Your online partscatalog

Ducati SBK748R 2002 EU (Superbike 748R) Workshop Schematics

The Ducati SBK748R is a high-performance motorcycle that has been a favorite among enthusiasts and racing professionals alike. With its powerful V-twin engine and advanced technology features, it's no wonder why this bike has become synonymous with speed and agility on the track. As a dedicated workshop for this iconic machine, we take pride in providing detailed schematics to help you navigate even the most complex repairs.

Overview

Our comprehensive catalog of workshop special tools and exploded views (also known as electronic parts catalogs or EPCs) is designed to give you unparalleled insight into the inner workings of your SBK748R. From the intricate details of the engine and transmission to the complex systems governing the brakes, suspension, and fuel injection, we've got you covered.

Schematics

Below, you'll find a list of schematics specifically tailored for the Ducati SBK748R 2002 EU:

  • WORKSHOP SPECIAL TOOLS
  • 001A WORKSHOP SPECIAL TOOLS
  • 001B DIAGNOSIS TESTER MATHESIS
  • 001C WORKSHOP SPECIAL TOOLS
  • GEARCHANGE
  • GEAR-BOX
  • CLUTCH
  • CLUTCH COVER
  • CRANKSHAFT
  • CYLINDERS - PISTONS
  • TIMING
  • FILTERS AND OIL PUMP
  • HALF CRANKCASES
  • WATER PUMP - ALTERNATOR COVER
  • ELECTRIC STARTER AND IGNITION
  • HEAD: TIMING
  • HEAD
  • COLLECTORS AND HEAD COVERS
  • THROTTLE BODY
  • ELECTRIC SYSTEM
  • 017A BATTERY BOX MOUNT
  • INJECTION SYSTEM
  • EXHAUST SYSTEM
  • INSTRUMENT PANEL
  • FRONT HEAD-LIGHT
  • HALF-HANDLEBARS - SHOCK-ADSORBER
  • 022A FRONT FORK
  • FRAME
  • CLUTCH CONTROL
  • FRONT HYDRAULIC BRAKE
  • REAR HYDRAULIC BRAKE
  • FRONT AND REAR WHEELS
  • REAR WHEEL PIN
  • REAR FRAME
  • REAR SUSPENSION
  • AIR INDUCTION - OIL VENT
  • WATER RADIATOR ASSY
  • COOLING CIRCUIT
  • FUEL TANK
  • 034A FUEL SYSTEM
  • SEAT
  • HEADLIGHT FAIRING
  • 036A FAIRING
  • OIL COOLER

Whether you're a seasoned mechanic or a DIY enthusiast, our extensive library of schematics is designed to help you diagnose and repair even the most complex issues with your Ducati SBK748R. With regular updates and expert insights from experienced technicians, we're committed to providing the highest level of technical support for this iconic motorcycle.

Contact Us

If you have any questions or need further assistance, please don't hesitate to reach out. Our dedicated team is always happy to help.

all part numbers

19020101A
CLUTCH DISC SET

19020101A
67640221A
CHAIN

67640221A
55240021A
PRESSURE DETECTOR

55240021A
887130123
TOOL ADVANCE CHECKING WITH DISC

887130123
16010441A
EXHAUST MANIFOLD

16010441A
34110112A
STEERING HEAD

34110112A
25120013B
WATER PUMP ROTOR

25120013B
887130957
TOOL TO KEEP THE SPACER SHOWA FORKS

887130957
77911141A
BOLT, CONNECTING ROD

77911141A
44210481A
AIRBOX

44210481A
55210391A
SENSOR, PRESSURE

55210391A
17210101C
DRIVEN GEAR 5TH SPEED T24

17210101C
51010591C
THROTTLE BODY WIRING

51010591C
49420091A
REAR SPROCKET T36

49420091A
27040011A
STARTING MOTOR

27040011A
887132011
CRANKSHAFT RESET TOOL

887132011
34320051A
TUBE

34320051A
17120202B
TIMING GEARS SET

17120202B
887651001
VALVE LIFT GAUGE

887651001
61040251A
RIGHT FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

61040251A
61040261A
LEFT FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

61040261A
49240371A
FRONT BRAKE DISC

49240371A
887651297
T.D.C. CONTROL GAUGE

887651297
48011191AB
LEFT UPPER HALF-FAIRING

48011191AB
26440143B
FLYWHEEL

26440143B
17420253A
OIL PUMP ASSY

17420253A
28440021A
THROTTLE VALVE POTENTIOMETER

28440021A
887131059
ASSEMBLING BEARINGS TOOL

887131059
48011111A
RIGHT UPPER HALF-FAIRING

48011111A
48011121A
LEFT UPPER HALF-FAIRING

48011121A
55040071A
ELECTRIC FAN

55040071A
51010602D
HEAD LIGHT WIRING HARNESS

51010602D
67620361A
FINAL DRIVE KIT

67620361A
57110221A
VERTICAL EXHAUST PIPE

57110221A
14811011A
HORIZONTAL EXHAUST CAMSHAFT

14811011A
51011481A
WIRING HARNESS

51011481A
48130121A
COWLING

48130121A
887650999
TIMING BELT CONTROL GAUGE

887650999
14810981A
VERTICAL INTAKE CAMSHAFT

14810981A
24320401A
CLUTCH COVER

24320401A
27610353A
IGNITION FLYWHEEL

27610353A
12020791B
CYLINDER ASSY

12020791B
887651126V
AMPEROMETER PLIER

887651126V
48011181AA
RIGHT UPPER HALF-FAIRING

48011181AA
48011181AB
RIGHT UPPER HALF-FAIRING

48011181AB
48011191AA
LEFT UPPER HALF-FAIRING

48011191AA
34220271A
STEERING CROWN WITH PIN

34220271A
50210231AA
REAR WHEEL

50210231AA
14810991A
HORIZONTAL INTAKE CAMSHAFT

14810991A
14811001A
VERTICAL EXHAUST CAMSHAFT

14811001A
51011112A
INJECTION WIRING

51011112A
764010009
BALL JOINT

764010009
17210041C
GEAR DRIVE 5TH SPEED T23

17210041C
17210051C
GEAR DRIVE 6TH SPEEDTT24

17210051C
24010231A
COVER, INTAKE VALVE

24010231A
51410321A
CABLE FOR SUPPLEMENTARY TESTS

51410321A
17210071B
DRIVEN GEAR 2ND SPEED T30

17210071B
21010222A
INTAKE VALVE

21010222A
17210081C
DRIVEN GEAR 3RD SPEED T28

17210081C
61840411A
FRONT BRAKE HOSE

61840411A
87510222A
TIE-ROD

87510222A
887131344
TOOL FOR ASSEMBLING CHAIN

887131344
887131073
TOOL BALANCING REAR WHEEL

887131073
17210061B
DRIVEN GEAR 1ST SPEED T37

17210061B
887131429
SEAL RING DRIVING TOOL

887131429
54611151A
EPROM 076

54611151A
24711141AB
WATER PUMP COVER

24711141AB
17610091A
IDLE GEAR

17610091A
887651236
CHECK INTRUMENT

887651236
887651237
CHECK INTRUMENT

887651237
887651238
CHECK INTRUMENT

887651238
887651239
CHECK INTRUMENT

887651239
887651240
CHECK INTRUMENT

887651240
82911041A
HOLDER

82911041A
887132096
HEAD NUTS HOLDER WRENCH

887132096
48031011A
RIGHT LOWER HALF-FAIRING

48031011A
48011131AA
RIGHT LOWER HALF-FAIRING

48011131AA
48011131AB
RIGHT LOWER HALF-FAIRING

48011131AB
48031021A
LEFT LOWER HALF-FAIRING

48031021A
19810032C
CLUTCH HOUSING

19810032C
18220101A
CAM, GEAR SHIFT

18220101A
16010431A
HORIZONTAL HEAD EXHAUST PIPE

16010431A
887132092
EXTRACTOR FOR PRIMARY DRIVE GEAR

887132092
887132133
WRENCH HOLD CLUCH HOUSING DRUM STEADY

887132133
14010221A
INTAKE MANIFOLD

14010221A
887651126A
PICK-UP CONTROL CABLE

887651126A
40140281A
SPEEDOMETER

40140281A
40140321A
SPEEDOMETER

40140321A
48010421EA
LEFT LOWER HALF-FAIRING

48010421EA
57010221A
HORIZONTAL EXHAUST PIPE

57010221A
15020061A
MAIN SHAFT T15

15020061A
51010701A
DASHBOARD WIRING

51010701A
17210111C
DRIVEN GEAR 6TH SPEED T23

17210111C
79120221B
GASKET SET

79120221B
887651298
SPACER FOR CHECKING LOWER VALVE SHIM

887651298
59011891A
FUEL PRESSURE LINE HS.

