Your online partscatalog

Ducati SBK749 2005 EU (SUPERBIKE 749 DARK) 9151-1852C Schematics

The Ducati SBK749 2005 EU is a powerful and agile motorcycle, designed for both on-road and off-road performance. As a spare parts specialist, we provide you with detailed schematics to help you diagnose and repair your machine.

Workshop Special Tools

To begin, it's essential to have the right tools for the job. Our workshop special tools include [001A WORKSHOP SPECIAL TOOLS], [001B WORKSHOP SPECIAL TOOLS], and [001C DIAGNOSIS TESTER MATHESIS]. These specialized tools will enable you to properly diagnose and repair your Ducati SBK749.

Engine and Transmission

The heart of the Ducati SBK749 is its engine, which includes the [GEARCHANGE], [GEAR-BOX], [CLUTCH], and [CLUTCH COVER]. The [005A CLUTCH COVER] plays a crucial role in ensuring smooth gear shifting. Our schematics also cover the [CRANKSHAFT], [CYLINDERS - PISTONS], [TIMING], and [FILTERS AND OIL PUMP].

Cooling System

The Ducati SBK749's cooling system is comprised of the [WATER PUMP - ALTERNATOR COVER] and [OIL COOLER]. Our schematics provide a detailed breakdown of these components, ensuring that you can diagnose and repair any issues effectively.

Electrical System

The electrical system of the Ducati SBK749 includes the [ELECTRIC STARTER AND IGNITION], [HEAD: TIMING], [COLLECTORS AND HEAD COVERS], and [014A HEAD COVERS]. Our schematics also cover the [INJECTION SYSTEM] and [EXHAUST SYSTEM].

Braking System

The braking system of the Ducati SBK749 features a [FRONT HYDRAULIC BRAKE], [REAR HYDRAULIC BRAKE], and [FRONT AND REAR WHEELS]. Our schematics provide a detailed breakdown of these components, ensuring that you can diagnose and repair any issues effectively.

Suspension and Steering

The suspension system of the Ducati SBK749 includes the [HALF-HANDLEBARS - SHOCK-ADSORBER], [021A FRONT FORK], and [FRAME]. Our schematics also cover the [STAND] and [REAR SUSPENSION].

Bodywork and Fairings

The bodywork and fairings of the Ducati SBK749 include the [SEAT], [HEADLIGHT FAIRING], [034A FAIRING], and [NUMBER PLATE HOLDER]. Our schematics provide a detailed breakdown of these components, ensuring that you can diagnose and repair any issues effectively.

By consulting our schematics, you'll be able to quickly identify the necessary parts for your Ducati SBK749 2005 EU. Remember to always refer to your machine's specific documentation before beginning any repairs.

