Your online partscatalog

Ducati MS4 2001 EU (MONSTER S4) 9151-1171A: A Comprehensive Guide to Spare Parts and Schematics

The Ducati MS4 2001 EU, also known as the Monster S4, is a powerful motorcycle that has gained popularity among enthusiasts and riders alike. As with any complex machine, understanding its various components and how they interact is crucial for maintenance, repairs, and even customization. In this article, we will delve into the world of spare parts and schematics for the Ducati MS4 2001 EU, providing a comprehensive guide to help you navigate the complexities of this iconic motorcycle.

Schematics: The Key to Identifying Spare Parts

Schematics are technical diagrams that provide a detailed representation of the motorcycle's components and their relationships. These diagrams serve as a valuable resource for identifying spare parts, determining which components need replacement or repair, and understanding how they interact with one another. In the case of the Ducati MS4 2001 EU, we have a wide range of schematics that cover various systems and components, including:

  • WORKSHOP SPECIAL TOOLS: A comprehensive guide to the specialized tools required for maintenance and repairs
  • DIAGNOSIS TESTER MATHESIS: A diagnostic tool designed to help you troubleshoot issues and identify problems
  • CLUTCH: A detailed schematic of the clutch system, including the clutch cover, gear-box, and half crankcases
  • FILTERS AND OIL PUMP: A guide to the various filters and oil pumps used in the motorcycle
  • CYLINDERS - PISTONS: A detailed representation of the cylinder and piston assemblies
  • HEAD: TIMING: A schematic of the timing system, including the head and cylinders
  • COOLING CIRCUIT: A guide to the cooling system, including the water pump and radiator

These schematics provide a comprehensive overview of the motorcycle's components and systems, making it easier for riders and mechanics to identify spare parts, diagnose issues, and perform repairs.

Finding the Right Spare Parts for Your Ducati MS4 2001 EU

With so many components and systems to consider, finding the right spare parts can be a daunting task. However, by consulting the schematics provided, you can quickly identify which parts need replacement or repair. For instance, if you're experiencing issues with your clutch system, you can consult the CLUTCH schematic to determine which specific components need attention.

In addition to these schematics, we also have a range of exploded views and electronic parts catalogs (EPCs) that provide even more detailed information about the motorcycle's components. Whether you're a seasoned mechanic or a novice rider, these resources will help you find the right spare parts for your Ducati MS4 2001 EU.

Conclusion

The Ducati MS4 2001 EU is a powerful and iconic motorcycle that requires regular maintenance and repairs to keep it running smoothly. By consulting the schematics provided in this article, riders and mechanics can quickly identify which spare parts are needed, diagnose issues, and perform repairs. Whether you're looking for information on the WORKSHOP SPECIAL TOOLS or the COOLING CIRCUIT, we have you covered with a comprehensive range of schematics and exploded views. With these resources at your disposal, you'll be well-equipped to keep your Ducati MS4 2001 EU running like new for years to come.