59011891A
20810027A
OPENING ROCKER ARM LEFT

20810027A
17310124A
ELECTRIC STARTER DRIVEN GEAR

17310124A
82911121AC
BRACKET, HEADLIGHT

82911121AC
37220041A
ROCKER ASSEMBLY

37220041A
28540031A
IGNITION COIL

28540031A
887131994
ROCKER PIN EXTRACTOR

887131994
56410181CA
FRONT MUDGUARD

56410181CA
56410181CB
FRONT MUDGUARD

56410181CB
87510591A
PIPE

87510591A
14910241A
DRIVEN SHAFT

14910241A
59820281A
LOCKS KIT

59820281A
36520161B
REAR SHOCK ABSORBER

36520161B
50120451A
FRONT WHEEL

50120451A
57010301A
EXHAUST PIPE

57010301A
44220471B
AIRBOX

44220471B
887651073
MEMORY CARD ITALIAN

887651073
887651074
MEMORY CARD ENGLISH

887651074
887651075
MEMORY CARD GERMAN

887651075
887651076
MEMORY CARD FRENCH

887651076
887651077
MEMORY CARD SPANISH

887651077
57310492A
RIGHT SILENCER

57310492A
57410492A
LEFT SILENCER

57410492A
24220381BB
GENERATOR COVER

24220381BB
15020481A
COMPLETE LAY SHAFT

15020481A
16090371A
FLANGE

16090371A
36410031A
STEERING DAMPER

36410031A
58610251FA
FUEL TANK

58610251FA
15020471A
COMPLETE MAIN SHAFT

15020471A
16020381C
STAY CLUTCH BOSS

16020381C
19610141B
CLUTCH DRUM

19610141B
47010551AA
FRAME

47010551AA
80820162A
CLAMP

80820162A
21110053C
EXHAUST VALVE

21110053C
69920631A
GEOMETRY ADJUSTMENT KIT

69920631A
887131749
DRIVE ROLLER PULLER

887131749
887651126C
CABLE FOR POTENTIOMETER ADJUSTEMENT

887651126C
17210031C
GEAR DRIVE 3/4TH SPEED T20/22

17210031C
81410371AB
UNION

81410371AB
61140052A
REAR BRAKE CALIPER

61140052A
12120241A
PISTON RING SET

12120241A
55620251A
BRACKET, SIDE STAND

55620251A
82110011A
GEAR SELECTOR SHAFT

82110011A
887131096
TOOL TO OVERHAUL FORKS

887131096
887132036
FLYWHEEL WRENCH

887132036
87510541A
OIL DELIVERY PIPE

87510541A
49240111B
REAR BRAKE DISC

49240111B
24010141AA
EXAUST VALVE COVER VERTICAL

24010141AA
51010611A
SPEEDOMETER CABLE

51010611A
87510442A
OIL DELIVERY PIPE

87510442A
28720051A
INJECTORS KIT WITH HOSE

28720051A
48320391AB
REAR FAIRING

48320391AB
58610250AA
FUEL TANK

58610250AA
28640381A
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT

28640381A
48320391AA
REAR FAIRING

48320391AA
54840081A
WATER COOLER

54840081A
81920392A
HUB, REAR WHEEL

81920392A
58610481AB
FUEL TANK

58610481AB
15620191A
CONNECTING ROD

15620191A
30120861A
CYLINDER HEAD

30120861A
000036230
WEDGE BASE BULB 12V5W

000036230
000056748
NUT

000056748
041950045
SCREW M4X16

041950045
85240041A
WASHER

85240041A
85240101A
WASHER

85240101A
82110961A
PIN

82110961A
887651126T
EMBLEM DUCATI

887651126T
000056803
CONNECTOR

000056803
71610611A
SPACER

71610611A
74150271B
CLAMP

74150271B
28740241A
CLAMP

28740241A
71110951A
PIN DOWEL

71110951A
74140221A
CLAMP

74140221A
78010081A
PLUG

78010081A
82711811A
PLATE

82711811A
85210941A
THRUST WASHER 45.2X49X0.9

85210941A
86310021A
PIN DOWEL

86310021A
71310141B
THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X1.7

71310141B
71310141F
THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X1.9

71310141F
77159372B
SCREW

77159372B
77911981A
THREADED PLUG M15X1

77911981A
78610681A
GASKET,CYLNDER BASE 0.4 MM

78610681A
83210031A
PIN

83210031A
000056742
GRIP

000056742
067049310
BUSH

067049310
000048971
RUBBER PAD

000048971
012440060
NUT M14X1.00X7

012440060
067016165
THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X2.2

067016165
88450111A
CIRCLIP

88450111A
066047040
NUT M22X1X8

066047040
067016185
WASHER, THRUST 17.2X32X1.2

067016185
71311281B
SPACER

71311281B
71610281A
SPACER

71610281A
76440051A
RUBBER PAD

76440051A
800062676
SPRING, INNER

800062676
067016164
THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X2

067016164
38640061A
CONNECTOR

38640061A
82710992A
PLATE

82710992A
800053259
DUST SEAL

8000.53259
51410162A
CABLE

51410162A
66810261B
FILLER

66810261B
887651126Q
BATTERY MAINS CABLE

887651126Q
82111011A
INTAKE OPENING ROCKER ARM PIN

82111011A
45110012A
MOVABLE TENSIONER ROLLER PIN

45110012A
82110041A
CLOSE ROCKER ARM AXLE

82110041A
44610021A
CHAIN COVER

44610021A
61940012C
REAR BRAKE HOSE

61940012C
887132103
HEAD MOUNTING BASE

887132103
30310091AB
GUIDE INTAKE VALVE +0.03 MM

30310091AB
30310091AC
GUIDE INTAKE VALVE +0.06 MM

30310091AC
30310091AD
GUIDE INTAKE VALVE +0.09 MM

30310091AD
45110042A
STRETCHING PIN

45110042A
11720431A
CLUTCH CONTROL ROD

11720431A
30310021A
EXHAUST VALVE GUIDE, BRONZE

30310021A
30310021AB
EXHAUST VALVE GUIDE, OVERSIZED

30310021AB
30310021AD
EXHAUST VALVE GUIDE, OVERSIZED

30310021AD
55240281A
SENSOR FOR SMALL THROTTLE POTENTIOMETER

55240281A
11210121AA
PLANE BEARING, CONNECTING ROD RED

11210121AA
24710021BC
COVER

24710021BC
71110671A
BUSH

71110671A
91370631H
OWNERS MANUAL

91370631H
46011051B
LEFT MASH

46011051B
55240081A
TEMPERATURE SWITCH

55240081A
59011561A
PIPE

59011561A
71010261A
SPINDLE, TAPER

71010261A
24510022AB
HORIZONTAL BELT INTERNAL COVER

24510022AB
81820111A
PIECE, CLUTCH PUSH

81820111A
24510361AB
VERTICAL BELT OUTER COVER

24510361AB
887131057
STOPPER FOR INTRODUCTION OFTHE BEARIING

887131057
59011551A
PIPE

59011551A
30310021AC
EXHAUST VALVE GUIDE, OVERSIZED

30310021AC
51640011AB
HORN

51640011AB
887651000
FORK FEELER GAUGE 0.1 MM

887651000
887651005
FORK FEELER GAUGE 0.2 MM

887651005
887651006
FORK FEELER GAUGE 0.3 MM

887651006
24711041A
OIL PUMP COVER

24711041A
51410331A
MAIN CABLE MATHESIS

51410331A
887131037
SPANNER FOR ADJUSTING THE STEERING SLEEV

887131037
69810331A
CASE WITH SPONGE RUBBER, RED

69810331A
24710053BB
CENTRAL COVER

24710053BB
887131062
TOOL ASSEMBLING STEERING TUBE BEARING

887131062
25020303A
OIL PUMP BODY

25020303A
79110411B
AIRBOX-TANK GASKET

79110411B
24510351AB
HORIZONTAL BELT EXTERNAL COVER

24510351AB
81410021AB
CYLINDER WATER INTAKE CONNECTOR

81410021AB
887005665
SLEEVE FOR INSTALLING CLUTCHBELL GEAR

887005665
24610041A
LEFT FILTER BOX COVER

24610041A
24610051A
RIGHT FILTER BOX COVER

24610051A
28740451A
TIE ROD

28740451A
48610381A
INSULATING PANEL

48610381A
40310121A
SPEEDOMETER CABLE

40310121A
80010611A
UNION/HEAD HOSE

80010611A
19420131A
DISK, CLUTCH PRESSURE

19420131A
887130137
CRANKSHAFT GEAR RETAINING WRENCH

887130137
887651126
MAINS CABLE ADAPTER FOR SELF DIAGNOSIS

887651126
48410192A
AIR CONVEYOR

48410192A
11720301A
GEARCHANGE ROD

11720301A
59011901A
FUEL PRESSURE LINE ST/SS/MO

59011901A
17210091C
DRIVEN GEAR 4TH SPEED T:26

17210091C
887131079
PUNCH TOOL DRIVING INTAKE VALVE SEAT

887131079
12110681A
PISTON PIN

12110681A
48410192AB
AIR CONVEYOR

48410192AB
82912471A
LEFT HOLDER

82912471A
82912481A