SBK749 2005 EU (SUPERBIKE 749 DARK) 9151-1852C schematics

all part numbers

20810096A
OPEN. ROCKER ARM

20810096A
887130123
TOOL ADVANCE CHECKING WITH DISC

887130123
887131806
REACTION TOOL BELT ROLLER TIGHTENING

887131806
57010711B
HORIZONTAL HEAD EXHAUST PIPE

57010711B
887130957
TOOL TO KEEP THE SPACER SHOWA FORKS

887130957
24712111A
COVER, TIMING BELT INSIDE

24712111A
48720281C
WINDSHIELD

48720281C
20910136A
CLOSING ROCKER ARM RIGHT

20910136A
20910146A
CLOSING ROCKER ARM LEFT

20910146A
55210391A
SENSOR, PRESSURE

55210391A
67620481A
FINAL DRIVE KIT

67620481A
55610311A
SIDE STAND

55610311A
17210101C
DRIVEN GEAR 5TH SPEED T24

17210101C
46011161B
HEAT GUARD, SILENCER

46011161B
48310362AC
BODY, SEAT BLACK DARK

48310362AC
887132011
CRANKSHAFT RESET TOOL

887132011
887651188
T.D.C. CONTROL GAUGE

887651188
63040261A
CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

63040261A
48011521CC
RIGHT LOWER FAIRING BLACK DARK

48011521CC
887131791
BELT ROLLER TIMING TOOL

887131791
49240751A
FRONT BRAKE DISC

49240751A
36420041A
STEERING DAMPER

36420041A
48310383AC
REAR FAIRING BLACK DARK

48310383AC
51013901A
CABLE, HEADLIGHT

51013901A
48011851CA
RIGHT UPPER FAIRING RED

48011851CA
48011861CA
LEFT UPPER FAIRING RED

48011861CA
48011861CB
LEFT UPPER HALF-FAIRING YELLOW

48011861CB
57010731B
HORIZONTAL HEAD EXHAUST PIPE

57010731B
48310362AA
BODY, SEAT RED

48310362AA
48011851CB
RIGHT UPPER HALF-FAIRING YELLOW

48011851CB
48310362AB
BODY, SEAT YELLOW

48310362AB
27040051A
STARTING MOTOR

27040051A
14910323A
DRIVEN SHAFT

14910323A
48031521C
RIGHT LOWER FAIRING UNPAINTED

48031521C
17420256A
OIL PUMP

17420256A
52040221B
LENS ASSY LOWER BEAM JPN, AUS

52040221B
34110351A
STEERING HEAD

34110351A
59820312C
LOCKS KIT

59820312C
48310383AA
REAR FAIRING RED

48310383AA
48310383AB
REAR FAIRING YELLOW

48310383AB
48011521CB
RIGHT LOWER FAIRING YELLOW

48011521CB
48011551CA
LEFT LOWER FAIRING RED

48011551CA
48011551CB
LEFT LOWER FAIRING YELLOWD

48011551CB
14821651A
VERTICAL EXHAUST CAMSHAFT

14821651A
14821661A
HORIZONTAL EXHAUST CAMSHAFT

14821661A
14821671A
VERTICAL INTAKE CAMSHAFT

14821671A
14821681A
HORIZONTAL INTAKE CAMSHAFT

14821681A
17120671A
TIMING GEARS SET

17120671A
48011521CA
RIGHT LOWER FAIRING RED

48011521CA
48011851CC
RIGHT UPPER FAIRING BLACK DARK

48011851CC
48011861CC
LEFT UPPER FAIRING BLACK DARK

48011861CC
34911651B
COMPLETE LEFT SLIDER

34911651B
48011551CC
LEFT LOWER FAIRING BLACK DARK

48011551CC
887650999
TIMING BELT CONTROL GAUGE

887650999
34220281A
STEERING CROWN WITH PIN

34220281A
12221102A
PISTON ASSY

12221102A
48031821C
LEFT UPPER FAIRING UNPAINTED

48031821C
34911641B
COMPLETE RIGHT SLIDER

34911641B
48110251CC
COWLING BLACK DARK

48110251CC
887651126V
AMPEROMETER PLIER

887651126V
48130251C
COWLING UNPAINTED

48130251C
51013911A
MAIN WIRING

51013911A
54840421A
OIL COOLER

54840421A
54840431A
OIL COOLER

54840431A
48110251CA
COWLING RED

48110251CA
48110251CB
COWLING YELLOW

48110251CB
34911671A
DAMPER PIPE

34911671A
26440171A
FLYWHEEL

26440171A
24220543A
GENERATOR COVER

24220543A
887651369A
BELT TENSIONING KIT ITALIAN

887651369A
887651369B
BELT TENSIONING KIT

887651369B
887651369C
BELT TENSIONING KIT

887651369C
887651369D
BELT TENSIONING KIT

887651369D
887651369E
BELT TENSIONING KIT

887651369E
17210041C
GEAR DRIVE 5TH SPEED T23

17210041C
17210051C
GEAR DRIVE 6TH SPEEDTT24

17210051C
51410321A
CABLE FOR SUPPLEMENTARY TESTS

51410321A
17210071B
DRIVEN GEAR 2ND SPEED T30

17210071B
21010461A
INTAKE VALVE

21010461A
887131906
TOOL TO FIT OIL SEAL

887131906
12120361A
PISTON RING SET 90 MM

12120361A
17210081C
DRIVEN GEAR 3RD SPEED T28

17210081C
65140131A
LEFT HANDLE SWITCH

65140131A
36010431A
RIGHT HALF-HANDLEBAR

36010431A
36010441A
LEFT HALF-HANDLEBAR

36010441A
48031501C
AIR DEFLECTOR, RH UNPAINTED

48031501C
887131914
SPARK PLUG WRENCH

887131914
16010922A
REAR SPROCKET FLANGE

16010922A
887131344
TOOL FOR ASSEMBLING CHAIN

887131344
25120081A
WATER PUMP ROTOR

25120081A
82410811A
BRACKET, REAR RIGHT FOOTREST

82410811A
82410821A
REAR FOOT REST BRACKET LEFT

82410821A
17210061B
DRIVEN GEAR 1ST SPEED T37

17210061B
887131429
SEAL RING DRIVING TOOL

887131429
24721662A
WATER PUMP COVER

24721662A
17610091A
IDLE GEAR

17610091A
61340301A
FRONT BRAKE PADS SET

61340301A
22521121A
CRANKCASE

22521121A
887651375AF
CHECK INTRUMENT

887651375AF
887651375BF
CHECK INSTRUMENT ENGLISH

887651375BF
887651375CF
CHECK INTRUMENT

887651375CF
887651375DF
CHECK INTRUMENT

887651375DF
887651375EF
CHECK INTRUMENT

887651375EF
47010802AA
FRAME METALGRAY

47010802AA
47010802AF
FRAME RED

47010802AF
47010802BA
FRAME METALGRAY

47010802BA
30121352A
CYLINDER HEAD

30121352A
24711201A
COVER, TIMING BELT INSIDE

24711201A
55040131A
ELECTRIC FAN

55040131A
62440341A
FRONT BRAKE PUMP

62440341A
48031551C
LEFT LOWER FAIRING UNPAINTED

48031551C
61040491A
RIGHT FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

61040491A
61040501A
LEFT FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

61040501A
887131805
DRIVING ROLLER TIGHTENING TOOL

887131805
18220181A
CAM, GEAR SHIFT

18220181A
27610381A
FLYWHEEL

27610381A
57110722B
EXHAUST MANIFOLD

57110722B
57110752B
EXHAUST MANIFOLD

57110752B
887132133
WRENCH HOLD CLUCH HOUSING DRUM STEADY

887132133
887651126A
PICK-UP CONTROL CABLE

887651126A
52040221A
LENS ASSY LOWER BEAM

52040221A
52040231A
LENS ASSY HIGH BEAM

52040231A
24711631A
COVER, TIMING BELT INSIDE

24711631A
48031811C
RIGHT UPPER FAIRING UNPAINTED

48031811C
15020061B
MAIN SHAFT

15020061B
24712611A
VALVE COVER

24712611A
37220032A
LEVER SET, REAR CUSHION

37220032A
61610051A
DISTRIBUTOR BODY

61610051A
17210111C
DRIVEN GEAR 6TH SPEED T23

17210111C
79120312A
HEAD-CYLINDER GASKETS SET

79120312A
887651298
SPACER FOR CHECKING LOWER VALVE SHIM

887651298
56410421CA
FRONT FENDER RED

56410421CA
56410421CB
FRONT MUDGUARD YELLOW

56410421CB
55040121A
ELECTRIC FAN

55040121A
59011891A
FUEL PRESSURE LINE HS.