all part numbers

59510251BA
COVER PILLION RIDER SEAT

59510251BA
59510251BH
COVER PILLION RIDER SEAT

59510251BH
79120241A
HEAD-CYLINDER GASKETS SET

79120241A
67620371A
FINAL DRIVE KIT

67620371A
887130123
TOOL ADVANCE CHECKING WITH DISC

887130123
27610251B
FLYWHEEL

27610251B
55040091A
ELECTRIC FAN, RIGHT

55040091A
20910025A
CLOSING ROCKER ARM LEFT

20910025A
887130957
TOOL TO KEEP THE SPACER SHOWA FORKS

887130957
14010012A
INTAKE MANIFOLD

14010012A
48110231AB
COWLING

48110231AB
48110231AC
COWLING

48110231AC
34920141A
PLUG ASSY

34920141A
37220081A
ROCKER ASSEMBLY

37220081A
57110391A
VERTICAL EXHAUST PIPE

57110391A
17210101C
DRIVEN GEAR 5TH SPEED T24

17210101C
63040041D
CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

63040041D
62440121C
FRONT BRAKE PUMP

62440121C
89540041A
CAP SET, FUEL TANK

89540041A
21120042A
EXHAUST VALVES SET

21120042A
27040011A
STARTING MOTOR

27040011A
17120202B
TIMING GEARS SET

17120202B
40140171A
SPEEDOMETER

40140171A
887651001
VALVE LIFT GAUGE

887651001
887650968
T.D.C. CONTROL GAUGE

887650968
28040051A
INJECTOR

28040051A
26440181A
GENERATOR

26440181A
34911091A
COMPLETE RIGHT SLIDER

34911091A
34911101A
COMPLETE LEFT SLIDER

34911101A
17420253A
OIL PUMP ASSY

17420253A
52040061C
HEADLIGHT

52040061C
52040071C
HEADLIGHT, LH DRIVE

52040071C
72310031A
HOUSING, HEADLAMP

72310031A
59820301A
LOCKS KIT

59820301A
14810041A
HORIZONTAL EXHAUST CAMSHAFT

14810041A
14811181A
VERTICAL INTAKE CAMSHAFT

14811181A
40240151A
TACHOMETER

40240151A
12220301B
PISTON ASSY

12220301B
887650999
TIMING BELT CONTROL GAUGE

887650999
24320041BB
CLUTCH COVER

24320041BB
40620111C
DASHBOARD

40620111C
17020201B
CLUTCH, CRANKSHAFT GEARS SET

17020201B
887651126V
AMPEROMETER PLIER

887651126V
34110281A
STEERING HEAD

34110281A
764010009
BALL JOINT

764010009
17210041C
GEAR DRIVE 5TH SPEED T23

17210041C
17210051C
GEAR DRIVE 6TH SPEEDTT24

17210051C
17210071B
DRIVEN GEAR 2ND SPEED T30

17210071B
61140024A
REAR BRAKE CALIPER

61140024A
17210081C
DRIVEN GEAR 3RD SPEED T28

17210081C
48210311LA
COVER , FRAME LH

48210311LA
48210321LA
COVER , FRAME RH

48210321LA
55620271A
BRACKET, SIDE STAND

55620271A
16010491A
REAR SPROCKET FLANGE

16010491A
61840391A
FRONT BRAKE HOSE

61840391A
17210061B
DRIVEN GEAR 1ST SPEED T37

17210061B
24510381A
HORIZONTAL BELT EXTERNAL COVER

24510381A
24711141AB
WATER PUMP COVER

24711141AB
51011571A
DASHBOARD WIRING

51011571A
17610091A
IDLE GEAR

17610091A
887651068
CHECK INTRUMENT

887651068
887651069
CHECK INTRUMENT

887651069
887651070
CHECK INTRUMENT

887651070
887651071
CHECK INTRUMENT

887651071
887651072
CHECK INTRUMENT

887651072
47010531AA
FRAME

47010531AA
55040101A
ELECTRIC FAN, LEFT

55040101A
887131139
HEAD NUTS HOLDER WRENCH

887131139
28440011B
POTENTIOMETER PF09/04

28440011B
36010291A
LEFT HALF-HANDLEBAR

36010291A
36010301A
RIGHT HALF-HANDLEBAR

36010301A
61040112C
LEFT FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

61040112C
61040122C
RIGHT FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

61040122C
18220101A
CAM, GEAR SHIFT

18220101A
82410231A
BRACKET, LEFT FOOT REST HOLDER

82410231A
82410241A
BRACKET, RIGHT FOOT REST HOLDER

82410241A
34911121A
DAMPER PIPE

34911121A
887131419
ALTERNATOR HOLDER WRENCH FOR TIGHTENING

887131419
887131502
EXTRACTOR FOR PRIMARY DRIVE GEAR

887131502
887130146
CLUTCH DRUM LOCKING WRENCH

887130146
48110231AA
COWLING

48110231AA
887131040
FRAME/MOTOR SUPPORT

887131040
887651126A
PICK-UP CONTROL CABLE

887651126A
34220151C
STEERING CROWN WITH PIN

34220151C
49240101A
FRONT BRAKE DISC

49240101A
15020061A
MAIN SHAFT T15

15020061A
83011211A
CONNECTOR HOLDER

83011211A
55240311A
SENSOR, PRESSURE

55240311A
17210111C
DRIVEN GEAR 6TH SPEED T23

17210111C
24510401A
CENTRAL EXTERNAL COVER

24510401A
887650978
RETURN CAP OF THE VALVE CONTROLGAUGE

887650978
887131093
SEAL RING DRIVING TOOL

887131093
20810025A
OPENING ROCKER ARM LEFT

20810025A
67640291A
CHAIN

67640291A
12120031A
PISTON RING SET

12120031A
59210101A
FUEL LEVEL GAUGE

59210101A
48110231AG
COWLING METALLIC DARK GREY

48110231AG
55610171C
SIDE STAND

55610171C
887130862
ROCKER ARM PIN EXTRACTOR

887130862
24510391A
VERTICAL BELT OUTER COVER

24510391A
14910241A
DRIVEN SHAFT

14910241A
15820062D
CONNECTING RODS PAIR

15820062D
887651073
MEMORY CARD ITALIAN

887651073
887651074
MEMORY CARD ENGLISH

887651074
887651075
MEMORY CARD GERMAN

887651075
887651076
MEMORY CARD FRENCH

887651076
887651077
MEMORY CARD SPANISH

887651077
57010391A
HORIZONTAL EXHAUST PIPE

57010391A
24220381BB
GENERATOR COVER

24220381BB
15020481A
COMPLETE LAY SHAFT

15020481A
15020471A
COMPLETE MAIN SHAFT

15020471A
50220461AA
REAR WHEEL

50220461AA
50220461AB
WHEEL REAR RED

50220461AB
34020691B
FORK LEG ASSY, RIGHT

34020691B
34020701B
FRONT FORK ASSY (LH)