RIGHT HOLDER

82912481A
83011441A
BRACKET

83011441A
34920101A
SCREW

34920101A
757911747
ROLLERS BEARING NJ203ECP

757911747
800053249
THERMISTOR

800053249
80210191A
PIPE

80210191A
17210021B
GEAR, 2ND DRIVE, NT:17

17210021B
887651126D
ADAPTER FOR POTENTIOMETER ADJUSTEMENT

887651126D
44210141B
LEFT AIR FILTER BOX

44210141B
44210151B
RIGHT AIR FILTER BOX

44210151B
887131072
DRIVING STOPPER FOR THE HALF BEARING

887131072
65610321A
THROTTLE TRANSMISSION

65610321A
83011361A
BRACKET

83011361A
45610061A
GEAR CHANGE ARM

45610061A
24510012AB
VERTICAL BELT INTERNAL COVER

24510012AB
48430192A
AIR CONVEYOR

48430192A
51410371A
CABLE VOLT PF DUC 21

51410371A
887651126L
SAMPLING PICKUP SENSOR, 2 WIRES

887651126L
887651126N
PRESSURE DETECTOR

887651126N
887651126P
SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE

887651126P
48610571A
PANEL, SIDE LH

48610571A
887651126G
SENSOR FOR AIR/WATER TEMPERATURE SAMPLIN

887651126G
44910332A
SPROCKET T14

44910332A
887651126U
CASE WITH SPONGE

887651126U
887651126H
SENSOR FOR THROTTLE POTENTIOMER SAMPLING

887651126H
887131071
STOPPER ASSEMBLING ROLLER BEARING

887131071
82910772B
BRACKET, PUMP

82910772B
55210381A
FITTING - CYLINDER COMPRESSION M10

55210381A
887130874
EXHAUST VALVE GUIDE PUNCH TOOL

887130874
52310031CB
LEFT MIRROR

52310031CB
81410361AB
WATER OUTPUT CONNECTOR

81410361AB
51410341A
MAIN CABLE PF A621

51410341A
887130875
INTAKE VALVE GUIDE PUNCH TOOL

887130875
887131078
PUNCH TOOL DRIVING EXHAUST VALVE SEAT

887131078
55210401A
TEMPERATURE PROBE

55210401A
887651126E
ADAPTER FOR 3 WIRES PICK-UP TEST CABLE

887651126E
887651126F
ADAPTER FOR 2 WIRES PICKUP TEST CABLE

887651126F
887651126M
SAFETY REMOTE SWITCH

887651126M
17410251A
OIL PUMP GEAR

17410251A
23520031AB
CAP

23520031AB
36910031A
AXLE, REAR SWING ARM

36910031A
51010821A
ELECTRIC WIRING

51010821A
81910171A
FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

81910171A
887651126R
MAIN CABLE MATHESIS

887651126R
82410151A
BRACKET FRONT LEFT FOOTREST

82410151A
82410161A
BRACKET FRONT RIGHT FOOTREST

82410161A
23520021AB
CAP

23520021AB
887131309
FORK FEELER GAUGE2,35 MM

887131309
55210371A
FITTING - CYLINDER COMPRESSION M12

55210371A
82510091A
PLATE

82510091A
887651126B
TEST CABLE AND SPEED INDICATOR ADJUSTEME

887651126B
40740011B
SPEEDOMETER HOLDER

40740011B
67110011A
SPARK PLUG CABLE, HORIZONTAL HEAD

67110011A
69720082A
TOOL BAG

69720082A
887130879
PUNCH TOOL TO EXTRACT VALVE GUIDE

887130879
82910781A
BRACKET, REAR MASTER CYLINDER

82910781A
24710201AB
COVER

24710201AB
05610221A
INSERT

05610221A
91910012C
MOTROCYCLES COVER CANVAS

91910012C
70310131A
THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP

70310131A
18010011A
SHIFT FORK 1ST-4TH 2ND-3RD

18010011A
18010021A
SHIFT FORK 5TH-6TH

18010021A
25510161A
PULLEY, TIMING

25510161A
24510341AB
CENTRAL EXTERNAL COVER

24510341AB
887131091
PLATE FOR POSITIONING GEAR ENGAGEMENT

887131091
56430181A
FRONT MUDGUARD UNPAINTED

56430181A
73740171A
TIMING DRIVE TOOTHED BELT

73740171A
91470231A
INSTRUCTIONS HANDBOOK ITALIAN

91470231A
91470231B
INSTRUCTIONS HANDBOOK ENGLISH

91470231B
91470231C
INSTRUCTIONS HANDBOOK GERMAN

91470231C
91470231D
INSTRUCTIONS HANDBOOK FRENCH

91470231D
91470231E
INSTRUCTIONS HANDBOOK SPANISH

91470231E
77210031A
SCREW

77210031A
87510651A
OIL PRESSURE LINE

87510651A
52540053A
TAILLIGHT

52540053A
58510251A
TANK, WATER RESERVOIR

58510251A
51310082D
CABLE

51310082D
77912031A
SCRE M16X1.5, SPRING SEAT

77912031A
84010011A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.00 MM

84010011A
84010021A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.05 MM

84010021A
84010031A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.10 MM

84010031A
84010041A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.15 MM

84010041A
84010061A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

84010061A
84010071A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

84010071A
84010081A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

84010081A
84010091A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

84010091A
84010101A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

84010101A
84010111A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

84010111A
84010121A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

84010121A
84010131A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

84010131A
84010141A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

84010141A
84010201A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

84010201A
84010241A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

84010241A
84010251A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

84010251A
84010261A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

84010261A
84010271A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

84010271A
84010281A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

84010281A
84010291A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

84010291A
84010301A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

84010301A
84010311A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.80 MM

84010311A
84010321A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.85 MM

84010321A
84010331A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.90 MM

84010331A
84010341A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.95 MM

84010341A
85211081AL
THRUST WASHER 25.2X32.5X1.1

85211081AL
87210291A
PLUG

87210291A
76040031A
HELMET HOOK

76040031A
77510061A
SPECIAL SCREW M8X10

77510061A
800077921
SCREW

800077921
85610651A
PULLEY, TIMING

85610651A
87610591A
BREATHER PIPE

87610591A
84010051A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

84010051A
87620021A
PIPE

87620021A
87710401A
PIPE

87710401A
88110301A
GUIDE, CABLE

88110301A
88650031A
O-RING

88650031A
77210021A
SCREW

77210021A
800042345
SPARE UNION

800042345
82911171A
HOLDER

82911171A
82911181A
HOLDER

82911181A
77911941B
SCREW, SPECIAL

77911941B
77940051A
BOLT 6X16

77940051A
080377010
VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE

080377010
43510901AC
EMBLEM DUCATI

43510901AC
066016145
SPACER 25.2X33.7X2.8

066016145
000056741
GASKET

000056741
887131077
NUT WRENCH FOR SADDLE LOCK

887131077
944600826
GREASE PANKL

944600826
82111031A
AXLE, SIDE STAND

82111031A
800050454
CLAMP 25MM

800050454
85211251A
SHIM TH. 0.3

85211251A
46011061B
RIGHT MASH

46011061B
23520041AB
CAP

23520041AB
48030421EB
L.H. LOWER HALF-FAIRING (YELLOW)