59011891A
49240771A
REAR BRAKE DISC

49240771A
48011501CA
AIR DEFLECTOR, RH RED

48011501CA
48011501CB
AIR DEFLECTOR, RH YELLOW

48011501CB
48011531CA
AIR DEFLECTOR, LH RED

48011531CA
52320091AB
MIRROR, RIGHT YELLOW

52320091AB
38010142A
IGNITION COIL

38010142A
48011531CB
AIR DEFLECTOR, LH YELLOW

48011531CB
887131994
ROCKER PIN EXTRACTOR

887131994
24711611A
COVER, TIMING BELT INSIDE

24711611A
24712121A
HORIZONTAL BELT EXTERNAL COVER

24712121A
89520031A
CAP SET, FUEL TANK

89520031A
67640431A
CHAIN

67640431A
57310641C
SILENCER

57310641C
50221001AA
WHEEL REAR METALGRAY

50221001AA
50221001AB
WHEEL REAR BLACK

50221001AB
13520061A
INJECTOR SET

13520061A
34022371C
FORK LEG ASSY, RIGHT

34022371C
34022381C
FORK LEG ASSY, LEFT

34022381C
887651073
MEMORY CARD ITALIAN

887651073
887651074
MEMORY CARD ENGLISH

887651074
887651075
MEMORY CARD GERMAN

887651075
887651076
MEMORY CARD FRENCH

887651076
887651077
MEMORY CARD SPANISH

887651077
15020472A
COMPLETE MAIN SHAFT

15020472A
15820201A
CONNECTING RODS PAIR

15820201A
50121001AA
WHEEL, FRONT METALGRAY

50121001AA
50121001AB
WHEEL, FRONT BLACK

50121001AB
15020532A
COMPLETE LAY SHAFT

15020532A
87511161A
PIPE

87511161A
21110421A
EXHAUST VALVE

21110421A
61140201A
REAR BRAKE CALIPER

61140201A
81910401A
REAR WHEEL SPINDLE

81910401A
45620331A
PEDAL, GEAR CHANGE

45620331A
52320101AB
MIRROR, LEFT YELLOW

52320101AB
82913691B
BRACKET, HEADLIGHT RH

82913691B
82913701B
BRACKET, HEADLIGHT LH

82913701B
887131749
DRIVE ROLLER PULLER

887131749
887651126C
CABLE FOR POTENTIOMETER ADJUSTEMENT

887651126C
17210031C
GEAR DRIVE 3/4TH SPEED T20/22

17210031C
52510121A
TAILLIGHT

52510121A
48011501CC
AIR DEFLECTOR, RH, BLACK DARK

48011501CC
56410421CC
FRONT MUDGUARD BLACK DARK

56410421CC
65620011A
CABLE, THROTTLE & STARTER

65620011A
82110011A
GEAR SELECTOR SHAFT

82110011A
45720131A
PEDAL, BRAKE

45720131A
887131096
TOOL TO OVERHAUL FORKS

887131096
887132036
FLYWHEEL WRENCH

887132036
887132676
HEAD NUTS HOLDER WRENCH

887132676
51012411A
THROTTLE BODY WIRING

51012411A
887132102
PRIMARY DRIVE GEAR TIGHTENING TOOL

887132102
82510282A
PLATE

82510282A
887132409
TOOL ASSEMBLING SWINGARM BALL BEARING

887132409
48011531CC
AIR DEFLECTOR, LH, BLACK DARK

48011531CC
36520551A
REAR SHOCK ABSORBER

36520551A
887131832
BENCH FOR ENGINE REPAIR

887131832
28640851G
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT

28640851G
28640851H
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT

28640851H
54840401A
WATER COOLER

54840401A
34022371B
FORK LEG ASSY, RIGHT

34022371B
34022381B
FORK LEG ASSY, LEFT

34022381B
12021121A
CYLINDER ASSY

12021121A
58610531AA
FUEL TANK, RED

58610531AA
58610531AB
FUEL, TANK ASSY YELLOW

58610531AB
54840412A
WATER COOLER

54840412A
40610151F
DASHBOARD

40610151F
57310643B
SILENCER

57310643B
28240581A
THROTTLE BODY

28240581A
58610531AC
FUEL TANK BLACK DARK

58610531AC
74140191A
CLAMP 10MM

74140191A
887651126T
EMBLEM DUCATI

887651126T
46290128A
PIN, SPRING M4X16

46290128A
71110951A
PIN DOWEL

71110951A
74141011A
CLAMP

74141011A
77250351A
SCREW,TAPPING,3X16

77250351A
85210941A
THRUST WASHER 45.2X49X0.9

85210941A
85211581A
WASHER 18X1.5

85211581A
86310021A
PIN DOWEL

86310021A
87710911A
PIPE

87710911A
71310141B
THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X1.7

71310141B
71310141F
THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X1.9

71310141F
71611081A
SPACER

71611081A
77913341A
SCREW TORX M5

77913341A
82111621A
PIN

82111621A
82914391A
HOLDER SENSOR

82914391A
88440061A
CIRCLIP

88440061A
34911681A
WASHER, SPECIAL

34911681A
39040171A
BULB 12V-10W

39040171A
41760113A
THREADED DOWEL STEI M6X8

41760113A
067049310
BUSH

067049310
71312091A
SPACER

71312091A
82914011A
HOLDER SENSOR

82914011A
83210261A
PIN, SLIDE

83210261A
85040641A
CLIP NUT

85040641A
85211481B
WASHER 10.25X20X3

85211481B
39040181A
BULB 12V-10W

39040181A
012440060
NUT M14X1.00X7

012440060
067016165
THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X2.2

067016165
59012161A
PIPE

59012161A
88450111A
CIRCLIP

88450111A
75010571A
NUT M24X1

75010571A
76410471A
GASKET, MIRROR RH

76410471A
067016185
WASHER, THRUST 17.2X32X1.2

067016185
59012171A
BREATHER PIPE

59012171A
61240231A
PLUG, BREATHER

61240231A
71311281B
SPACER

71311281B
74140671A
CLAMP 68

74140671A
76410561A
RUBBER PAD

76410561A
77510341AB
SCREW TBEI M6X55

77510341AB
79911621A
RIGHT VALVE RETURN SPRING

79911621A
79911631A
LEFT VALVE RETURN SPRING

79911631A
82111711A
PIN

82111711A
067016164
THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X2

067016164
82610121A
PLATE, RETAINER

82610121A
88110401A
RING

88110401A
77159388B
SCREW TCEIF M10X50X1.25

77159388B
77510291A
SCREW TBEI M5X12

77510291A
887651372
MAIN CABLE

88765.1372
887651126Q
BATTERY MAINS CABLE

887651126Q
25510102B
PULLEY, TIMING BELT

25510102B
30310241AB
GUIDE INTAKE VALVE +0.03 MM

30310241AB
30310251AB
EXHAUST VALVE GUIDE +0.03 MM

30310251AB
53240081A
FRONT FLASHER LENS, RIGHT

53240081A
93410041A
BREATHER PIPE

93410041A
24510451AB
VERTICAL BELT OUTER COVER

24510451AB
87510931A
ROD, REAR CUSHION LEVER

87510931A
65040081B
RIGHT HANDLE SWITCH

65040081B
887132069
ROCKER SPRING PRE-LOAD COMPOUND KIT

887132069
887132103
HEAD MOUNTING BASE

887132103
887651374
BRACKET

887651374
30310241AC
GUIDE INTAKE VALVE +0.06 MM

30310241AC
55240281A
SENSOR FOR SMALL THROTTLE POTENTIOMETER

55240281A
887130869
TOOL, WATER PUMP FRONT SEAL ASSEMBLING

887130869
12111571A
PISTON PIN

12111571A
24710021BC
COVER

24710021BC
51640031B
HORN

51640031B
82111341A
AXLE, SIDE STAND

82111341A
46011191A
PROTECTOR, HEAT TAIL LIGHT

46011191A
46011202A
MUDFLAP

46011202A
82914191A
BATTERY HOLDER

82914191A
71311861A
SPACER

71311861A
887132066
TOOL TO FIT CAM BLANKING CAPS

887132066
37310451A
LH CHAIN SLIDER

37310451A
37310461A
RH CHAIN SLIDER

37310461A
25510192A
TIMING BELT PULLEY, DRIVEN

25510192A
30310251AC
EXHAUST VALVE GUIDE +0.06 MM

30310251AC
30310251AD
EXHAUST VALVE GUIDE +0.09 MM

30310251AD
58710491A
TANK FRONT CONNECTION

58710491A
59920091A
STRIKER, SEAT LOCK

59920091A
79110601A
CUSHION, BATTERY

79110601A
887131057
STOPPER FOR INTRODUCTION OFTHE BEARIING

887131057
34710171A
FORK SPRING

34710171A
80010831A
HOSE THERMOSTAT/HEAD

80010831A
46510101A
REAR RIGHT FOOTREST

46510101A
887651000
FORK FEELER GAUGE 0.1 MM

887651000
887651005
FORK FEELER GAUGE 0.2 MM

887651005
887651006
FORK FEELER GAUGE 0.3 MM

887651006
71010611A
SPACER

71010611A
51410331A
MAIN CABLE MATHESIS

51410331A
887130870
TOOL ASSEMBLING WATER PUMP FRONT SEAL

887130870
887131037
SPANNER FOR ADJUSTING THE STEERING SLEEV

887131037
82111521A
INTAKE OPENING ROCKER ARM PIN

82111521A
82111531A
CLOSE ROCKER ARM AXLE

82111531A
82111541A
EXHAUST OPENING ROCKER ARM PIN

82111541A
82111551A
SHAFT, CLOSE ROCKER ARM

82111551A
69810331A
CASE WITH SPONGE RUBBER, RED

69810331A
91370771R
OWNERS MANUAL

91370771R
91370771U
OWNERS MANUAL F,NL

91370771U
80011121A
WATER HOSE

80011121A
58510341A
VENT TANK

58510341A
887131062
TOOL ASSEMBLING STEERING TUBE BEARING

887131062
887132068
CLOSING ROCKER PRE-LOAD KIT

887132068
63210281A
CLUTCH OIL HOSE

63210281A
46011591A
PROTECTOR, HEAT

46011591A
87620041A
BREATHER PIPE

87620041A
887005665
SLEEVE FOR INSTALLING CLUTCHBELL GEAR

887005665
887132060
SEAL RING DRIVING TOOL

887132060
24510461AB
HORIZONTAL BELT EXTERNAL COVER

24510461AB
87620031A
BREATHER PIPE

87620031A
887131980
DRIFT TO DRIVE RETAINERS ONTO SHAFTS

887131980
46011121A
PROTECTOR, HEAT REAR COWLING

46011121A
49410821A
REAR SPROCKET T39

49410821A
62540091A
REAR BRAKE PUMP

62540091A
887131920
TOOL TO FIT O-RINGS ONTO STUD BOLTS

887131920
77210281A
SCREW

77210281A
84840261A
BALL JOINT, RIGHT

84840261A
84840271A
BALL JOINT, LEFT

84840271A
887651126
MAINS CABLE ADAPTER FOR SELF DIAGNOSIS

887651126
887131821
WRENCH TO TIGHTEN TENSIONING BOLTS

887131821
59011901A
FUEL PRESSURE LINE ST/SS/MO

59011901A
16010941A
FLANGE

16010941A
17210091C
DRIVEN GEAR 4TH SPEED T:26

17210091C
45110421A
BUSHING

45110421A
45110431A
ECCENTRIC TENSIONER

45110431A
34920281A
CAP,FORK TOP

34920281A
48410441CC
COVER ASSY, UNDER BLACK DARK

48410441CC
48410441CA
COVER ASSY, UNDER RED

48410441CA
34920271A
SCREW

34920271A
82410831A
BRACKET FRONT RIGHT FOOTREST

82410831A
82410841A
BRACKET FRONT LEFT FOOTREST

82410841A
78610702A
GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD

78610702A
81910431B
FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

81910431B
887651373
EXTENSION, WIRE HARNESS

887651373
17210021B
GEAR, 2ND DRIVE, NT:17

17210021B
887651126D
ADAPTER FOR POTENTIOMETER ADJUSTEMENT

887651126D