34020701B
54840291A
WATER COOLER

54840291A
50120201AA
FRONT WHEEL

50120201AA
51011521A
WIRING HARNESS

51011521A
57310502B
RIGHT SILENCER

57310502B
57410502B
LEFT SILENCER

57410502B
82910992A
BRACKET, HEADLIGHT

82910992A
887130144
PULLER TO REMOVE ALTERNATOR COVER

887130144
887651126C
CABLE FOR POTENTIOMETER ADJUSTEMENT

887651126C
17210031C
GEAR DRIVE 3/4TH SPEED T20/22

17210031C
25120014B
WATER PUMP ROTOR

25120014B
83011721A
BRACKET

83011721A
82110011A
GEAR SELECTOR SHAFT

82110011A
887131096
TOOL TO OVERHAUL FORKS

887131096
24010141AA
EXAUST VALVE COVER VERTICAL

24010141AA
87510181A
OIL DELIVERY PIPE

87510181A
82110021A
INTAKE OPENING ROCKER ARM PIN

82110021A
36520401A
SHOCK-ABSORBER

36520401A
28640191B
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT

28640191B
12020591A
CYLINDER ASSY

12020591A
58610372AA
FUEL TANK, RED

58610372AA
28240291A
THROTTLE BODY

28240291A
50120201AB
WHEEL, FRONT RED

50120201AB
47020531AA
FRAME

47020531AA
58610372AC
FUEL, TANK ASSY YELLOW

58610372AC
58610372AD
FUEL TANK, GRAY

58610372AD
37010281A
SWING ARM

37010281A
000036230
WEDGE BASE BULB 12V5W

000036230
066549360
NIPPLE

066549360
43312651B
STICKER, ADJUSTING CHAIN

43312651B
887651126T
EMBLEM DUCATI

887651126T
000056803
CONNECTOR

000056803
59011841A
HOSE, DRAIN

59011841A
71110951A
PIN DOWEL

71110951A
74140082A
HOSE CLAMP 8 MM

74140082A
74140821A
CLAMP

74140821A
74140841A
CLAMP

74140841A
85210941A
THRUST WASHER 45.2X49X0.9

85210941A
86310021A
PIN DOWEL

86310021A
066549365
PLUG

066549365
71310141B
THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X1.7

71310141B
71310141F
THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X1.9

71310141F
77159372B
SCREW

77159372B
77911981A
THREADED PLUG M15X1

77911981A
79911181B
SPRING

79911181B
81510011A
NIPPLE

81510011A
82712141A
HOLDER

82712141A
82911341A
RING

82911341A
82912451A
PLATE

82912451A
89310071A
EXPANSION TANK CAP

89310071A
067049310
BUSH

067049310
77950111A
SCREW M6X22

77950111A
937811824
SEAL RING

937811824
012440060
NUT M14X1.00X7

012440060
061949240
BUSH

061949240
067016165
THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X2.2

067016165
88450111A
CIRCLIP

88450111A
74140621A
HOSE CLAMP 8 MM

74140621A
066047040
NUT M22X1X8

066047040
067016185
WASHER, THRUST 17.2X32X1.2

067016185
68410281A
COLUMN

68410281A
71311281B
SPACER

71311281B
74140661A
CLAMP

74140661A
74140671A
CLAMP 68

74140671A
067016164
THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X2

067016164
43312651A
STICKER, ADJUSTING CHAIN

43312651A
79110221B
GASKET

79110221B
43312511A
ADHESIVE PLATE

43312511A
37410021B
PLATE CHAIN TIGHTENER

37410021B
74140851A
CLAMP

741.4.085.1A
81910392A
REAR WHEEL SPINDLE

819.1.039.2A
800056750
WARNING LAMP BULB12V-2.1W

8000.56750
24711291A
LAMP-HOLDING BODY

24711291A
887651126Q
BATTERY MAINS CABLE

887651126Q
24610661A
GUARD

24610661A
44910272A
SPROCKET T15

44910272A
45110012A
MOVABLE TENSIONER ROLLER PIN

45110012A
82110041A
CLOSE ROCKER ARM AXLE

82110041A
34710141A
SPRING

34710141A
23520211AB
REAR COMPLETE CAP

23520211AB
887130891
HEAD MOUNTING BASE

887130891
45110042A
STRETCHING PIN

45110042A
47010521A
BRACKET-METER

47010521A
55240281A
SENSOR FOR SMALL THROTTLE POTENTIOMETER

55240281A
887130869
TOOL, WATER PUMP FRONT SEAL ASSEMBLING

887130869
24710021BC
COVER

24710021BC
51640031B
HORN

51640031B
56110181A
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER

56110181A
83012092A
BRACKET

83012092A
30310012AB
INTAKE VALVE GUIDE, OVERSIZED

30310012AB
30310012AC
INTAKE VALVE GUIDE, OVERSIZED

30310012AC
30310012AD
INTAKE VALVE GUIDE, OVERSIZED

30310012AD
91370601F
OWNERS MANUAL

91370601F
80010621A
HOSE COOLER/THERMOSTAT

80010621A
24610651B
GUARD

24610651B
887130844
HALF-RINGS MOUNTING PUNCH TOOL

887130844
30310151A
EXHAUST VALVE GUIDE, BRONZE

30310151A
59010871A
PIPE

59010871A
45110101A
PULLEY, FIXED TENSIONER

45110101A
57610221A
BRACKET, LEFT SILENCER

57610221A
45110211A
PULLEY, MOVABLE TENSIONER

45110211A
887651000
FORK FEELER GAUGE 0.1 MM

887651000
887651005
FORK FEELER GAUGE 0.2 MM

887651005
887651006
FORK FEELER GAUGE 0.3 MM

887651006
24711041A
OIL PUMP COVER

24711041A
34910971A
SPRING COUPLING

34910971A
82110031A
EXHAUST OPENING ROCKER ARM PIN

82110031A
887130870
TOOL ASSEMBLING WATER PUMP FRONT SEAL

887130870
12110381A
PISTON PIN

12110381A
52540072A
TAILLIGHT

52540072A
23520171AB
FRONT COMPLETE CAP TIMING SIDE

23520171AB
887131062
TOOL ASSEMBLING STEERING TUBE BEARING

887131062
25020303A
OIL PUMP BODY

25020303A
59011621A
HOSE, DELIVERY

59011621A
30310151AB
EXHAUST VALVE GUIDE +0.03 MM

30310151AB
30310151AC
EXHAUST VALVE GUIDE +0.06 MM

30310151AC
30310151AD
EXHAUST VALVE GUIDE +0.09 MM

30310151AD
37310011B
SLIDING SHOE

37310011B
81410021AB
CYLINDER WATER INTAKE CONNECTOR

81410021AB
887005665
SLEEVE FOR INSTALLING CLUTCHBELL GEAR

887005665
58510301A
TANK, WATER RESERVOIR

58510301A
81410531AB
WATER OUTPUT CONNECTOR

81410531AB
23520201AB
FRONT COMPLETE CAP

23520201AB
49410682B
REAR SPROCKET T37

49410682B
887131332
EXTRACTOR BUSHING BEARING INNERRING

887131332
887130137
CRANKSHAFT GEAR RETAINING WRENCH

887130137
887651126
MAINS CABLE ADAPTER FOR SELF DIAGNOSIS

887651126
25510041A
PULLEY, TIMING

25510041A
48710231A
WINDSHIELD

48710231A
17210091C
DRIVEN GEAR 4TH SPEED T:26

17210091C
24710891AB
CENTRAL COVER TIMING SIDE

24710891AB
44220481A
AIR FILTER BOX

44220481A
887131079
PUNCH TOOL DRIVING INTAKE VALVE SEAT

887131079
751433380
BALL BEARING 35BN03D06

751433380
24710791AA
CENTRAL COVER

24710791AA
24710801AA
CENTRAL COVER

24710801AA
24710901AB
CENTRAL COVER TIMING SIDE

24710901AB
63210092L
CLUTCH OIL HOSE

63210092L
83011441A
BRACKET

83011441A
28740271A
TIE ROD

28740271A
28740291A
REPAIR KIT

28740291A
34920101A
SCREW

34920101A