480.3.042.1EB
61340341A
SET OF 4 PADS

613.4.034.1A
77912401A
SCREW

77912401A
30410341AC
INTAKE VALVE SEAT, OVERSIZED

30410341AC
30410351AB
EXHAUST VALVE SEAT, OVERSIZED

30410351AB
30410351AC
EXHAUST VALVE SEAT, OVERSIZED

30410351AC
68410471A
COLUMN

68410471A
39540131A
BATTERY ASSY (YT12B-4)

39540131A
37010141A
SWING ARM

37010141A
48330192A
REAR FAIRING

48330192A
14620721A
CRANKSHAFT

14620721A
24010151AA
EXAUST VALVE COVER HORIZONTAL

24010151AA
59510501A
SEAT

59510501A
14710141A
LAYSHAFT TIMING

14710141A
16020211B
REAR SPROCKET FLANGE

16020211B
85211081AN
THRUST WASHER 25.2X32.5X1.3

85211081AN
87240181A
CAP, RUBBER

87240181A
040049240
PIN DOWEL

040049240
075949280
LOCATING DOWEL

075949280
68010011B
WOODRUFF KEY 4X4X8

68010011B
74140011A
CLAMP 12MM

74140011A
74140021A
CLAMP

74140021A
77910831A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77910831A
800050442
CLAMP

800050442
800050450
CLAMP 22 MM

800050450
84010641B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

84010641B
71310141A
THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X1.5

71310141A
77151252C
SCREW M8X25

77151252C
77910391A
SCREW M8X21.5

77910391A
77911091A
THREADED DOWEL

77911091A
77940621A
SCREW

77940621A
34021281B
FORK LEG ASSY, LEFT

34021281B
34021291B
FORK LEG ASSY, RIGHT

34021291B
28240241B
THROTTLE BODY

28240241B
22520541B
CRANKCASE

22520541B
47120341D
REAR FRAME

47120341D
887651126Z
BARE MATHESIS

887651126Z
40020151C
COMPLETE INSTRUMENT PANEL

40020151C
40440061A
WATER THERMOMETER

40440061A
12220771A
PISTON ASSY

12220771A
69920641AB
STAND

69920641AB
40240121A
TACHOMETER

40240121A
52040043A
HEADLIGHT

52040043A
59210073B
FUEL LEVEL GAUGE

59210073B
56110101A
PLATE HOLDER

56110101A
74810141A
NUT

74810141A
82921221AB
LEFT BRACKET

82921221AB
42740021A
DEGASER

42740021A
83011271A
BRACKET

83011271A
84010151A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

84010151A
84010161A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

84010161A
52140081A
HEADLIGHT COVER

52140081A
52140101A
GASKET

52140101A
28740141A
STARTER RELAY 40A

28740141A
59010591A
HOSE

59010591A
46340269A
OIL SEAL 35-47-7

46340269A
000078348
TACHOMETER HOLDER

000078348
82711951A
PLATE, BATTERY RETAINING

82711951A
91370631G
OWNERS MANUAL

91370631G
52910061A
REFLEX REFLECTOR, REAR

52910061A
68010031B
WOODRUFF KEY 4 MM

68010031B
68010031C
WOODRUFF KEY 6A

68010031C
82111021A
EXHAUST OPENING ROCKER ARM PIN

82111021A
30410341AB
INTAKE VALVE SEAT, OVERSIZED

30410341AB
45110311A
BUSHING

45110311A
68010031A
WOODRUFF KEY 2 MM

68010031A
68010031D
WOODRUFF KEY 8A

68010031D
45110321A
BUSHING

45110321A
71410271A
WASHER, CONICAL SPRING

71410271A
937831730
OIL SEAL 17-30-7

937831730
52040052A
HEAD-LIGHT LEFT DRIVE

52040052A
17020281B
CLUTCH, CRANKSHAFT GEARS SET

17020281B
40020151A
COMPLETE INSTRUMENT PANEL

40020151A
48120121BA
COWLING

48120121BA
48120121BB
COWLING

48120121BB
800066308
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

800066308
8B0067545
SCREW TE M6X1.00

8B0067545
60N102505
BOLT, SOCKET HEAD M6X12

60N102505
77752342B
SCREW M5X12

77752342B
19540031A
CYLINDER, CLUTCH PRESSURE

19540031A
764010010
BALL JOINT

764010010
887131097
EPROM EXTRACTOR

887131097
887131140
EPROM CHIP INTRODUCING

887131140
48610581A
PANEL, SIDE RH

48610581A
54840121A
OIL COOLER

54840121A
59011471B
PIPE

59011471B
52140071A
COVER

52140071A
77210042A
SCREW

77210042A
77910291A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77910291A
77910591A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77910591A
68010031F
WOODRUFF KEY 12A

68010031F
71311591A
PULLEY SPACER

71311591A
71311601A
PULLEY SPACER

71311601A
764010002
BALL JOINT, RIGHT

764010002
764010003
BALL JOINT, LEFT

764010003
80010071A
HOSE, WATER INLET VERTICAL

80010071A
87310041A
PLUG

87310041A
88120011A
CIRCLIP

88120011A
62640081A
BRACKET, MASTER CYLINDER

62640081A
71310111A
WASHER, THRUST 17.2X32X2.3

71310111A
24610581A
COVER

24610581A
000075360
UNION

000075360
71310951A
SPACER

71310951A
82921231AB
RIGHT BRACKET

82921231AB
82110521A
PIN PEDAL

82110521A
85211041B
THRUST WASHER 50X35X1.95

85211041B
85211041E
SHIM 50X35X2.1

85211041E
83010771A
CONTROL ROD

83010771A
46010401A
GUARD

46010401A
981120002
GONIOMETER IGNITION TIMING CHECKING

981120002
43812531A
GRAPHIC, RIGHT DUCATI 748R

43812531A
43812541AB
GRAPHIC, LEFT DUCATI 748R

43812541AB
51410381A
BATTERY CONNECTION FITTING MATHESIS

51410381A
67740031A
CHAIN LINK

67740031A
887005749
CRANKCASES ASSEMBLING CAP

887005749
45110021A
ECCENTRIC TENSIONER

45110021A
43711161A
MARKING PLATE

43711161A
43811121A
EMBLEM DESMOQUATTRO

43811121A
79910551A
BYPASS SPRING

79910551A
59310181A
BY-PASS VALVE

59310181A
76410251A
FAIRLEAD RUBBER RING

76410251A
71010011A
SPINDLE, TAPER

71010011A
82710671A
PLATE

82710671A
51410172A
CABLE

51410172A
70250014A
BEARING

70250014A
71311621A
TENSIONER SPACER

71311621A
77210071A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77210071A
79110431A
GASKET