24610731A
FILTER CASE COVER

24610731A
887131072
DRIVING STOPPER FOR THE HALF BEARING

887131072
51410371A
CABLE VOLT PF DUC 21

51410371A
887651126L
SAMPLING PICKUP SENSOR, 2 WIRES

887651126L
887651126N
PRESSURE DETECTOR

887651126N
887651126P
SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE

887651126P
887651126G
SENSOR FOR AIR/WATER TEMPERATURE SAMPLIN

887651126G
61840561A
FRONT BRAKE HOSE

61840561A
61840581A
FRONT BRAKE HOSE

61840581A
887651126U
CASE WITH SPONGE

887651126U
44910501A
SPROKET DRIVE 14T

44910501A
887651126H
SENSOR FOR THROTTLE POTENTIOMER SAMPLING

887651126H
887131071
STOPPER ASSEMBLING ROLLER BEARING

887131071
55210381A
FITTING - CYLINDER COMPRESSION M10

55210381A
24711552A
COVER, TIMING BELT INSIDE

24711552A
69720151A
TOOL BAG

69720151A
71410431A
INNER SPACER

71410431A
51410341A
MAIN CABLE PF A621

51410341A
14020112A
INTAKE MANIFOLD

14020112A
55210401A
TEMPERATURE PROBE

55210401A
887651126E
ADAPTER FOR 3 WIRES PICK-UP TEST CABLE

887651126E
887651126F
ADAPTER FOR 2 WIRES PICKUP TEST CABLE

887651126F
887651126M
SAFETY REMOTE SWITCH

887651126M
17410252A
OIL PUMP GEAR

17410252A
48410441CB
COVER ASSY, UNDER YELLOW

48410441CB
53910221A
SWITCH ASSY, SIDE STAND

53910221A
36910101A
AXLE, REAR SWING ARM

36910101A
48031531C
AIR DEFLECTOR, LH UNPAINTED

48031531C
887651126R
MAIN CABLE MATHESIS

887651126R
55240371A
SENSOR, SPEED

55240371A
48610681A
DAMPER, SOUND ARRESTER

48610681A
55210371A
FITTING - CYLINDER COMPRESSION M12

55210371A
39740021A
STARTER RELAY

39740021A
887651126B
TEST CABLE AND SPEED INDICATOR ADJUSTEME

887651126B
44210731A
LOWER FILTER BOX

44210731A
61610061A
COVER ASSY, THERMOSTAT

61610061A
82910781A
BRACKET, REAR MASTER CYLINDER

82910781A
84820021A
BALL JOINT, STEERING DAMPER

84820021A
87710901A
WIRING PROTECTION

87710901A
46011252A
PROTECTOR, HEAT BATTERY

46011252A
52510131A
BRACKET, TAILLIGHT

52510131A
61940261A
REAR BRAKE HOSE

61940261A
887132669
TOOL ROLLER CAGE FITTING

887132669
83012351A
CABLE GUIDE

83012351A
48430441C
COVER ASSY, UNDER UNPAINTED

48430441C
70310131A
THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP

70310131A
34110361A
STEERING LOCK ARM

34110361A
18010011A
SHIFT FORK 1ST-4TH 2ND-3RD

18010011A
18010021A
SHIFT FORK 5TH-6TH

18010021A
87510731A
ROD, REAR CUSHION LEVER

87510731A
887131091
PLATE FOR POSITIONING GEAR ENGAGEMENT

887131091
887131904
HALF-RINGS MOUNTING PUNCH TOOL

887131904
48410411A
LEFT AIR MANIFOLD

48410411A
81411171A
WATER OUTPUT CONNECTOR

81411171A
91470231A
INSTRUCTIONS HANDBOOK ITALIAN

91470231A
91470231B
INSTRUCTIONS HANDBOOK ENGLISH

91470231B
91470231C
INSTRUCTIONS HANDBOOK GERMAN

91470231C
91470231D
INSTRUCTIONS HANDBOOK FRENCH

91470231D
91470231E
INSTRUCTIONS HANDBOOK SPANISH

91470231E
87510651A
OIL PRESSURE LINE

87510651A
48610632A
ACOUSTIC INSULATION PANEL, RH

48610632A
36110021A
HAND GRIP LH

36110021A
77912032A
SCREW, SPECIAL M16X1.5

77912032A
84010011A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.00 MM

84010011A
84010021A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.05 MM

84010021A
84010031A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.10 MM

84010031A
84010041A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.15 MM

84010041A
84010061A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

84010061A
84010071A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

84010071A
84010081A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

84010081A
84010091A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

84010091A
84010101A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

84010101A
84010111A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

84010111A
84010121A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

84010121A
84010131A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

84010131A
84010141A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

84010141A
84010201A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

84010201A
84010241A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

84010241A
84010251A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

84010251A
84010261A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

84010261A
84010271A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

84010271A
84010281A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

84010281A
84010291A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

84010291A
84010301A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

84010301A
84010311A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.80 MM

84010311A
84010321A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.85 MM

84010321A
84010331A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.90 MM

84010331A
84010341A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.95 MM

84010341A
84011121A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

84011121A
59510522A
SEAT

59510522A
54910301A
OIL DELIVERY PIPE

54910301A
71311841A
INNER SPACER

71311841A
76410511A
RUBBER PAD

76410511A
77510622A
SCREW TBEI M8X10

77510622A
79110581B
GASKET THROTTLE BODY

79110581B
82913661A
PLATE

82913661A
84010051A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

84010051A
85610742A
WASHER, SPECIAL

85610742A
85610871A
WASHER

85610871A
75040101A
NUT, SPECIAL

75040101A
77912611A
SCREW

77912611A
77914331A
SCREW TBEI M6X16

77914331A
83012621A
LEFT BRACKET

83012621A
71312391A
WASHER

71312391A
75011151A
NUT

75011151A
77157528B
SCREW TCEIF M10X20

77157528B
77911871A
SCREW

77911871A
080377010
VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE

080377010
92610031A
VELCRO ADHESIVE 120X165

92610031A
066016145
SPACER 25.2X33.7X2.8

066016145
57610481A
BRACKET, TAILLIGHT

57610481A
71010321A
SPINDLE, TAPER

71010321A
887131077
NUT WRENCH FOR SADDLE LOCK

887131077
51840041C
ANTENNA IMMOBILIZER

51840041C
91370771S
OWNERS MANUAL SPANISH

91370771S
91370771T
OWNERS MANUAL JAPANESE

91370771T
77250341A
SCREW, TAPPING 3.5X12

77250341A
800050454
CLAMP 25MM

800050454
85550001A
WASHER

85550001A
30410461AB
SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.03 MM

30410461AB
30410461AC
SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.06 MM

30410461AC
30410471AB
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.03 MM

30410471AB
30410471AC
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.06 MM

30410471AC
59520562AC
PILLION RIDER SEAT (BLACK)

595.2.056.2AC
77156398B
SCREW TCEIF M5X12

77156398B
39540131C
BATTERY

39540131C
14621231A
CRANKSHAFT

14621231A
14710141A
LAYSHAFT TIMING

14710141A
65240061A
KEY-OPERATED SWITCH

65240061A
51012421A
CABLE, TAILLIGHT

51012421A
41840527A
PIN

41840527A
85250251A
ALUMINIUM GASKET 6X10X1

85250251A
040049240
PIN DOWEL

040049240
075949280
LOCATING DOWEL

075949280
71110932A
PIN DOWEL

71110932A
74140011A
CLAMP 12MM

74140011A
74140021A
CLAMP

74140021A
74150331B
CLAMP 25 MM

74150331B
74640061A
QUICK FASTENING

74640061A
74840371AB
NUT M10X1.25X10

74840371AB
77911622A
SCREW TCEI M10X1.5X16

77911622A
77911901A
SCREW, SPECIAL TE M8X30

77911901A
77912741B
SCREW

77912741B
79912281A
SPRING

79912281A
800050450
CLAMP 22 MM

800050450
82712981A
BRACKET, REAR REFLECTOR

82712981A
59840161A
KEY, BLANK W/TRANSMITTER

59840161A
84010641B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

84010641B
000061078
RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID

000061078
79910482A
SPRING, EXHAUST PIPE

79910482A
71310141A
THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X1.5

71310141A
71611111A
SPACER

71611111A
77156378B
SCREW TCEIF M5X8

77156378B
77910391A
SCREW M8X21.5

77910391A
77911091A
THREADED DOWEL

77911091A
37010442A
SWING ARM

37010442A
887651126Z
BARE MATHESIS

887651126Z
56430421C
FRONT MUDGUARD UNPAINTED

56430421C
16023622A
FUEL PUMP

16023622A
61340381A
REAR BRAKE PADS SET

61340381A
11210261AB
PLANE BEARING, CONNECTING ROD BLUE

11210261AB
17310123A
GEAR, ELECTRIC STARTER T71

17310123A
74810141A
NUT

74810141A
79921591A
SPRING SIDE STAND OUTER

79921591A
84010151A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

84010151A
84010161A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

84010161A
46011231A
GRID, REAR RIGHT

46011231A
76410031B
WHEEL RUNNER BUSH

76410031B
71010901A
SPINDLE, TAPER

71010901A
24711921A
GUARD FRONT STEP LH

24711921A
67210301A
AIR BOX COWLING

67210301A
887651371
DETECTOR HERTZ

887651371
47010642A
REAR FRAME METALGRAY

47010642A
47010642AB
REAR FRAME BLACK

47010642AB
24320384A
CLUTCH COVER

24320384A
34911661A
FORK OUTER TUBE

34911661A
887651181
VALVE LIFT GAUGE

887651181
17020321A
PRIMARY DRIVEN GEAR COMP.