757911747
ROLLERS BEARING NJ203ECP

757911747
17210021B
GEAR, 2ND DRIVE, NT:17

17210021B
887651126D
ADAPTER FOR POTENTIOMETER ADJUSTEMENT

887651126D
887131072
DRIVING STOPPER FOR THE HALF BEARING

887131072
59840191A
SEAT LOCK

59840191A
80010651A
HOSE PUMP/COOLER

80010651A
887651126L
SAMPLING PICKUP SENSOR, 2 WIRES

887651126L
887651126N
PRESSURE DETECTOR

887651126N
887651126P
SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE

887651126P
24510182AB
VERTICAL BELT INTERNAL COVER

24510182AB
887651126G
SENSOR FOR AIR/WATER TEMPERATURE SAMPLIN

887651126G
80210051A
SLEEVE

80210051A
887651126U
CASE WITH SPONGE

887651126U
30410013BB
INTAKE VALVE SEAT, OVERSIZED

30410013BB
887651126H
SENSOR FOR THROTTLE POTENTIOMER SAMPLING

887651126H
51840041A
COIL ANTENNA, IMMOBILIZER

51840041A
83010912A
HOLDER, RECTIFIER

83010912A
65610341B
THROTTLE CABLE

65610341B
887131071
STOPPER ASSEMBLING ROLLER BEARING

887131071
65710131A
CHOKE TRANSMISSION

65710131A
887130874
EXHAUST VALVE GUIDE PUNCH TOOL

887130874
887130875
INTAKE VALVE GUIDE PUNCH TOOL

887130875
887131213
TOOL FOR ASSEMBLING CHAIN

887131213
887131078
PUNCH TOOL DRIVING EXHAUST VALVE SEAT

887131078
887651126E
ADAPTER FOR 3 WIRES PICK-UP TEST CABLE

887651126E
887651126F
ADAPTER FOR 2 WIRES PICKUP TEST CABLE

887651126F
887651126M
SAFETY REMOTE SWITCH

887651126M
17410251A
OIL PUMP GEAR

17410251A
81910171A
FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

81910171A
887651126R
MAIN CABLE MATHESIS

887651126R
82510221A
PLATE

82510221A
23520021AB
CAP

23520021AB
80210261A
PIPE

80210261A
36910041A
AXLE, REAR SWING ARM

36910041A
30410022BB
EXHAUST VALVE SEAT, OVERSIZED

30410022BB
887651126B
TEST CABLE AND SPEED INDICATOR ADJUSTEME

887651126B
58510311A
TANK, OIL CATCH

58510311A
65040081A
RIGHT HANDLE SWITCH

65040081A
87510381A
TIE ROD

87510381A
82910212A
FUEL PUMP HOLDER

82910212A
887130879
PUNCH TOOL TO EXTRACT VALVE GUIDE

887130879
56510261A
TAIL

56510261A
74110231A
CLAMP

74110231A
74110261A
CLAMP

74110261A
61940181A
REAR BRAKE HOSE

61940181A
24710201AB
COVER

24710201AB
51010751A
HEAD LIGHT WIRING HARNESS

51010751A
70310131A
THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP

70310131A
18010011A
SHIFT FORK 1ST-4TH 2ND-3RD

18010011A
18010021A
SHIFT FORK 5TH-6TH

18010021A
887131091
PLATE FOR POSITIONING GEAR ENGAGEMENT

887131091
91470231A
INSTRUCTIONS HANDBOOK ITALIAN

91470231A
91470231B
INSTRUCTIONS HANDBOOK ENGLISH

91470231B
91470231C
INSTRUCTIONS HANDBOOK GERMAN

91470231C
91470231D
INSTRUCTIONS HANDBOOK FRENCH

91470231D
91470231E
INSTRUCTIONS HANDBOOK SPANISH

91470231E
24010011AB
COVER, INTAKE VALVE

24010011AB
77910541AA
SCREW, SPECIAL

77910541AA
76410381A
RUBBER PAD

76410381A
77912031A
SCRE M16X1.5, SPRING SEAT

77912031A
84010011A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.00 MM

84010011A
84010021A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.05 MM

84010021A
84010031A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.10 MM

84010031A
84010041A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.15 MM

84010041A
84010061A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

84010061A
84010071A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

84010071A
84010081A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

84010081A
84010091A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

84010091A
84010101A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

84010101A
84010111A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

84010111A
84010121A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

84010121A
84010131A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

84010131A
84010141A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

84010141A
84010201A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

84010201A
84010241A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

84010241A
84010251A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

84010251A
84010261A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

84010261A
84010271A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

84010271A
84010281A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

84010281A
84010291A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

84010291A
84010301A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

84010301A
84010311A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.80 MM

84010311A
84010321A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.85 MM

84010321A
84010331A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.90 MM

84010331A
84010341A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.95 MM

84010341A
85211081AL
THRUST WASHER 25.2X32.5X1.1

85211081AL
79110171A
GASKET

79110171A
80010731A
HOSE THERMOSTAT/HEAD

80010731A
85610021A
THRUST WASHER 2 MM

85610021A
53240041A
LENS FLASHER LIGHT

53240041A
84010051A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

84010051A
88110301A
GUIDE, CABLE

88110301A
71310071A
PULLEY SPACER

71310071A
77912211A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77912211A
79910581A
SPRING, STARTER CABLE

79910581A
82712161A
BRACKET

82712161A
59011601A
PIPE

59011601A
77940051A
BOLT 6X16

77940051A
80010631A
HOSE THERMOSTAT/HEAD

80010631A
080377010
VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE

080377010
066016145
SPACER 25.2X33.7X2.8

066016145
59510361A
SEAT

59510361A
24510192AB
HORIZONTAL BELT INTERNAL COVER

24510192AB
77110091A
SCREW

77110091A
30410013BC
INTAKE VALVE SEAT, OVERSIZED

30410013BC
30410022BC
EXHAUST VALVE SEAT, OVERSIZED

30410022BC
70250012A
BEARING

702.5.001.2A
34011111A
STANCHION TUBE

340.1.111.1A
82711912A
BRACKET, REFLECTOR

82711912A
77912161A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77912161A
39540131A
BATTERY ASSY (YT12B-4)