79110431A
84840051A
BALL JOINT

84840051A
87610531A
BREATHER PIPE

87610531A
43711011AB
EMBLEM DESMOQUATTRO

43711011AB
85211141A
WASHER 10X17X1.8

85211141A
87610581A
PIPE

87610581A
11710252A
BRAKE CONTROL ROD

11710252A
43511061A
STICKER

435.1.106.1A
51410351A
CLAMP CABLE RED

51410351A
51410361A
CLAMP CABLE BLACK

51410361A
45520031A
GEAR FIXING CLICK ASSEMBLY

45520031A
82711081A
PLATE

82711081A
87210171A
PLUG

87210171A
70140051A
BEARING, NEEDLE

70140051A
43312051A
STICKER SCHEMA FUSIBILI

43312051A
43510901AB
EMBLEM DUCATI

43510901AB
067049910
JOINT, OIL FILTER

067049910
70240101A
BALL BEARING 6000

70240101A
79910141A
RIGHT VALVE RETURN SPRING

79910141A
82912781A
HOLDER

82912781A
83210081A
PIN

83210081A
066013070
AXLE, GEAR SHIFT FORK 10X116 MM

066013070
43511111AB
GRAPHIC ALLORO DUCATI

43511111AB
82710861A
BRACKET, SEAT

82710861A
75010501A
NUT

75010501A
76410281A
RUBBER PAD

76410281A
17610011A
PINION STARTER MOTOR

17610011A
77910841A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77910841A
000068490
COVER MASTER CYLINDER

000068490
77910601A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77910601A
80010351A
SLEEVE

80010351A
80010371A
SLEEVE

80010371A
80010401A
SLEEVE

80010401A
81510191A
JOINT, HOSE

81510191A
87610741A
PIPE

87610741A
43812541A
GRAPHIC, LEFT DUCATI 748R

43812541A
80010381A
SLEEVE

80010381A
85211041C
SHIM 50X35X2

85211041C
85211041D
SHIM 50X35X2.05

85211041D
85211041F
SHIM 50X35X2.15

85211041F
85211041G
SHIM 50X35X2.2

85211041G
85211041H
THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.25

85211041H
85211041I
SHIM 50X35X2.3

85211041I
85211041J
SHIM 50X35X2.35

85211041J
85211041K
THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.4

85211041K
85211041L
THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.45

85211041L
85211041M
THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.5

85211041M
85211041N
THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.55

85211041N
067016163
THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X1.8

067016163
30410341A
SEAT, INTAKE VALVE

30410341A
77910851A
SCREW

77910851A
82710901A
LEFT PLATE

82710901A
82920042A
HOLDER

82920042A
76410271B
FAIRLEAD RUBBER RING

76410271B
61240051A
DUST COVER

61240051A
71311321A
SPACER

71311321A
30410351A
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE

30410351A
70010291A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

70010291A
80010361A
SLEEVE

80010361A
84010511B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

84010511B
84010521B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

84010521B
84010531B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

84010531B
84010541B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

84010541B
84010551B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

84010551B
84010561B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

84010561B
84010571B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

84010571B
84010581B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

84010581B
84010591B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

84010591B
84010601B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

84010601B
84010611B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

84010611B
84010631B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

84010631B
84010651B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

84010651B
84010661B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

84010661B
84010671B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

84010671B
84010681B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

84010681B
84010691B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

84010691B
84010701B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

84010701B
84010711B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

84010711B
71311611A
SPACER

71311611A
79920011A
SPRING, OUTER

79920011A
81411141A
OIL PRESSURE FITTING

81411141A
887651126S
EMBLEM DUCATI

887651126S
25440011A
WINDOW, OIL LEVEL CHECK

25440011A
65040062A
RIGHT HANDLE SWITCH

65040062A
53940031B
SWITCH, REAR BRAKE

53940031B
82710711A
PLATE

82710711A
82911871A
GUIDE RING

82911871A
88210061A
NEEDLE RETAINING RING

88210061A
000056750
BULB 12V 2.1W

000056750
025147050
THRUST WASHER 25.2X32.5X1

025147050
059368505
COPPER GASKET

059368505
066013060
THRUST WASHER 45.2X49X1.0

066013060
067549540
SPACER

067549540
67040121A
SPARK PLUG

67040121A
73220021A
LOCK LATCH

73220021A
24710062AB
CENTRAL COVER TIMING SIDE

24710062AB
77156642B
SCREW M6X14

77156642B
80A006385
WASHER

80A006385
85210791A
WASHER 3.2X8X1.5

85210791A
74710051A
NUT M8

74710051A
74940301A
NUT

74940301A
77140061A
SCREW

77140061A
77150802B
SCREW M6X75

77150802B
82710891A
RIGHT PLATE

82710891A
85211051AD
THRUST WASHER 1.1 MM

85211051AD
85211051AG
THRUST WASHER 0.7 MM

85211051AG
85211081AH
THRUST WASHER 25.2X32.5X0.9

85211081AH
86610211A
PAD

86610211A
42620021A
LEFT AIR FILTER

42620021A
42620031A
RIGHT AIR FILTER

42620031A
43311671A
STICKER, ADJUSTING CHAIN

43311671A
43812401A
EMBLEM DUCATI SUPERBIKE SILVER

43812401A
43812401AB
EMBLEM DUCATI SUPERBIKE DARK GRAY

43812401AB
56110171B
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER

56110171B
54140031A
RELAY SIEMENS A-303/B1008

54140031A
77911371A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77911371A
78810441A
LEFT GASKET

78810441A
78810451A
RIGHT GASKET

78810451A
59010761A
HOSE

59010761A
82910941D
BRACKET, RELAY

82910941D
43711151AA
STICKER GREY

43711151AA
066049053
OIL PLUG, MAGNETIC

066049053
59010771A
BREATHER PIPE

59010771A
63140081A
JOINT, HOSE

63140081A
71310891A
GASKET

71310891A
82110571A
PIN

82110571A
78810561A
GASKET HOUSING COVER

78810561A
85210591A
WASHER

85210591A
77210171A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77210171A
79920772A
BYPASS SPRING

79920772A
066549680
BUSH

066549680
70240091A
BALL BEARING 6000

70240091A
71010251A
SPINDLE, TAPER

71010251A
937832552
OIL SEAL

937832552
751622566
BALL BEARING 6005 2RS

751622566
70140031A
BEARING, NEEDLE

70140031A
70250191A
BEARING 25X62X17

70250191A
59310031B
VALVE, BREATHER

59310031B
59010551A
HOSE, DELIVERY

59010551A
59010581A
HOSE

59010581A
55240121A
SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE

55240121A
58510111A
WATER TANK, RIGHT

58510111A
53910211A
NEUTRAL SWITCH ASSY

53910211A
887131038
SPANNER FOR ADJUSTING THE ECCENTRIC HUB

887131038
75010181A
NUT, CASTLE LH

75010181A
71310781A
INNER SPACER

71310781A
43812531AB
GRAPHIC, RIGHT DUCATI 748R

43812531AB
87720021A
HOSE, DRAIN

87720021A
77912131A
SCREW

77912131A
75010122A
NUT

75010122A
800070133
CLAMP 47.7MM

800070133
49720012A
VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE

49720012A
86610231A
RIGHT PAD

86610231A
86610241A
LEFT PAD

86610241A
729441542
ELASTIC-STOP RING NUT

729441542
800070127
CLAMP 47.7MM

800070127
77159382B
SCREW

77159382B
43311711A
TRANSFER

43311711A
62640091A
BOLT, PIVOT

62640091A
62640111A
BOLT, PIVOT

62640111A
87210111A
CAP

87210111A
71210191A
OUTSIDE SPACER

71210191A
52140091A
HEADLIGHT COVER

52140091A
59010601A
BREATHER PIPE

59010601A
82710771A
PLATE

82710771A
85020021A
HOOK

85020021A
89310041A
EXPANSION TANK CAP

89310041A
46010671A
PANEL

46010671A
25410011A
LENS, IGNITION INSPECTION

25410011A
82710851A
BRACKET

82710851A
70140041A
BEARING, NEEDLE

70140041A
75010211A
NUT M12X1

75010211A
75010221A
NUT M12X1

75010221A
764000001
NEEDLE BUSH

764000001
93040211A
OIL SEAL

93040211A
43311791A
PLATE NON RIMUOVERE

43311791A
78010071A
PLUG ASSY

78010071A
87310371A
THREADED PLUG M32X1.5

87310371A
82912281A
PLATE

82912281A
93050051A
MECHANICAL SEAL

93050051A
79910831B
SPRING

79910831B
70240171A
BEARING 25X30X17

70240171A
61240081A
DUST PLUG

61240081A
82912701A
HOLDER

82912701A
55910031A
TOOLS BOX

55910031A
61240221A
PAD PINS OVERHAUL SET

61240221A
71410411A
FINAL SPROKET SLEEVE

71410411A
77210081A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77210081A
36020311A
RIGHT HALF-HANDLEBAR