17020321A
76410621A
RUBBER PAD

76410621A
77510221A
SCREW TBEI M6X25

77510221A
53240091A
FRONT FLASHER LENS, LEFT

53240091A
19540031A
CYLINDER, CLUTCH PRESSURE

19540031A
52320101AA
MIRROR, LEFT RED

52320101AA
52320091AC
MIRROR, RIGHT BLACK DARK

52320091AC
48610622A
LEFT SIDE PANEL

48610622A
46011241A
GRID, REAR LEFT

46011241A
76410781A
MIRROR REAR RUBBER

76410781A
79911581A
SPRING, SIDE STAND INNER

79911581A
73740124A
TIMING DRIVE TOOTHED BELT

73740124A
53940411A
PUSH BOTTON

53940411A
19810291A
CLUTCH HOUSING

19810291A
71210301A
RIGHT SPACER

71210301A
77910292A
SCREW, SPECIAL TCEI M8X75

77910292A
57610461A
BRACKET, SILENCER

57610461A
59011951A
PIPE

59011951A
77210421A
SCREW

77210421A
88120011A
CIRCLIP

88120011A
24710831A
CHAIN PINION COVER

24710831A
62640311A
BRACKET, MASTER CYLINDER

62640311A
71310111A
WASHER, THRUST 17.2X32X2.3

71310111A
77913201A
BREAKING SCREW

77913201A
24721962A
PROTECTION, LEFT

24721962A
39040091A
BULB

39040091A
76610451A
STUD BOLT, CYLINDER

76610451A
85211041B
THRUST WASHER 50X35X1.95

85211041B
85211041E
SHIM 50X35X2.1

85211041E
88110101C
BUSH

88110101C
30410461A
SEAT, INTAKE VALVE

30410461A
30410471A
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE

30410471A
24510271AB
CENTRAL EXTERNAL COVER

24510271AB
24711861A
GUARD FRONT STEP RH

24711861A
45110441A
MOVABLE TENSIONER ROLLER PIN

45110441A
70240381A
BEARING

70240381A
981120002
GONIOMETER IGNITION TIMING CHECKING

981120002
51410381A
BATTERY CONNECTION FITTING MATHESIS

51410381A
56110232A
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER

56110232A
67740031A
CHAIN LINK

67740031A
80610151A
GRIP,GRAB RAIL,RH

80610151A
80610161A
GRIP,GRAB RAIL,LH

80610161A
887005749
CRANKCASES ASSEMBLING CAP

887005749
70010361A
DAMPER

70010361A
71311871A
INNER SPACER

71311871A
71610722A
SPACER

71610722A
77912791C
SCREW

77912791C
79910551A
BYPASS SPRING

79910551A
59310181A
BY-PASS VALVE

59310181A
77912521A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77912521A
77912862A
SCREW

77912862A
68410541A
COLUMN

68410541A
71010011A
SPINDLE, TAPER

71010011A
71313071A
SPACER 6.5X10

71313071A
82713701A
PLATE, REDUCED OUTPUT 25KW

82713701A
66810013A
WATER PUMP DELIVERY PIPE UNION

66810013A
76410461A
RUBBER PAD

76410461A
82111591A
PIN

82111591A
85211141A
WASHER 10X17X1.8

85211141A
46031031A
PROTECTION, LEFT

46031031A
51410351A
CLAMP CABLE RED

51410351A
51410361A
CLAMP CABLE BLACK

51410361A
51410401A
WIRE STARTER MOTOR

51410401A
71110912A
PIN DOWEL

71110912A
71210291A
RIGHT SPACER

71210291A
82111841A
PIN

82111841A
82711151B
PLATE

82711151B
93410032A
PIPE

93410032A
43313201B
LABEL, DRIVE CHAIN JPN

43313201B
45520031A
GEAR FIXING CLICK ASSEMBLY

45520031A
82913861A
BRACKET, HORN

82913861A
70140051A
BEARING, NEEDLE

70140051A
71111131A
BUSH

71111131A
76410411A
SEAL, RR LH

76410411A
76410451A
SEAL, RR RH

76410451A
54140071A
RELAY

54140071A
76610201A
STUD BOLT

76610201A
76610461A
STUD BOLT 6X14X12

76610461A
77210611A
SCREW TEF M6X14

77210611A
77940761A
SCREW

77940761A
77110311A
SCREW M10X1.25X127.5

77110311A
78110091A
SCREW TE M10X1

78110091A
88650421A
O-RING 19.3X2.4

88650421A
066013070
AXLE, GEAR SHIFT FORK 10X116 MM

066013070
75610071A
ECCENTRIC

75610071A
80011221A
VERTICAL CYLINDER WATER INLET HOSE

80011221A
80011231A
HORIZONTAL CYLINDER WATER INLET HOSE

80011231A
87610861A
HOSE, DRAIN

87610861A
11710441A
ROD, BRAKE

11710441A
51012961A
CABLE, LICENSE PLATE TAILLIGHT

51012961A
76410281A
RUBBER PAD

76410281A
17610011A
PINION STARTER MOTOR

17610011A
24712051A
COVER, BATTERY

24712051A
89310031A
CAP, RADIATOR

89310031A
75011121B
SPINDLE, TAPER

75011121B
11210261AA
PLANE BEARING, CONNECTING ROD RED

11210261AA
71310121B
SPACER

71310121B
59011991A
HOSE, FUEL RETURN

59011991A
77912931A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77912931A
84010771B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.00 MM

84010771B
71311571A
SPACER, ENGINE SPROCKET

71311571A
75010611A
NUT

75010611A
43813601AA
GRAPHIC DUCATI 749 SILVER

43813601AA
45110171A
STRETCHING PIN

45110171A
46012101A
PROTECTOR, HEAT REAR SEAT

46012101A
88110121A
CENTERING RING

88110121A
77912601A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77912601A
85211041C
SHIM 50X35X2