39540131A
14620171A
CRANKSHAFT

14620171A
14710141A
LAYSHAFT TIMING

14710141A
65240061A
KEY-OPERATED SWITCH

65240061A
85210011A
THRUST WASHER 1.8 MM

85210011A
85211081AN
THRUST WASHER 25.2X32.5X1.3

85211081AN
040049240
PIN DOWEL

040049240
075949280
LOCATING DOWEL

075949280
68010011B
WOODRUFF KEY 4X4X8

68010011B
74140021A
CLAMP

74140021A
74140401A
CLAMP M

74140401A
77910991A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77910991A
77912041A
SCREW

77912041A
78810022A
INTAKE DUCT GASKET

78810022A
59840161A
KEY, BLANK W/TRANSMITTER

59840161A
84010641B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

84010641B
24610641B
GUARD

24610641B
58540011A
RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID

58540011A
000070139
WRENCH FOR FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

000070139
71310141A
THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X1.5

71310141A
77157242B
SCREW 8X22

77157242B
77910391A
SCREW M8X21.5

77910391A
77911091A
THREADED DOWEL

77911091A
22520411A
CRANKCASE

22520411A
887651126Z
BARE MATHESIS

887651126Z
30120941A
CYLINDER HEAD

30120941A
48610561A
INSULATING PANEL

48610561A
46010383A
GUARD FRONT STEP RH

46010383A
56410311A
FRONT MUDGUARD

56410311A
56510251A
REAR MUDGUARD

56510251A
59510251BC
COVER PILLION RIDER SEAT

59510251BC
000063161
WASHER, NYLON 11X5.2X0.5

000063161
42540081A
FUEL FILTER

42540081A
46370226A
BALL BEARING 16005

46370226A
17310123A
GEAR, ELECTRIC STARTER T71

17310123A
84010151A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

84010151A
84010161A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

84010161A
079638305
BULB 12V 55/60W HALOGEN H4

079638305
76040061B
HOOK

76040061B
46340269A
OIL SEAL 35-47-7

46340269A
71610551A
SPACER

71610551A
76410031B
WHEEL RUNNER BUSH

76410031B
68010031H
PLATE

68010031H
68010071A
WOODRUFF KEY 6

68010071A
71010481A
BUSH

71010481A
14811191A
HORIZONTAL INTAKE CAMSHAFT

14811191A
14810021A
VERTICAL EXHAUST CAMSHAFT

14810021A
40810081A
KNOB

40810081A
707008N01
SCREW M8X25

707008N01
734010N01
WASHER, SPRING

734010N01
65840021B
CAP, GRIP UPPER

65840021B
79910891A
SPRING, INNER

79910891A
87610691A
FILTER/FUEL TANK OUTLET PIPE

87610691A
19540031A
CYLINDER, CLUTCH PRESSURE

19540031A
764010010
BALL JOINT

764010010
74110211A
CLAMP, LH

74110211A
77910291A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77910291A
88110231A
RING

88110231A
77910591A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77910591A
81410031BB
WATER OUTPUT CONNECTOR

