RING

66910011E
93010041A
OIL SEAL

93010041A
70240041A
BEARING, CONICAL ROLLERS

70240041A
800053724
CLAMP 39MM

800053724
74110121A
CLAMP, RUBBER 62MM

74110121A
70010171A
ABSORBER, HUB SHOCK

70010171A
61240171A
SPRING, PAD STOPPER

61240171A
77150432B
SCREW M5X20

77150432B
77110041A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77110041A
015070120
GASKET 10.5X17X2

015070120
73640121A
SHEAR RIVET 3X8

73640121A
079772068
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

079772068
729908FN1
NUT

729908FN1
77150402B
SCREW M5X14

77150402B
86610201A
RUBBER PAD

86610201A
000064471
SEAL RING

000064471
79910251A
RETURN SPRING

79910251A
000059056
BUSH

000059056
74810351A
NUT

74810351A
52510042A
LAMP, LICENSE PLATE

52510042A
45720081A
PEDAL, BRAKE

45720081A
84110022A
RETAINER

84110022A
763106N01
NUT

763106N01
000079673
BULB 12V 55W H3 HALOGEN

000079673
77910821A
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

77910821A
46320537A
O-RING

46320537A
000044099
SPACER 8X6.2X8.5

000044099
24710971A
RIGHT PROTECTION

24710971A
000062648
RELAY DRIVE RING

000062648
77150457E
SCREW M5X25

77150457E
938230128
O-RING

938230128
79910641A
SPRING

79910641A
24710731A
LEFT PROTECTION PLATE

24710731A
24710741A
RIGHT PROTECTION PLATE

24710741A
000055698
SCREW

000055698
942470014
LIQUID GASKET

942470014
85040231A
PIN

85040231A
036499020
THREADED INSERT WELLNUT M6

036499020
85040191A
QUICK FASTENING

85040191A
800078345
GRIPS, PAIR

800078345
60N107335
SCREW TCEI M6X1.00X16

60N107335
74140381A
CLAMP

74140381A
800056391
NYLON WASHER 15X6.2X0.5

800056391
8A0067997
SCREW TE M5X0.8X16 CH8

8A0067997
000062730
SCREW M6X30

000062730
85210531A
WASHER 8.2X20X1

85210531A
735001542
CIRCLIP 15 DIN 471

735001542
46230037A
WASHER

46230037A
46230038A
WASHER

46230038A
34910651A
GUIDE, FORK SPRING

34910651A
42710031A
FILTER, FUEL PUMP

42710031A
021407350
RING, BENZING 8MM DIN 6799

021407350
77910261A
SCREW

77910261A
076592205
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.2

076592205
78810661AC
GASKET 1.0 MM

78810661AC
937830812
OIL SEAL

937830812
040017030
O RING 2031

040017030
85110041A
WASHER, LOCK

85110041A
85010031A
CLIP

85010031A
87210261A
PLUG 24 MM

87210261A
77157252B
SCREW M8X25

77157252B
85040441A
QUICK FASTENING

85040441A
000044240
NUT, FLANGED M6X1.00

000044240
800044240
NUT, FLANGED M6X1.00

800044240
87620541A
BREATHER PIPE

87620541A
721212106
THREADED DOWEL M8X8

721212106
82610091A
STOPPER PLATE

82610091A
82111291A
SPACER

82111291A
61240131A
PAD PINS OVERHAUL KIT

61240131A
80A062649
BRACKET, MUFFLER SUPPORT

80A062649
70140071A
CLUTCH, ONE WAY

70140071A
74140431A
CLAMP

74140431A
729906FN1
NUT 6MM

729906FN1
34911021A
STOP RING

34911021A
42020010A
COPPER GASKET 11.9X8.2X2

42020010A
46240378A
WASHER, SPRING

46240378A
60N102509
BOLT, SOCKET HEAD M6X20

60N102509
762700827
NEEDLE BUSH HK0810

762700827
75050011A
SELF LOCKING NUT M6 H5.5

75050011A
60N102555
SCREW TCEI M8X1.25X20

60N102555
76640121A
STUD BOLT

76640121A
42020064A
ALUMINIUM GASKET

42020064A
81510221A
NIPPLE, HOSEM14X1.5

81510221A
61240141A
PAD PINS OVERHAUL KIT

61240141A
066013165
GEARCHANGE LEVER PIN

066013165
76410021A
SEAL VALVE STEM

76410021A
55240131A
WATER TEMPERATURE SENSOR

55240131A
49810091A
SPEEDOMETER GEAR

49810091A
017091730
SPRING RING

017091730
77910881A
SCREW

77910881A
60N102482
SCREW M5X10

60N102482
88450031A
CIRCLIP E-TYPE

88450031A
88650151A
O RING 8X1

88650151A
000062652
SPACER

000062652
76410221A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

76410221A
77752102A
SCREW

77752102A
707006N02
BOLT.HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD M6X10

707006N02
77150782B
SCREW M6X65

77150782B
76410241A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

76410241A
85250051A
GASKET 32X38X1.5

85250051A
77250251A
SCREW M6X10

77250251A
88640431A
O-RING

88640431A
55610132A
SIDE STAND

55610132A
887131058
SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE

887131058
000033552
VALVE, BREATHER

000033552
22032083A
ALUMINIUM GASKET

22032083A
85211201A
ALUMINIUM GASKET

85211201A
85250011A
WASHER

85250011A
74140641A
CLAMP

74140641A
85610421A
WASHER, NYLON 6X12X0.5

85610421A
040029125
THRUST WASHER 15.5X22X0.2

040029125
82911901B
MOUNT RUBBER

82911901B
88110121A
CENTERING RING

88110121A
800062655
SPRING

800062655
040029126
THRUST WASHER 15.5X22X0.5

040029126
735001237
CIRCLIP

735001237
77450041A
SCREW SELF-TAPPING 3.5X13

77450041A
42020062A
ALUMINIUM GASKET

42020062A
001152010
PIN DOWEL

001152010
24710961A
LEFT PROTECTION

24710961A
79110121A
GASKET

79110121A
93010051A
SEAL OIL, FORK

93010051A
937851830
OIL SEAL

937851830
74950011A
NUT

74950011A
800056747
WASHER

800056747
60N115548
WASHER

60N115548
000063150
THREADED INSERT

000063150
18410011A
YOKE

18410011A
040009050
THRUST WASHER 10.5X16X0.5

040009050
938232018
O-RING

938232018
44440034A
FILTER, OIL

44440034A
46010511B
RIGHT COVER

46010511B
46010521B
PROTECTION, LEFT

46010521B
46010531A
RIGHT COVER

46010531A
46010541A
PROTECTION, LEFT

46010541A
77157232B
SCREW TCEIF M8X1.25X25 CH6

77157232B
000062729
SCREW TE M6X1.00X25 CH8

000062729
87710671A
HOSE, OIL

87710671A
87710371A
HOSE

87710371A
74810241A
NUT

74810241A
77250231A
SCREW M6X20

77250231A
707006N01
SCREW M6X25

707006N01
87710391A
HOSE, OIL

87710391A