85211041C
85211041D
SHIM 50X35X2.05

85211041D
85211041F
SHIM 50X35X2.15

85211041F
85211041G
SHIM 50X35X2.2

85211041G
85211041H
THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.25

85211041H
85211041I
SHIM 50X35X2.3

85211041I
85211041J
SHIM 50X35X2.35

85211041J
85211041K
THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.4

85211041K
85211041L
THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.45

85211041L
85211041M
THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.5

85211041M
85211041N
THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.55

85211041N
887131886
ENGINE CANVAS

887131886
067016163
THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X1.8

067016163
30310241AD
GUIDE INTAKE VALVE +0.09 MM

30310241AD
84010471B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

84010471B
84010481B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

84010481B
84010721A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

84010721A
84010731A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

84010731A
84010841B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.35 MM

84010841B
84011081A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

84011081A
84011091A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

84011091A
84011101A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

84011101A
84011111A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

84011111A
80011131A
WATER HOSE

80011131A
84010491B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

84010491B
84010741B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.85 MM

84010741B
84010751B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.90 MM

84010751B
84010761B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.95 MM

84010761B
84010791B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.10 MM

84010791B
84010801B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.15 MM

84010801B
84010811B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.20 MM

84010811B
84010821B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.25 MM

84010821B
61240051A
DUST COVER

61240051A
71610732A
SPACER

71610732A
77140141A
SCREW TCEIF

77140141A
83012611A
RIGHT BRACKET

83012611A
84010781B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.05 MM

84010781B
34911691A
SPRING COUPLING

34911691A
59011981A
HOSE, FUEL DELIVERY

59011981A
77913721A
SCREW, SPECIAL M8

77913721A
81820091A
PUSH ROD

81820091A
84010501B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

84010501B
84010511B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

84010511B
84010521B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

84010521B
84010531B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

84010531B
84010541B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

84010541B
84010551B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

84010551B
84010561B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

84010561B
84010571B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

84010571B
84010581B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

84010581B
84010591B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

84010591B
84010601B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

84010601B
84010611B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

84010611B
84010631B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

84010631B
84010651B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

84010651B
84010661B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

84010661B
84010671B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

84010671B
84010681B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

84010681B
84010691B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

84010691B
84010701B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

84010701B
84010711B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

84010711B
84010721B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

84010721B
84010731B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

84010731B
84010831B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.30 MM

84010831B
84010851B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.40 MM

84010851B
89340061A
CAP, RADIATOR

89340061A
24610761A
COVER, IGNITION SWITCH

24610761A
55340051A
THERMO-SWITCH

55340051A
68410571A
RIGHT STUD

68410571A
71010841A
BUSH WITH COLLAR

71010841A
81411141A
OIL PRESSURE FITTING

81411141A
887651126S
EMBLEM DUCATI

887651126S
71110891A
PLANE BEARING, CONNECTING ROD

71110891A
77250291AB
SCREW TEF M6X16

77250291AB
19420151A
PLATE PRESSURE

19420151A
53940031B
SWITCH, REAR BRAKE

53940031B
88210061A
NEEDLE RETAINING RING

88210061A
025147050
THRUST WASHER 25.2X32.5X1

025147050
066013060
THRUST WASHER 45.2X49X1.0

066013060
48410421A
RIGHT AIR MANIFOLD

48410421A
77150698B
SCREW TCEI M6X25

77150698B
85211631A
WASHER 28X12.2X0.5

85211631A
85240091A
WASHER 5.3X15X1

85240091A
85240131A
WASHER 5.3X15X1

85240131A
85610711A
WASHER

85610711A
88210121A
STOP RING

88210121A
88440421A
SPRING RING

88440421A
77110261A
SCREW TCEI M6X20

77110261A
77150702BB
SCREW TCEI M6X25

77150702BB
77150798B
SCREW TCEI M6X70

77150798B
77150808B
SCREW TCEI M6X75

77150808B
77151278C
SCREW TCEI M8X30

77151278C
77151298B
SCREW TCEI M8X40

77151298B
77151368B
SCREW TCEI M8X75

77151368B
77250331AB
SCREW TEF M6X25

77250331AB
77450061A
SCREW, TAPPING

77450061A
77940751A
SCREW TCCE M6X25

77940751A
79911711A
SPRING, STARTER CABLE

79911711A
85040411A
QUICK FASTENING

85040411A
85040811A
QUICK FASTENING M6

85040811A
85210681A
WASHER

85210681A
85211051AG
THRUST WASHER 0.7 MM

85211051AG
85211351A
THRUST WASHER 20.8X37.8X1

85211351A
85211541A
WASHER

85211541A
85211621A
WASHER 10X20X1.6

85211621A
43813571AB
GRAPHIC ALLORO DUCATI

43813571AB
24310251AD
CLUTCH COVER, OUTER

24310251AD
42620161A
LEFT AIR FILTER

42620161A
42620171A
RIGHT AIR FILTER

42620171A
43812401A
EMBLEM DUCATI SUPERBIKE SILVER

43812401A
43812401AB
EMBLEM DUCATI SUPERBIKE DARK GRAY

43812401AB
53110011A
REAR FLASHER LIGHT, RIGHT

53110011A
72310062A
PROTECTOR, FUEL TANK

72310062A
53110021A
REAR FLASHER LIGHT,LEFT

53110021A
76410111A
RUBBER PAD

76410111A
81440101A
UNION, QUICK-COUPLING

81440101A
82110511AB
FOOTREST PIN

82110511AB
78020471A
OIL PLUG, MAGNETIC

78020471A
52910101A
REFLEX REFLECTOR, REAR

52910101A
85610612A
WASHER

85610612A
79920772A
BYPASS SPRING

79920772A
066549680
BUSH

066549680
70240091A
BALL BEARING 6000

70240091A
71010251A
SPINDLE, TAPER

71010251A
77510351B
SCREW TBEI M5X12

77510351B
70140031A
BEARING, NEEDLE

70140031A
70250191A
BEARING 25X62X17

70250191A
59310031B
VALVE, BREATHER

59310031B
82110521AB
PIN PEDAL

82110521AB
93040221A
OIL SEAL

93040221A
34911011A
DUST COVER

34911011A
55240121A
SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE

55240121A
53910211A
NEUTRAL SWITCH ASSY

53910211A
45510101A
BRAKE LEVER PIN

45510101A
70250501A
BEARING

70250501A
77912131A
SCREW

77912131A
75010122A
NUT

75010122A
49720012A
VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE

49720012A
61240161A
PAD PINS OVERHAUL KIT

61240161A
729441542
ELASTIC-STOP RING NUT

729441542
44710551A
UPPER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE

44710551A
70240102A
BEARING

70240102A
76410421A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

76410421A
70010411A
DAMPER

70010411A
12110791A
CIRCLIP, PISTON PIN

12110791A
18410051A
FORK HEADS DIN 71752

18410051A
43313201A
STICKER, ADJUSTING CHAIN

43313201A
59010601A
BREATHER PIPE

59010601A
34910641A
BUSHING-FRONT FORK, SLIDE

34910641A
88650331A
O-RING

88650331A
70140041A
BEARING, NEEDLE

70140041A
75010211A
NUT M12X1

75010211A
75010221A
NUT M12X1

75010221A
93040211A
OIL SEAL

93040211A
71311973A
LEFT SPACER

71311973A
78010071A
PLUG ASSY

78010071A
87310371A
THREADED PLUG M32X1.5

87310371A
93050051A
MECHANICAL SEAL

93050051A
79910831B
SPRING

79910831B
52510141A
LENS, TAILLIGHT

52510141A
70240171A
BEARING 25X30X17

70240171A
61240081A
DUST PLUG

61240081A
75010071A
NUT

75010071A
77210411A
SCREW

77210411A
93040351A
SEAL, OIL 35X47X7

93040351A
887131068
STOPPER ASSEMBLING ROLLER BEARING

887131068
78050011A
PLUG

78050011A
25440012A
WINDOW, OIL LEVEL CHECK

25440012A
68550021A
COTTER PIN

68550021A
71310141E
THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X1.6

71310141E
74110291A
SPRING,COIL,BLACK

74110291A
74750051B
NUT

74750051B
74840351A
NUT M8

74840351A
77150648B
SCREW TCEI M6X14

77150648B
77150672BB
SCREW TCEI M6X12

77150672BB
77250311AB
SCREW TEF M6X20

77250311AB
77250371AB
SCREW TEF M6X14

77250371AB
77750398B
SCREW TSPEI M5X22

77750398B
34910981A
SPRING RING

34910981A
027291090
GASKET 16.2X24X2

027291090
41790506A
NUT

41790506A
46240376A
SPRING WASHER 6MM DIN137B

46240376A
68050031A
PLATE 3X3X14

68050031A
938270114
O-RING

938270114
751132566
BALL BEARING 6005

751132566
84010171A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

84010171A
85211051AB
THRUST WASHER 0.9 MM

85211051AB
76410591A
GASKET, MIRROR LH

76410591A
85211041A
THRUST WASHER 50X35X1.9

85211041A
59840181A
KEY BLANK

59840181A
84010181A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

84010181A
768351134
BALL 11MM

768351134
84010211A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

84010211A
84010221A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

84010221A
84010191A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

84010191A
079913110
SPRING, SHIFT RETURN

079913110
77157278B
SCREW TCEIF M8X30

77157278B
84840111A
BALL JOINT

84840111A
19610012B
BOSS, CLUTCH

19610012B
55240201A
SENSOR, TIMING & RPM

55240201A
89420091A
STRAINER, OIL

89420091A
70240201A
BEARING

70240201A
751913380
BEARING

751913380
937831524
OIL SEAL

937831524
28740241B
CLAMP CLICK 16.8MM

28740241B
74140931A
CLAMP

74140931A
71410471A
INNER SPACER

71410471A
71611071B
SPACER

71611071B
74940021A
NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6

74940021A
77510083A
SCREW TBEI M6X14

77510083A
76410641A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

76410641A
77154318B
SCREW TCEI M10X1.25X25

77154318B
79010041A
GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE

79010041A
938233156
O RING 39.34X2.62

938233156
067016171
THRUST WASHER 1.0 MM

067016171
74810501A
NUT M10X1.5

74810501A
87210161A
PLUG, RH

87210161A
938232087
O-RING

938232087
38940141A
FUSE 40A

38940141A
93040521A
SEAL RING 35X47.15X6.8

93040521A
38940071A
FUSE 7.5A

38940071A
38940081A
FUSE 15A

38940081A
38940131A
FUSE 20A

38940131A
77510331A
SCREW TBEI M5X12

77510331A
85040521A
CLIP

85040521A
85211761A
WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6

85211761A
85350031A
WASHER

85350031A
87240441A
CAP, SWINGARM COVER

87240441A
88210031A
SNAP RING

88210031A
88410051A
SPRING RING

88410051A
76410611A
GROMMET

76410611A
77912371B
SCREW

77912371B
85140011A
WASHER, LOCK

85140011A
74110101A
CLAMP 70MM

74110101A
73210041A
ANTI-THEFT CABLE

73210041A
93050062B
MECHANICAL SEAL

93050062B
46510081A
REAR LEFT FOOT-REST

46510081A
80021211A
WATER HOSE

80021211A
53620022A
LAMP ASSY, FRONT POSITION

53620022A
71010021A
SPINDLE, TAPER

71010021A
74140251A
CLAMP 20-32MM

74140251A
800036230
WEDGE BASE BULB 12V5W

800036230
88440251A
CIRCLIP

88440251A
71311401A
SPACER

71311401A
77150718B
SCREW TCEI M6X30

77150718B
77350618B
SCREW TCEIR M6X8

77350618B
77910991B
SCREW

77910991B
77950302A
SCREW TC M6X12

77950302A
85610011A
THRUST WASHER 0.5 MM

85610011A
85110131A
WASHER, LOCK

85110131A
85310031A
SPRING WASHER 6 MM

85310031A
85310041A
SPRING WASHER 6 MM

85310041A
86150131A
PIN, SPRING 4X12

86150131A
037049250
WASHER

037049250
067016150
THRUST WASHER 0.5 MM

067016150
069191030
CLAMP

069191030
77912821A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77912821A
79911661A
SPRING. FOOTREST