81410031BB
764010002
BALL JOINT, RIGHT

764010002
764010003
BALL JOINT, LEFT

764010003
80010071A
HOSE, WATER INLET VERTICAL

80010071A
82922371A
PIN

82922371A
87310041A
PLUG

87310041A
88120011A
CIRCLIP

88120011A
71310111A
WASHER, THRUST 17.2X32X2.3

71310111A
30310012A
INTAKE VALVE GUIDE, CAST IRON

30310012A
40710091A
CASE, SPEEDOMETER LOWER

40710091A
71310971B
SPACER

71310971B
73210071A
ANTI-THEFT CABLE

73210071A
76610141A
STUD BOLT FASTENING HEAD CYLINDER

76610141A
80820022A
PIN

80820022A
85211041B
THRUST WASHER 50X35X1.95

85211041B
85211041E
SHIM 50X35X2.1

85211041E
88110101C
BUSH

88110101C
037069020
GEAR CHANGE ARM

037069020
77911821A
SPECIAL SCREW M12X1

77911821A
83010771A
CONTROL ROD

83010771A
981120002
GONIOMETER IGNITION TIMING CHECKING

981120002
11720021A
STAY, FUEL TANK

11720021A
82111131A
LOCATING PIN

82111131A
887005749
CRANKCASES ASSEMBLING CAP

887005749
45110021A
ECCENTRIC TENSIONER

45110021A
71510041A
SPACER

71510041A
71110971A
SPACER

71110971A
79910551A
BYPASS SPRING

79910551A
59310181A
BY-PASS VALVE

59310181A
59011611A
PIPE

59011611A
71010011A
SPINDLE, TAPER

71010011A
68410261A
COLUMN

68410261A
70010311A
DAMPER

70010311A
75010411A
NUT

75010411A
83012171A
RIGHT BRACKET

83012171A
83012181A
LEFT BRACKET

83012181A
85211141A
WASHER 10X17X1.8

85211141A
71210211A
BUSH

71210211A
86610401A
PAD, FUEL TANK

86610401A
45520031A
GEAR FIXING CLICK ASSEMBLY

45520031A
82912361A
PLATE

82912361A
59010801A
PIPE

59010801A
70140051A
BEARING, NEEDLE

70140051A
71311181A
SPACER

71311181A
74810231A
NUT

74810231A
70040091A
RUBBER PAD

70040091A
74710061A
NUT

74710061A
77110081A
SCREW

77110081A
77940571A
SCREW

77940571A
067049910
JOINT, OIL FILTER

067049910
70240101A
BALL BEARING 6000

70240101A
79910141A
RIGHT VALVE RETURN SPRING

79910141A
066013070
AXLE, GEAR SHIFT FORK 10X116 MM

066013070
45110071A
PULLEY, MOVABLE TENSIONER

45110071A
59011251A
HOSE 7.5X14.5

59011251A
15310051A
BALANCER SET, HANDLE BAR

15310051A
17610011A
PINION STARTER MOTOR

17610011A
71310121B
SPACER

71310121B
30410013B
SEAT, INTAKE VALVE

30410013B
30410022B
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE

30410022B
40710101A
COVER

40710101A
86610371A
PAD

86610371A
82912831A
BATTERY HOLDER

82912831A
24610601A
COVER

24610601A
71010411B
SPACER

71010411B
85211041C
SHIM 50X35X2

85211041C
85211041D
SHIM 50X35X2.05

85211041D
85211041F
SHIM 50X35X2.15

85211041F
85211041G
SHIM 50X35X2.2

85211041G
85211041H
THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.25

85211041H
85211041I
SHIM 50X35X2.3

85211041I
85211041J
SHIM 50X35X2.35

85211041J
85211041K
THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.4

85211041K
85211041L
THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.45

85211041L
85211041M
THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.5

85211041M
85211041N
THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.55

85211041N
067016163
THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X1.8

067016163
73220102A
CABLE, SEAT LOCK

73220102A
80010661A
SLEEVE

80010661A
83010591B
BRACKET

83010591B
71311661A
SPACER

71311661A
751623075
BALL BEARING

751623075
61240051A
DUST COVER

61240051A
62640151A
BRACKET, MASTER CYLINDER

62640151A
81820091A
PUSH ROD

81820091A
84010511B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

84010511B
84010521B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

84010521B
84010531B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

84010531B
84010541B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

84010541B
84010551B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

84010551B
84010561B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

84010561B
84010571B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

84010571B
84010581B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

84010581B
84010591B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

84010591B
84010601B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

84010601B
84010611B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

84010611B
84010631B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

84010631B
84010651B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

84010651B
84010661B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

84010661B
84010671B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

84010671B
84010681B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

84010681B
84010691B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

84010691B
84010701B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

84010701B
84010711B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

84010711B
89340061A
CAP, RADIATOR

89340061A
46010762A
MUDFLAP

46010762A
34910951A
CENTERING RING

34910951A
79910881A
SPRING, OUTER

79910881A
887651126S
EMBLEM DUCATI

887651126S
25440011A
WINDOW, OIL LEVEL CHECK

25440011A
71210131A
BUSH

71210131A
53940031B
SWITCH, REAR BRAKE

53940031B
82911411B
FAIRLEAD

82911411B
85610491A
THRUST WASHER 0.3 MM

85610491A
85610501A
THRUST WASHER 0.2 MM

85610501A
88210061A
NEEDLE RETAINING RING

88210061A
025147050
THRUST WASHER 25.2X32.5X1

025147050
066013060
THRUST WASHER 45.2X49X1.0

066013060
066038135
SPACER

066038135
067549540
SPACER

067549540
83011941A
HOLDER, FLASHER LIGHT RH

83011941A
83011951A
HOLDER, FLASHER LIGHT LH

83011951A
23520181AB
REAR COMPLETE CAP TIMING SIDE

23520181AB
57610211A
BRACKET, RIGHT SILENCER

57610211A
73740102B
TIMING DRIVE TOOTHED BELT

73740102B
85210791A
WASHER 3.2X8X1.5

85210791A
85211111A
GASKET 0.5 MM

85211111A
85211191A
WASHER

85211191A
85250031A
WASHER 6.4 MM

85250031A
85610711A
WASHER

85610711A
88450101A
RING, BENZING 3.2MM DIN 6799

88450101A
709142121
SCREW

709142121
74140411A
CLAMP R

74140411A
75810141A
FAIRLEAD

75810141A
77140061A
SCREW

77140061A
77150802B
SCREW M6X75

77150802B
77250081A
SCREW

77250081A
85210031A
THRUST WASHER 0.1 MM

85210031A
85211051AD
THRUST WASHER 1.1 MM

85211051AD
85211051AG
THRUST WASHER 0.7 MM

85211051AG
85211081AH
THRUST WASHER 25.2X32.5X0.9

85211081AH
87210311A
PLUG

87210311A
42610101A
FILTER, AIR

42610101A
52640031A
LENS, TAILLIGHT

52640031A
56110171B
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER

56110171B
54140031A
RELAY SIEMENS A-303/B1008

54140031A
066049053
OIL PLUG, MAGNETIC

066049053
34911201A
BUSH

34911201A
63140081A
JOINT, HOSE

63140081A
78010161A
THREADED PLUG M20X1

78010161A
78810561A
GASKET HOUSING COVER

78810561A