36020311A
887131068
STOPPER ASSEMBLING ROLLER BEARING

887131068
86310011A
PIN

86310011A
71310141E
THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X1.6

71310141E
722370657
SCREW SELF-TAPPING 2.9X9.5

722370657
722760686
SCREW SELF-TAPPING 3X6

722760686
734006N01
WASHER, SPRING

734006N01
735033683
CIRCLIP

735033683
77150252B
SCREW M4X25

77150252B
77750382B
SCREW M5X20

77750382B
800037901
SELF LOCKING NUT M6X1.00

800037901
800066774
SCREW TCIC M4X0.7X8

800066774
002337153
WASHER 10.3X18X1

002337153
38940151A
FUSE 5A

38940151A
027291090
GASKET 16.2X24X2

027291090
041950115
NUT M4

041950115
064729040
STOP RING

064729040
38740021A
END PART

38740021A
41790506A
NUT

41790506A
46240376A
SPRING WASHER 6MM DIN137B

46240376A
470412
SCREW M5X8

470412
60N101079
SCREW TE M6X1.00X16

60N101079
60N102504
SCREW TCEI M6X1.00X10

60N102504
938270114
O-RING

938270114
751132566
BALL BEARING 6005

751132566
84010171A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

84010171A
20810017A
OPENING ROCKER ARM RIGHT

20810017A
61340081A
REAR BRAKE PADS SET (NAS)

61340081A
85211051AB
THRUST WASHER 0.9 MM

85211051AB
82110511A
FOOTREST PIN

82110511A
85211041A
THRUST WASHER 50X35X1.9

85211041A
78610532A
GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD

78610532A
79910661B
SPRING

79910661B
84010181A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

84010181A
768351134
BALL 11MM

768351134
84010211A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

84010211A
84010221A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

84010221A
84010191A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

84010191A
85610251A
WASHER, SPECIAL

85610251A
079913110
SPRING, SHIFT RETURN

079913110
000039727
BREATHER VALVE

000039727
52310041CA
RIGHT MIRROR

52310041CA
887005644
TIMING PULLEY RETAINING WRENCH

887005644
55240201A
SENSOR, TIMING & RPM

55240201A
89420091A
STRAINER, OIL

89420091A
89540012A
CAP SET, FUEL TANK

89540012A
70240201A
BEARING

70240201A
751913380
BEARING

751913380
58510171A
VENT TANK

58510171A
937831524
OIL SEAL

937831524
28740241B
CLAMP CLICK 16.8MM

28740241B
67110021A
SPARK PLUG CABLE, VERTICAL HEAD

67110021A
79110441A
GASKET

79110441A
75910081A
RETAINER 35MM

75910081A
75910091A
RETAINER 40MM

75910091A
77157212B
SCREW M8X16

77157212B
78810531A
EXHAUST VALVES COVER GASKET

78810531A
86610181A
RUBBER PAD

86610181A
000066527
CONNECTOR, FEMALE

000066527
067016171
THRUST WASHER 1.0 MM

067016171
87210161A
PLUG, RH

87210161A
12110031A
CIRCLIP, PISTON PIN

12110031A
38940141A
FUSE 40A

38940141A
73210171A
ANTI-THEFT CABLE

73210171A
82912421A
HOLDER

82912421A
000007051
FAIRLEAD

000007051
38940071A
FUSE 7.5A

38940071A
38940081A
FUSE 15A

38940081A
38940101A
FUSE 30A

38940101A
38940131A
FUSE 20A

38940131A
735001747
SEEGER RING 17 DIN 471

735001747
77156692B
SCREW M6X25

77156692B
88210031A
SNAP RING

88210031A
74110101A
CLAMP 70MM

74110101A
74140041A
CLAMP

74140041A
85210582A
WASHER

85210582A
93050062B
MECHANICAL SEAL

93050062B
68010031E
WOODRUFF KEY 10 MM

68010031E
11210121AB
PLANE BEARING, CONNECTING ROD BLUE

11210121AB
30310091A
INTAKE VALVE GUIDE, BRONZE

30310091A
74140251A
CLAMP 20-32MM

74140251A
77156392B
SCREW M5X12

77156392B
71111261A
BUSH

71111261A
71311401A
SPACER

71311401A
77151362B
SCREW

77151362B
77950051A
SCREW M6X30

77950051A
85210541A
WASHER 10.2X20X1

85210541A
85610011A
THRUST WASHER 0.5 MM

85610011A
85110131A
WASHER, LOCK

85110131A
88450011A
CIRCLIP

88450011A
012440050
THRUST WASHER 14.2X22

012440050
037049250
WASHER

037049250
067016150
THRUST WASHER 0.5 MM

067016150
77210051A
SCREW

77210051A
85210551A
WASHER

85210551A
85210711A
THRUST WASHER 1 MM

85210711A
000069056
SCREW

000069056
025147054
THRUST WASHER 25.2X32.5X1.2

025147054
065903810
RIVET

065903810
066013143
GEAR SELECTOR SPRING

066013143
067016145
SPRING RING

067016145
067016170
THRUST WASHER 0.8 MM

067016170
800070119
WASHER 33.5X25.3X1

800070119
40810101A
RUBBER PAD

40810101A
79910451A
SPRING. FOOTREST

79910451A
85210051A
THRUST WASHER 1 MM

85210051A
87310011A
PLUG 16 MM

87310011A
77151292B
SCREW M8X40

77151292B
77152662B
SCREW M8X14

77152662B
800069069
VIBRATION DAMPER

800069069
82110701A
SPECIAL ROLLER

82110701A
82911271A
BRACKET

82911271A
89340051A
CLUTCH BRAKE PUMP COVER KIT

89340051A
54040111C
VOLTAGE REGULATOR

54040111C
63140091A
CLUTCH LEVER

63140091A
53910231A
SWITCH ASSY, SIDE STAND

53910231A
77110031A
SCREW

77110031A
58710231A
FRONT HOOK

58710231A
887131010
CONNECTOR FOR EXHAUST GAS TAKE-UP POINT

887131010
71510031A
SPACER

71510031A
751201747
BALL BEARING 6203

751201747
000079672
BULB 12V 55W H1 HALOGEN

000079672
59010561A
PIPE

59010561A
77910921A
SCREW

77910921A
82912602A
PLATE

82912602A
58840091A
END PART

58840091A
82711561A
PLATE

82711561A
77911651B
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

77911651B
62640101A
BRACKET, MASTER CYLINDER

62640101A
66810012A
WATER PUMP DELIVERY PIPE UNION

66810012A
764020002
BEARING, NEEDLE

764020002
61240201A
FRONT CALIPER DRAIN SCREW

61240201A
71610441A
SPACER

71610441A
75910101A
RUBBER BAND

75910101A
79910151A
LEFT VALVE RETURN SPRING

79910151A
59010571A
HOSE

59010571A
53940211A
FRONT BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH

53940211A
45510051A
SMALL LINK

45510051A
79910512A
SPRING WASHER

79910512A
71010231A
BUSHING

71010231A
75010191A
NUT, CASTLE RH

75010191A
55340031A
THERMO-SWITCH

55340031A
938232082
O-RING

938232082
735033380
CIRCLIP

735033380
85210751A
WASHER

85210751A
85610431A
SPACER

85610431A
88640011A
O-RING

88640011A
938232037
O-RING

938232037
041202295
OIL SEAL

041202295
61610021A
JOINT Y

61610021A
74110111A
CLAMP

74110111A
93040111A
OIL SEAL

93040111A
63210182A
CLUTCH OIL HOSE

63210182A
69920721A
SCREW & NUT KIT

69920721A
78810661AA
GASKET 0.6 MM

78810661AA
42540041B
FILTER, FUEL

42540041B
77640021A
SCREW M2X6

77640021A
734406N01
WASHER

734406N01
77910581A
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

77910581A
88650011A
O-RING

88650011A
70250161A
BEARING

70250161A
77910582A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77910582A
757941542
BEARING

757941542
63040101AB
CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

63040101AB
43040041A
FUEL PUMP

43040041A
52310031CA
LEFT MIRROR

52310031CA
62640071B
LEVER, FRONT BRAKE

62640071B
36020301A
LEFT HALF-HANDLEBAR

36020301A
62540061A
REAR BRAKE PUMP

62540061A
58840111A
JOINT IN

58840111A
58840121A
JOINT OUT

58840121A
887131074
TOOL DISASSEMBLING SWINGARM PIVOT

887131074
57610361A
CLAMP

57610361A
82911081A
BRACKET, HEADLIGHT & DASHBOARD

82911081A
82711111A
PLATE

82711111A
066050020
STARTER REDUCTION SHAFT

066050020
77911212A
JOINT, HOSE

77911212A
79110451A
GASKET

79110451A
75010541A
NUT

75010541A
71010241A
BUSHING

71010241A
24710831AE
CHAIN PINION COVER

24710831AE
58840101A
END PART

58840101A
82912381A
BRACKET

82912381A
78810481B
GASKET

78810481B
48410291B
BAFFLE

48410291B
71410281A
INNER SPACER

71410281A
75010241A
NUT

75010241A
76610012B
STUD BOLT FASTENING HEAD CYLINDER

76610012B
78010181A
BYPASS CAP

78010181A
82610031A
PLATE, RETAINER

82610031A
65840021A
CAP, GRIP UPPER

65840021A
067016155
THRUST WASHER 1 MM

067016155
76410161A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

76410161A
77150722B
SCREW

77150722B
85040311A
RING, BENZING 4MM DIN 6799

85040311A
71610292A
SPACER

71610292A
76410171A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

76410171A
066049920
GASKET

066049920
38940061A
FUSE 3A

38940061A
77911621A
THREADED PLUG

77911621A
78810104A
COVER GASKET

78810104A
800066336
SPRING

800066336
800067981
THREADED DOWEL

800067981
82911901A
MOUNT RUBBER

82911901A
85610311A
THRUST WASHER 0.5 MM

85610311A
71010701A
BUSHING

71010701A
82910953A
BATTERY HOLDER

82910953A
59820231A
SEAT LOCK

59820231A
061950065
THRUST WASHER 35.5X48

061950065
85610231A
WASHER

85610231A
86610191A
CUSHION, SEAT

86610191A
800020602
BULB 12V 1.2W T5

800020602
88640031A
O-RING

88640031A
88640371A
O-RING

88640371A
8A0069056
SCREW TE M8X1.25X45 CH12

8A0069056
8H0067545
SCREW TE M6X1.00X12 CH8

8H0067545
82710951A
PLATE

82710951A
067092010
NUT, FLANGED M10

067092010
74140331A
CLAMP

74140331A
34910961A
WASHER, SPECIAL

34910961A
706108120
SCREW M8X20

706108120
88450131A
CIRCLIP

88450131A
85210571A
WASHER

85210571A
60N115062
NUT

60N115062
720941616
SCREW TSPEI M6X12

720941616
722370974
SCREW SELF-TAPPING 3.9X9.5

722370974
735033449
CIRCLIP

735033449
762670012
SPRING RING

762670012
77150662B
SCREW

77150662B
77850091A
THREADED DOWEL M4X6

77850091A
79910571A
SPRING

79910571A
84010231A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

84010231A
70010232A
VIBRATION DAMPER

70010232A
71010271A
SPINDLE, TAPER

71010271A
71210181A
BUSH

71210181A
82110541A
PIN

82110541A
83210121A
PIN

83210121A
80010081A
HOSE, WATER INLET HORIZONTAL

80010081A
62640131A
DUST COVER

62640131A
65240043A
KEY-OPERATED SWITCH

65240043A
71010691A
BUSHING

71010691A
28340031A
REGULATOR, PRESSURE

28340031A
65420021A
THROTTLE CONTROL

65420021A
52310041CB
RIGHT MIRROR

52310041CB
75010481A
NUT

75010481A
20910017A
CLOSING ROCKER ARM RIGHT

20910017A
20910027A
CLOSING ROCKER ARM LEFT

20910027A
62440161A
FRONT BRAKE PUMP

62440161A
73640131B
SHEAR RIVET

73640131B
020470105
SEAL RING ANGUS 22MM

020470105
88640351A
O-RING

88640351A
77910091A
SCREW M5X12

77910091A
800056359
WASHER 16X6.4X1.5

800056359
78810661AB
GASKET 0.8 MM

78810661AB
18010081A
CONTROL FORK

18010081A
71310821A
SPACER

71310821A
41760759A
SCREW

41760759A
46410051A
FOOTREST, FRONT LH

46410051A
77950011A
SCREW

77950011A
16010571A
FLANGE STARTING CLUTCH

16010571A
78810521A
CLUTCH COVER GASKET

78810521A
89310051A
OIL FILLING CAP

89310051A
800062653
SPACER

800062653
800056443
NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5X0.80 CH8

800056443
74110131A
CLAMP, RUBBER 82MM

74110131A
729905FN1
NUT

729905FN1
735001440
CIRCLIP 14 DIN 471

735001440
66910011E
C RING

66910011E
93010041A
OIL SEAL

93010041A
70240041A
BEARING, CONICAL ROLLERS

70240041A
800053724
CLAMP 39MM

800053724
74110121A
CLAMP, RUBBER 62MM

74110121A
70010171A
ABSORBER, HUB SHOCK

70010171A
77110041A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77110041A
079772068
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

079772068
729908FN1
NUT

729908FN1
86610201A
RUBBER PAD

86610201A
000064471
SEAL RING

000064471
65620121A
GRIPS, PAIR

65620121A
74810351A
NUT

74810351A
52510042A
LAMP, LICENSE PLATE

52510042A
45720081A
PEDAL, BRAKE

45720081A
84110022A
RETAINER

84110022A
763106N01
NUT

763106N01
000079673
BULB 12V 55W H3 HALOGEN

000079673
46320537A
O-RING

46320537A
24710871A
SILENCER PROTECTION

24710871A
77150457E
SCREW M5X25

77150457E
79910641A
SPRING

79910641A
77910822A
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

77910822A
000055698
SCREW

000055698
942470014
LIQUID GASKET

942470014
036499020
THREADED INSERT WELLNUT M6

036499020
85040191A
QUICK FASTENING

85040191A
60N107335
SCREW TCEI M6X1.00X16

60N107335
800056391
NYLON WASHER 15X6.2X0.5

800056391
000062730
SCREW M6X30

000062730
735001542
CIRCLIP 15 DIN 471

735001542
46230038A
WASHER

46230038A
42710031A
FILTER, FUEL PUMP

42710031A
79010012A
GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE

79010012A
021407350
RING, BENZING 8MM DIN 6799

021407350
77910261A
SCREW

77910261A
076592205
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.2

076592205
78810661AC
GASKET 1.0 MM

78810661AC
937830812
OIL SEAL

937830812
85010031A
CLIP

85010031A
87210261A
PLUG 24 MM

87210261A
77157252B
SCREW M8X25

77157252B
85040441A
QUICK FASTENING

85040441A
000044240
NUT, FLANGED M6X1.00

000044240
71311531A
SPACER

71311531A
721212106
THREADED DOWEL M8X8

721212106
82610091A
STOPPER PLATE

82610091A
61240131A
PAD PINS OVERHAUL KIT

61240131A
80A062649
BRACKET, MUFFLER SUPPORT

80A062649
89510041A
THREADED PLUG

89510041A
70140071A
CLUTCH, ONE WAY

70140071A
762700827
NEEDLE BUSH HK0810

762700827
75050011A
SELF LOCKING NUT M6 H5.5

75050011A
60N102555
SCREW TCEI M8X1.25X20

60N102555
76640121A
STUD BOLT

76640121A
39740011A
STARTER RELAY

39740011A
70250081A
BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3

70250081A
037072020
DAMPER

037072020
84010621B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

84010621B
22020176A
ALUMINIUM GASKET

22020176A
066013165
GEARCHANGE LEVER PIN

066013165
55240131A
WATER TEMPERATURE SENSOR

55240131A
49810091A
SPEEDOMETER GEAR

49810091A
60N102482
SCREW M5X10

60N102482
28740402A
RELAY

28740402A
000062652
SPACER

000062652
707006N02
BOLT.HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD M6X10