79911661A
025147054
THRUST WASHER 25.2X32.5X1.2

025147054
066013143
GEAR SELECTOR SPRING

066013143
067016145
SPRING RING

067016145
067016170
THRUST WASHER 0.8 MM

067016170
39040031A
LAMP 12V 5/21W

39040031A
77156698B
SCREW TCEIF M6X25

77156698B
800070119
WASHER 33.5X25.3X1

800070119
71312051A
INNER SPACER

71312051A
76410541A
RUBBER PAD

76410541A
84110371A
CUP, SPRING

84110371A
85210051A
THRUST WASHER 1 MM

85210051A
87210421A
PLUG

87210421A
87310051A
PLUG 18 MM

87310051A
88640481A
O-RING 34.65X1.78

88640481A
88650111A
O-RING

88650111A
71311921A
SPACER

71311921A
74140991A
CLAMP

74140991A
74940091A
NUT, SELF-LOCKING

74940091A
78810641A
GASKET

78810641A
82110701A
SPECIAL ROLLER

82110701A
89340051A
CLUTCH BRAKE PUMP COVER KIT

89340051A
76410501A
RUBBER PAD

76410501A
67090161B
SPARK PLUG CHAMPION RG4HC

67090161B
55620321A
BRACKET, SIDE STAND

55620321A
81410811A
CYLINDER WATER INTAKE CONNECTOR

81410811A
52510191A
LAMP, LICENSE PLATE

52510191A
57610471A
BRACKET, LICENSE SUPPORT

57610471A
887131010
CONNECTOR FOR EXHAUST GAS TAKE-UP POINT

887131010
78810621A
GASKET CYLINDER HEAD COVER

78810621A
24711871A
GUARD FRONT STEP LH

24711871A
71510031A
SPACER

71510031A
70140171A
BEARING, NEEDLE

70140171A
77913181A
SCREW TEF M10X1

77913181A
44710561A
LOWER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE

44710561A
46031021A
RIGHT COVER

46031021A
43813831A
GRAPHIC ALLORO DUCATI

43813831A
48610651A
RIGHT SIDE PANEL

48610651A
63140161A
FRONT CALIPER DRAIN SCREW

63140161A
78610871A
GASKET,CYLNDER BASE 0.4 MM

78610871A
81510281A
BOLT UNION

81510281A
800070139
WRENCH FOR FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

800070139
24711911A
GUARD FRONT STEP RH

24711911A
76010251A
HOOK

76010251A
764020002
BEARING, NEEDLE

764020002
77210431A
SCREW

77210431A
88110511A
FAIRLEAD

88110511A
48610642A
ACOUSTIC INSULATION PANEL, LH

48610642A
79910512A
SPRING WASHER

79910512A
77510311B
SCREW TBEI M5X10

77510311B
800036726
BULB 12V 10W BA15S

800036726
938232082
O-RING

938232082
735033380
CIRCLIP

735033380
742240570
PIN 2.5X10 SW

742240570
74750031A
NUT 6MM

74750031A
74840241AB
NUT

74840241AB
74940041A
NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6

74940041A
77150668B
SCREW TCEI M6X18

77150668B
78710111A
GASKET, ALUMINIUM 14X22X2

78710111A
85210751A
WASHER

85210751A
85250231A
GASKET

85250231A
74140921A
CLAMP

74140921A
77911982A
THREADED PLUG M15X1

77911982A
85110011B
WASHER

85110011B
61610021A
JOINT Y

61610021A
74110111A
CLAMP

74110111A
93040111A
OIL SEAL

93040111A
65420161A
THROTTLE CONTROL

65420161A
75010471A
NUT 6MM

75010471A
24711971A
COVER

24711971A
70250451A
BEARING

70250451A
70250161A
BEARING

70250161A
757941542
BEARING

757941542
16210011B
BOSS, CLUTCH

16210011B
70240131A
BEARING

70240131A
81910431A
FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

81910431A
54040191A
VOLTAGE REGULATOR

54040191A
52320091AA
MIRROR, RIGHT RED

52320091AA
887131074
TOOL DISASSEMBLING SWINGARM PIVOT

887131074
70240331A
BEARING 17X40X12

70240331A
45610062A
LEVER SHIFT PEDAL

45610062A
93040391A
SEAL RING

93040391A
066050020
STARTER REDUCTION SHAFT

066050020
24721952A
RIGHT COVER

24721952A
45110182A
SPINDLE, TAPER

45110182A
46410061A
FOOTREST, FRONT RH

46410061A
48610692A
ACOUSTIC INSULATION PANEL, RH

48610692A
43813601AB
GRAPHIC DUCATI 749 DARK GRAY

43813601AB
43813821A
GRAPHIC DUCATI 749

43813821A
68410561A
L.H. STUD BOLT

68410561A
75010241A
NUT

75010241A
44610121A
CHAIN COVER

44610121A
75010021B
NUT

75010021B
78010181A
BYPASS CAP

78010181A
77913731A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77913731A
70240581A
BEARING

70240581A
067016155
THRUST WASHER 1 MM

067016155
77250381AB
SCREW TEF M6X30

77250381AB
85211561A
SPRING WASHER 8.1X14X1

85211561A
85240081A
TOOTHED LOCK WASHER

85240081A
85610642A
WASHER, SPECIAL 10.5X21X2

85610642A
93040231A
O-RING

93040231A
88640641A
O-RING 2.5X6

88640641A
93040201A
PLUG 35X7

93040201A
85610911A
WASHER 6X12X2

85610911A
38940061A
FUSE 3A

38940061A
71610031A
SPACER

71610031A
74810441A
NUT M8

74810441A
77913011AB
SCREW, SPECIAL

77913011AB
77913111A
SCREW

77913111A
82911901A
MOUNT RUBBER

82911901A
83510051B
KNOB, HEADLIGHT ADJUSTING

83510051B
85211031A
WASHER

85211031A
85610311A
THRUST WASHER 0.5 MM

85610311A
86610441A
RUBBER PAD

86610441A
71010701A
BUSHING

71010701A
59820231A
SEAT LOCK

59820231A
061950065
THRUST WASHER 35.5X48

061950065
24711881A
GUARD

24711881A
77913991A
SCREW M8X20

77913991A
85040551A
QUICK FASTENING

85040551A
85610231A
WASHER

85610231A
87210151A
BALANCER SET, HANDLE BAR

87210151A
85211511A
WASHER

85211511A
88640031A
O-RING

88640031A
88640371A
O-RING

88640371A
74840021A
NUT M12

74840021A
77156678B
SCREW TCEIF M6X20

77156678B
77157238B
SCREW TCEIF M8X20

77157238B
71110721A
BUSH, CONICAL

71110721A
74640071A
QUICK FASTENING

74640071A
78810761A
GASKET, SENSOR 0.6 MM

78810761A
78810761AA
GASKET, SENSOR 0.8 MM

78810761AA
78810761AB
GASKET, SENSOR 1.0 MM

78810761AB
93050121A
SEAL RING

93050121A
77112261A
SCREW TCEIF M5X18

77112261A
000040427
EXPANSION TANK CAP

000040427
706108120
SCREW M8X20

706108120
77151278B
SCREW TCEI M8X30

77151278B
88450131A
CIRCLIP

88450131A
77159378B
SCREW TCEIF M10X50X1.25

77159378B
82610151A
PLATE

82610151A
83210301A
PIN

83210301A
60N107330
SCREW TCEI M5X0.8X16

60N107330
720941616
SCREW TSPEI M6X12

720941616
734306N01
WASHER

734306N01
735002054
SPRING RING

735002054
735033804
CIRCLIP

735033804
75011211A
NUT

75011211A
77052508B
SCREW TE M6X16

77052508B
77150652BB
SCREW TCEI M6X16

77150652BB
77150728B
SCREW TCEI M6X35

77150728B
77510181A
SCREW TBEI M6X10

77510181A
77510191A
SCREW TBEI M6X12

77510191A
46320505A
O-RING 18.77X1.78

46320505A
53940301A
SWITCH ASSY, OIL PRESSURE

53940301A
84010231A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

84010231A
77110161A
SCREW

77110161A
82110091B
SPRING DRIVE FIXING BUSH

82110091B
82712801A
RIGHT PLATE

82712801A
82712811A
LEFT PLATE

82712811A
48610661A
LEFT SIDE PANEL

48610661A
75011251A
NUT, SPECIAL M8

75011251A
76410601A
WINDSCREEN PROTECTION RUBBER

76410601A
85110101A
WASHER, LOCK

85110101A
77913091AB
SCREW, SPECIAL

77913091AB
77912831A
SCREW

77912831A
77911891A
SCREW, SPECIALTE M8X33

77911891A
85610622A
WASHER, BELT PULLEY

85610622A
52320101AC
MIRROR, LEFT BLACK DARK

52320101AC
83012632A
BRACKET, LICENSE PLATE

83012632A
71010691A
BUSHING

71010691A
82923841CA
RIGHT MIRROR HOLDER GRAY

82923841CA
82923851CA
LEFT MIRROR HOLDER GRAY

82923851CA
11720341B
ROD, GEAR SHIFT LINK

11720341B
73640131B
SHEAR RIVET

73640131B
77913661AB
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE M10X1

77913661AB
43813841A
EMBLEM DUCATI SUPERBIKE

43813841A
075529025
WOODRUFF KEY

075529025
88640351A
O-RING

88640351A
800056359
WASHER 16X6.4X1.5

800056359
741721008
WOODRUFF KEY 4X5

741721008
77110271A
SCREW TCEI M6X70

77110271A
34911041A
BUSH

34911041A
11720061A
ROD-PUSH, CLUTCH

11720061A
77910072A
BOLT, CONNECTING ROD

77910072A
77912901A
SCREW TBEI M5X14

77912901A
18010081A
CONTROL FORK

18010081A
71310821A
SPACER

71310821A
46410051A
FOOTREST, FRONT LH

46410051A
16010571A
FLANGE STARTING CLUTCH

16010571A
78810521A
CLUTCH COVER GASKET

78810521A
70010051A
ABSORBER, HUB SHOCK

70010051A
34911031A
BUSH

34911031A
89310051A
OIL FILLING CAP

89310051A
77510201A
SCREW TBEI M6X16

77510201A
86610361A
RUBBER PAD

86610361A
77250281AB
SCREW TEF M8X50

77250281AB
70250081A
BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3

70250081A
82110681B
FOOTREST PIN

82110681B
84010621B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

84010621B
42540101A
FILTER, FUEL

42540101A
80N021507
BALL 1/4

80N021507
84850021A
BALL JOINT

84850021A
76410771A
MIRROR FRONT RUBBER

76410771A
067016184
WASHER, THRUST 17.2X32X1

067016184
71312661A
THRUST WASHER 17.3X31X3.15

71312661A
85040491A
QUICK FASTENING

85040491A
77450021B
SCREW TAPPING 3.9X25

77450021B
93050071A
SEAL, OIL BAVISLRSX7 24-35-7

93050071A
70350022A
RING NUT M17X1

70350022A
82111701A
PIN PEDAL

82111701A
93040341A
SEAL, OIL 75X95X12

93040341A
79010101A
GASKET

79010101A
79010091A
GASKET

79010091A
74810361A
NUT

74810361A
065916555
CLUTCH SPRING

065916555
71210341A
BUSH

71210341A
79910491A
SPRING, RETURN

79910491A
74110131A
CLAMP, RUBBER 82MM

74110131A
78810541A
ENGINE STARTER GASKET

78810541A
729905FN1
NUT

729905FN1
77510211A
SCREW TBEI M6X20

77510211A
735001440
CIRCLIP 14 DIN 471

735001440
66910011E
C RING

66910011E
93010041A
OIL SEAL

93010041A
70240041A
BEARING, CONICAL ROLLERS

70240041A
800053724
CLAMP 39MM

800053724
76410551A
RUBBER PAD

76410551A
74110121A
CLAMP, RUBBER 62MM

74110121A
85211951A
GASKET 10.5X17X2

85211951A
73640121A
SHEAR RIVET 3X8

73640121A
88640551A
O-RING 40.87X3.53

88640551A
85040501A
PIN

85040501A
77510071AB
SCREW, SPECIAL

77510071AB
77350698B
SCREW TCEIR M6X25

77350698B
77750498B
SCREW TSPEI M6X14

77750498B
77150438B
SCREW TCEI M5X20

77150438B
79910251A
RETURN SPRING

79910251A
74841001AB
NUT, SELF LOCKING M5

74841001AB
77913971A
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

77913971A
84110022A
RETAINER

84110022A
77914151A
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

77914151A
77156668B
SCREW TCEIF M6X18

77156668B
76410841A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

76410841A
46320537A
O-RING

46320537A
76410631A
RUBBER PAD

76410631A
19020111A
CLUTCH DISC SET

19020111A
938230128
O-RING

938230128
77156658B
SCREW TCEIF M6X16

77156658B
77150658B
SCREW TCEI M6X16

77150658B
85210532A
WASHER 8.2X20X1

85210532A
85040471A
QUICK FASTENING M5

85040471A
942470014
LIQUID GASKET

942470014
036499020
THREADED INSERT WELLNUT M6

036499020
85040511A
SEAL RING

85040511A
77151548B
SCREW TCEI M10X25

77151548B
77157548B
SCREW TCEIF M10X25

77157548B
74140381A
CLAMP

74140381A
735001542
CIRCLIP 15 DIN 471

735001542
85211721A
WASHER 6X14.2X1.3

85211721A
34910651A
GUIDE, FORK SPRING

34910651A
076592205
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.2

076592205
70250441A
BEARING, NEEDLE

70250441A
77910262A
SCREW M12X1

77910262A
74810401A
NUT, FLANGE

74810401A
93040491A
SEAL, OIL 8X12X3 9

93040491A
85211741A
WASHER 8X18X1.4

85211741A
88450341A
RING 26X30X2.4

88450341A
040017030
O RING 2031

040017030
85110041A
WASHER, LOCK

85110041A
75010281A
NUT, SPRING

75010281A
85010031A
CLIP

85010031A
85040441A
QUICK FASTENING

85040441A
88640331A
O-RING 17.96X2.62

88640331A
721212106
THREADED DOWEL M8X8

721212106
74810421A
NUT 6MM

74810421A
77157258B
SCREW TCEIF M8X25

77157258B
82610091A
STOPPER PLATE

82610091A
70140071A
CLUTCH, ONE WAY

70140071A
55240481A
THERMISTOR

55240481A
74140431A
CLAMP

74140431A
729906FN1
NUT 6MM

729906FN1
34911021A
STOP RING

34911021A
77150678B
SCREW TCEI M6X16

77150678B
85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1

85250241A
85310021A
SPRING WASHER 8 MM

85310021A
75050011A
SELF LOCKING NUT M6 H5.5

75050011A
77151238B
SCREW TCEI M8X20

77151238B
76640191A
STUD BOLT M6X16

76640191A
85210241A
WASHER, NYLON 4X8X0.5

85210241A
81510221A
NIPPLE, HOSEM14X1.5

81510221A
066013165
GEARCHANGE LEVER PIN

066013165
76410021A
SEAL VALVE STEM

76410021A
55240131A
WATER TEMPERATURE SENSOR

55240131A
017091730
SPRING RING

017091730
86010041A
PIN DOWEL

86010041A
88450361A
CIRCLIP

88450361A
74810241A
NUT

74810241A
85250091A
WASHER 6.4X18X1

85250091A
85250261A
GASKET, ALUMINIUM 12X16X1.5

85250261A
88450031A
CIRCLIP E-TYPE

88450031A
88650151A
O RING 8X1

88650151A
77510171A
SCREW TBEI M5X16

77510171A
71313041A
SPACER

71313041A
76410221A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

76410221A
79911751A
SPRING

79911751A
77940052A
SCREW

77940052A
707006N02
BOLT.HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD M6X10

707006N02
77150788B
SCREW TCEI M6X65

77150788B
76410241A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

76410241A
85250051A
GASKET 32X38X1.5

85250051A
85210721A
WASHER

85210721A
79912521A
SPRING

79912521A
040029126
THRUST WASHER 15.5X22X0.5

040029126
001152010
PIN DOWEL

001152010
85640021A
WASHER 5X9X0.5

85640021A
88640431A
O-RING

88640431A
887131058
SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE

887131058
000033552
VALVE, BREATHER

000033552
22032083A
ALUMINIUM GASKET

22032083A
85211201A
ALUMINIUM GASKET

85211201A
71311961A
RIGHT SPACER

71311961A
79110121A
GASKET

79110121A
000001199
O-RING 11.11X1.78

000001199
44440034A
FILTER, OIL

44440034A
77250321A
SCREW TEF M6X10

77250321A
93010051A
SEAL OIL, FORK

93010051A
937851830
OIL SEAL

937851830
74750071A
NUT

74750071A
938232018
O-RING

938232018
88650141A
O-RING

88650141A
71312101A
SPACER

71312101A
87210362A
PLUG, LEFT MIRROR HOLDER

87210362A
85610421A
WASHER, NYLON 6X12X0.5

85610421A
040029125
THRUST WASHER 15.5X22X0.2

040029125
87210372A
PLUG, RIGHT MIRROR HOLDER

87210372A
85211611A
WASHER 5.3X15X1

85211611A
040009050
THRUST WASHER 10.5X16X0.5

040009050