707006N02
77150782B
SCREW M6X65

77150782B
937851830
OIL SEAL

937851830
60N115548
WASHER

60N115548
000056747
WASHER

000056747
040009050
THRUST WASHER 10.5X16X0.5

040009050
46010511B
RIGHT COVER

46010511B
46010521B
PROTECTION, LEFT

46010521B
46010531A
RIGHT COVER

46010531A
46010541A
PROTECTION, LEFT

46010541A
000062729
SCREW TE M6X1.00X25 CH8

000062729
77250251A
SCREW M6X10

77250251A
55610132A
SIDE STAND

55610132A
887131058
SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE

887131058
85250011A
WASHER

85250011A
040029125
THRUST WASHER 15.5X22X0.2

040029125
88110121A
CENTERING RING

88110121A
800063150
THREADED INSERT WELLNUT M5X0.8X16

800063150
040029126
THRUST WASHER 15.5X22X0.5

040029126
735001237
CIRCLIP

735001237
87710371A
HOSE

87710371A
80A053548
PIN PEDAL

80A053548
77750492C
SCREW

77750492C
067016184
WASHER, THRUST 17.2X32X1

067016184
77450021B
SCREW TAPPING 3.9X25

77450021B
46340477A
OIL SEAL

46340477A
065916555
CLUTCH SPRING

065916555
60N102511
SCREW TCEI M6X1.00X30

60N102511
76410221A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

76410221A
77150642B
SCREW TCEI M6X1.00X14

77150642B
800066526
CONNECTOR, 6 WAY

800066526
76410021A
SEAL VALVE STEM

76410021A
8A0067997
SCREW TE M5X0.8X16 CH8

8A0067997
734306N01
WASHER

734306N01
79910251A
RETURN SPRING

79910251A
80A055757
YOKE

80A055757
87710671A
HOSE, OIL

87710671A
87710391A
HOSE, OIL

87710391A
000044099
SPACER 8X6.2X8.5

000044099
85211201A
ALUMINIUM GASKET

85211201A
82610111A
PLATE, DRIVE SPROCKET FIXING

82610111A
44710201A
LOWER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE

44710201A
090549960
ELEMENT ASSY, OIL CLEANER

090549960
44710191A
UPPER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE

44710191A
800070139
WRENCH FOR FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

800070139
53840051A
FLASHER RELAY

53840051A
800056752
DAMPER

800056752
42020062A
ALUMINIUM GASKET

42020062A
729910FF1
NUT, FLANGED M10X1.25

729910FF1
42020064A
ALUMINIUM GASKET

42020064A
60N102510
BOLT, SOCKET HEAD M6X25

60N102510
74840241A
NUT, FLANGED M10

74840241A
59840113A
KEY BLANK

59840113A
800077936
SILENT-BLOCK

800077936
24710731A
LEFT PROTECTION PLATE

24710731A
000066181
RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID

000066181
24710741A
RIGHT PROTECTION PLATE

24710741A
938232087
O-RING

938232087
800036726
BULB 12V 10W BA15S

800036726
39040031A
LAMP 12V 5/21W

39040031A
000061078
RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID

000061078
48710111A
WINDSHIELD

48710111A
800072911
LENS, TAILLIGHT

800072911
000062648
RELAY DRIVE RING

000062648
735000624
CIRCLIP

735000624
88650151A
O RING 8X1

88650151A
069191030
CLAMP

069191030
079769040
WASHER 15.2X24X1

079769040
741721008
WOODRUFF KEY 4X5

741721008
77150402B
SCREW M5X14

77150402B
000062726
SCREW TEF M6X1.00X14 CH8

000062726
88640211A
O-RING

88640211A
061947030
WASHER, LOCK

061947030
46240378A
WASHER, SPRING

46240378A
60N102509
BOLT, SOCKET HEAD M6X20

60N102509
71310991A
SPACER

71310991A
53240011A
LENS FLASHER LIGHT

53240011A
938230119
O-RING

938230119
87210151A
BALANCER SET, HANDLE BAR

87210151A
88650141A
O-RING

88650141A
76410141A
RUBBER PAD

76410141A
77154312B
SCREW TTCEIF M10X1.25X25

77154312B
24310251AD
CLUTCH COVER, OUTER

24310251AD
88450041A
CIRCLIP

88450041A
800059056
BUSH

800059056
74140131B
CLAMP

74140131B
88640221A
O-RING

88640221A
42020010A
COPPER GASKET 11.9X8.2X2

42020010A
79910481A
SPRING, EXHAUST PIPE

79910481A
77157232B
SCREW TCEIF M8X1.25X25 CH6

77157232B
22032083A
ALUMINIUM GASKET

22032083A
78810541A
ENGINE STARTER GASKET

78810541A
73640121A
SHEAR RIVET 3X8

73640121A
53940301A
SWITCH ASSY, OIL PRESSURE

53940301A
45620071A
PEDAL, GEAR CHANGE

45620071A
81510221A
NIPPLE, HOSEM14X1.5

81510221A
001152010
PIN DOWEL

001152010
71610212A
SPACER

71610212A
70010191A
RUBBER PAD

70010191A
76410241A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

76410241A
85040231A
PIN

85040231A
74140641A
CLAMP

74140641A
075529025
WOODRUFF KEY

075529025
800062726
SCREW TEF M6X1.00X14 CH8

800062726
85210721A
WASHER

85210721A
79110121A
GASKET

79110121A
000033552
VALVE, BREATHER

000033552
040017030
O RING 2031

040017030
77250231A
SCREW M6X20

77250231A
800018048
RUBBER PAD

800018048
938232018
O-RING

938232018
65140061B
LEFT HANDLE SWITCH

65140061B
65140081A
LEFT HANDLE SWITCH

65140081A
77150432B
SCREW M5X20

77150432B
85610421A
WASHER, NYLON 6X12X0.5

85610421A
78910011A
GASKET

78910011A
79910491A
SPRING, RETURN

79910491A
77150732B
SCREW M6X40

77150732B
46230037A
WASHER

46230037A
76410112A
COVER PEDAL

76410112A
70010201A
DAMPER

70010201A
800074504
FLASHER LIGHT FRONT RH- REAR LH

800074504
800074505
FLASHER LIGHT FRONT LH - REAR RH

800074505
46410061A
FOOTREST, FRONT RH

46410061A
42020007A
COPPER GASKET

42020007A
77156672B
SCREW TCEIF M6X1.00X20 CH5

77156672B
74140431A
CLAMP

74140431A
88450031A
CIRCLIP E-TYPE

88450031A
77250241A
BOLT 6X16

77250241A
015070120
GASKET 10.5X17X2

015070120
78050011A
PLUG

78050011A
77157542B
SCREW TCEIF M10X1.5X25

77157542B
74750011A
NUT, LEFT

74750011A
85210531A
WASHER 8.2X20X1

85210531A
85210681A
WASHER

85210681A
77450041A
SCREW SELF-TAPPING 3.5X13

77450041A
77910881A
SCREW

77910881A
064792170
O RING 3043

064792170
85250051A
GASKET 32X38X1.5

85250051A
88640431A
O-RING

88640431A
82911291A
CLIP

82911291A
74950011A
NUT

74950011A