79910522A
SPRING

79910522A
066549680
BUSH

066549680
70240091A
BALL BEARING 6000

70240091A
71010251A
SPINDLE, TAPER

71010251A
937832552
OIL SEAL

937832552
751622566
BALL BEARING 6005 2RS

751622566
800068490
CAP BRAKE FLUID TANK

800068490
70140031A
BEARING, NEEDLE

70140031A
53040072A
FRONT FLASHER LIGHT, RIGHT

53040072A
70250191A
BEARING 25X62X17

70250191A
59310031B
VALVE, BREATHER

59310031B
34911011A
DUST COVER

34911011A
53910211A
NEUTRAL SWITCH ASSY

53910211A
87720021A
HOSE, DRAIN

87720021A
56510172A
MUDFLAP

56510172A
77912131A
SCREW

77912131A
75010122A
NUT

75010122A
71110901A
BUSH

71110901A
49720012A
VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE

49720012A
729441542
ELASTIC-STOP RING NUT

729441542
77159382B
SCREW

77159382B
764000004
BEARING, NEEDLE

764000004
62640091A
BOLT, PIVOT

62640091A
000048744
PAD PINS OVERHAUL KIT

000048744
24710861A
CASE, TOOL, CAP

24710861A
34910641A
BUSHING-FRONT FORK, SLIDE

34910641A
25410011A
LENS, IGNITION INSPECTION

25410011A
11710281A
GEARCHANGE ROD

11710281A
800062586
ROD, BRAKE

800062586
78010071A
PLUG ASSY

78010071A
87310371A
THREADED PLUG M32X1.5

87310371A
93050051A
MECHANICAL SEAL

93050051A
43510971AB
EMBLEM DUCATI DARK GRAY

43510971AB
69720062B
TOOL BAG

69720062B
77911951A
SCREW

77911951A
61240081A
DUST PLUG

61240081A
43610311AA
GRAPHIC MONSTER S4

43610311AA
87610661A
BREATHER PIPE

87610661A
74810141B
NUT

74810141B
77510021A
SCREW M5X18

77510021A
71310141E
THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X1.6

71310141E
722761035
SCREW M4X20

722761035
732708001
WASHER

732708001
734006N01
WASHER, SPRING

734006N01
735033683
CIRCLIP

735033683
762662668
SPRING RING

762662668
77150682B
SCREW M6X22

77150682B
77250121A
SCREW TEF M6X22

77250121A
77440011A
SCREW

77440011A
77650322A
SCREW TC M5X8

77650322A
77750362B
SCREW M5X16

77750362B
77950191A
SCREW TCEIR M6X20

77950191A
77950201A
SCREW TCEIR M6X30

77950201A
800066774
SCREW TCIC M4X0.7X8

800066774
34910981A
SPRING RING

34910981A
38940151A
FUSE 5A

38940151A
41790901A
NUT

41790901A
027291090
GASKET 16.2X24X2

027291090
064729040
STOP RING

064729040
067072010
WASHER

067072010
067080010
WASHER

067080010
41790506A
NUT

41790506A
46240376A
SPRING WASHER 6MM DIN137B

46240376A
470412
SCREW M5X8

470412
60N101077
SCREW TE M6X1.00X12

60N101077
60N101079
SCREW TE M6X1.00X16

60N101079
60N102504
SCREW TCEI M6X1.00X10

60N102504
60N102557
SCREW TCEI M8X1.25X30

60N102557
938270114
O-RING

938270114
751132566
BALL BEARING 6005

751132566
84010171A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

84010171A
20810015A
OPENING ROCKER ARM RIGHT

20810015A
065938226
BULB 12V 4W

065938226
85211051AB
THRUST WASHER 0.9 MM

85211051AB
85211041A
THRUST WASHER 50X35X1.9

85211041A
59840181A
KEY BLANK

59840181A
67040171A
SPARK PLUG

67040171A
84010181A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

84010181A
735033075
CIRCLIP

735033075
768351134
BALL 11MM

768351134
88440071A
SPRING RING

88440071A
84010211A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

84010211A
84010221A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

84010221A
84010191A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

84010191A
85610251A
WASHER, SPECIAL

85610251A
734310N01
WASHER

734310N01
63140041A
BREATHER VALVE

63140041A
079913110
SPRING, SHIFT RETURN

079913110
74110221A
CLAMP, RH

74110221A
000039727
BREATHER VALVE

000039727
80C005893
WASHER 17X8.3X.0.6

80C005893
65140111A
LEFT HANDLE SWITCH

65140111A
887005644
TIMING PULLEY RETAINING WRENCH

887005644
55240201A
SENSOR, TIMING & RPM

55240201A
89420091A
STRAINER, OIL

89420091A
751913380
BEARING

751913380
45620091A
PEDAL, GEAR CHANGE

45620091A
937831524
OIL SEAL

937831524
28740241B
CLAMP CLICK 16.8MM

28740241B
43312521D
LABEL, FUSE TABLE

43312521D
71610561A
SPACER FOOTREST

71610561A
74940021A
NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6

74940021A
75910061A
BAND, TOOL

75910061A
76410291A
RUBBER PAD

76410291A
77157212B
SCREW M8X16

77157212B
78810073A
GASKET, INTAKE VALVES COVER

78810073A
78810531A
EXHAUST VALVES COVER GASKET

78810531A
88650041A
O-RING

88650041A
000066527
CONNECTOR, FEMALE

000066527
067016171
THRUST WASHER 1.0 MM

067016171
12110031A
CIRCLIP, PISTON PIN

12110031A
38940141A
FUSE 40A

38940141A
025070223
ALUMINIUM GASKET

025070223
38940071A
FUSE 7.5A

38940071A
38940081A
FUSE 15A

38940081A
38940101A
FUSE 30A

38940101A
38940131A
FUSE 20A

38940131A
735001747
SEEGER RING 17 DIN 471

735001747
77156692B
SCREW M6X25

77156692B
88210031A
SNAP RING

88210031A
85140011A
WASHER, LOCK

85140011A
74140041A
CLAMP

74140041A
44710331A
LOWER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE

44710331A
93050062B
MECHANICAL SEAL

93050062B
71010021A
SPINDLE, TAPER

71010021A
37310041A
LEFT COVER

37310041A
77912051A
SCREW M10

77912051A
71311401A
SPACER

71311401A
77151362B
SCREW

77151362B
85610011A
THRUST WASHER 0.5 MM

85610011A
037049250
WASHER

037049250
040029040
WASHER, LOCK

040029040
050403085
GASKET 1.5 MM

050403085
067016150
THRUST WASHER 0.5 MM

067016150
74140831A
CLAMP

74140831A
75810201A
FAIRLEAD

75810201A
025147054
THRUST WASHER 25.2X32.5X1.2

025147054
036499710
GASKET NYLON

036499710
066013143
GEAR SELECTOR SPRING

066013143
067016145
SPRING RING

067016145
067016170
THRUST WASHER 0.8 MM

067016170
85210651A
WASHER

85210651A
85210051A
THRUST WASHER 1 MM

85210051A
87310011A
PLUG 16 MM

87310011A
87710711A
HOSE, OIL

87710711A
74750021A
NUT M5

74750021A
77151292B
SCREW M8X40

77151292B
82110701A
SPECIAL ROLLER

82110701A
89340051A
CLUTCH BRAKE PUMP COVER KIT

89340051A
54040111C
VOLTAGE REGULATOR

54040111C
63140091A
CLUTCH LEVER

63140091A
53910231A
SWITCH ASSY, SIDE STAND

53910231A
70010301B
DAMPER

70010301B
82912851A
BATTERY CARPET

82912851A
37310021A
RIGHT COVER

37310021A
887131010
CONNECTOR FOR EXHAUST GAS TAKE-UP POINT

887131010
24610611A
COVER, FUSE

24610611A
11210071BA
PLAIN BEARING, CONNECTING ROD

11210071BA
11210071BB
PLAIN BEARING, CONNECTING ROD

11210071BB
51410252A
CABLE

51410252A
70140061A
BEARING, NEEDLE

70140061A
751201747
BALL BEARING 6203

751201747
71010571A
SPINDLE, TAPER

71010571A
52340021C
RIGHT MIRROR

52340021C
24620111A
COVER, AIR FILTER CASE

24620111A
77910921A
SCREW

77910921A
66810012A
WATER PUMP DELIVERY PIPE UNION

66810012A
764020002
BEARING, NEEDLE

764020002
79910151A
LEFT VALVE RETURN SPRING

79910151A
53940211A
FRONT BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH

53940211A
62540051AB
REAR BRAKE PUMP

62540051AB
79910512A
SPRING WASHER

79910512A
46010393A
GUARD FRONT STEP LH

46010393A
82110901A
FOOTREST PIN

82110901A
82910611C
BRACKET

82910611C
82911321B
PLATE

82911321B
84110171A
RETAINER

84110171A
85210991A
WASHER

85210991A
938232082
O-RING

938232082
735033380
CIRCLIP

735033380
742240570
PIN 2.5X10 SW

742240570
77750197E
SCREW TSPEI M4X10 7

77750197E
88640011A
O-RING

88640011A
85110011B
WASHER

85110011B
61610021A
JOINT Y

61610021A
71310981A
INNER SPACER

71310981A
015092280
GASKET 2 MM

015092280
78810661AA
GASKET 0.6 MM

78810661AA
42540041B
FILTER, FUEL

42540041B
77640021A
SCREW M2X6

77640021A
82110282B
PIN

82110282B
77910581A
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

77910581A
70250161A
BEARING

70250161A
55340041A
THERMO-SWITCH

55340041A
61340311A
REAR BRAKE PADS SET

61340311A
757941542
BEARING

757941542
38040031A
IGNITION COIL ASSY

38040031A
43040041A
FUEL PUMP

43040041A
19810271A
CLUTCH HOUSING

19810271A
16210011B
BOSS, CLUTCH

16210011B
65420031A
THROTTLE CONTROL

65420031A
49240032A
REAR BRAKE DISC

49240032A
45720071A
PEDAL, BRAKE

45720071A
19020013A
CLUTCH DISC SET

19020013A
066050020
STARTER REDUCTION SHAFT

066050020
79110461A
SPACER

79110461A
24710831AE
CHAIN PINION COVER

24710831AE
067503210
OIL CARTRIDGE REMOVING WRENCH

067503210
71410281A
INNER SPACER

71410281A
78010181A
BYPASS CAP

78010181A
82610031A
PLATE, RETAINER

82610031A
93040331A
OIL SEAL

93040331A
067016155
THRUST WASHER 1 MM

067016155
77150042B
SCREW M3X8

77150042B
77150722B
SCREW

77150722B
78810501A
COVER GASKET

78810501A
079741090
FAIRLEAD

079741090
000056525
SCREW

000056525
59011591A
PIPE

59011591A
60N102556
SCREW M8X25

60N102556
77911621A
THREADED PLUG

77911621A
82911901A
MOUNT RUBBER

82911901A
85010051A
SPRING

85010051A
85211031A
WASHER

85211031A
85610311A
THRUST WASHER 0.5 MM

85610311A
53840061A
FLASHER RELAY

53840061A
71010701A
BUSHING

71010701A
51010761B
CABLE, TAILLIGHT

51010761B
061950065
THRUST WASHER 35.5X48

061950065
24721251A
LAMP-HOLDING BODY

24721251A
62640071A
LEVER, FRONT BRAKE

62640071A
78610542A
GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD

78610542A
800020602
BULB 12V 1.2W T5

800020602
88640031A
O-RING

88640031A
88640371A
O-RING

88640371A
8A0069056
SCREW TE M8X1.25X45 CH12

8A0069056
8H0067545
SCREW TE M6X1.00X12 CH8

8H0067545
74840021A
NUT M12

74840021A
76510011A
RUBBER PAD

76510011A
77250041A
SCREW

77250041A
067092010
NUT, FLANGED M10

067092010
76410101A
RUBBER PAD

76410101A
34910961A
WASHER, SPECIAL

34910961A
706108120
SCREW M8X20

706108120
77950041A
SCREW

77950041A
85210081A
THRUST WASHER 0.5 MM

85210081A
60N102463
SCREW

60N102463
706205212
SCREW M5X12

706205212
720941616
SCREW TSPEI M6X12

720941616
734005N01
WASHER, SPRING

734005N01
734008N01
WASHER, SPRING

734008N01
735033449
CIRCLIP

735033449
74840261B
NUT M5

74840261B
762670012
SPRING RING

762670012
77150662B
SCREW

77150662B
42020008A
COPPER GASKET 11X8.2X1

42020008A
46240011A
PIN, SPRING 5X10 MM

46240011A
52140051A
BULB SOCKET

52140051A
59510251BB
COVER PILLION RIDER SEAT

59510251BB
84010231A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

84010231A
77910861B
SCREW, SPECIAL

77910861B
82110091B
SPRING DRIVE FIXING BUSH

82110091B
82110541A
PIN

82110541A
82712111A
BRACKET, MAIN SWITCH

82712111A
75010601A
NUT SPECIAL M12X1.5

75010601A
80010081A
HOSE, WATER INLET HORIZONTAL

80010081A
59011581A
PIPE

59011581A
62640141A
BRACKET, MASTER CYLINDER

62640141A
79910441A
SPRING

79910441A
62640131A
DUST COVER

62640131A
71010691A
BUSHING

71010691A
28340031A
REGULATOR, PRESSURE

28340031A
19610011B
CLUTCH DRUM

19610011B
16010131B
FLANGE

16010131B
20910015A
CLOSING ROCKER ARM RIGHT

20910015A
58610372AB
FUEL TANK

58610372AB
21020042A
INTAKE VALVES SET

21020042A
82711392B
LINK, SIDE STAND

82711392B
74940452G
NUT FLANGE M10X1.25

74940452G
020470105
SEAL RING ANGUS 22MM

020470105
075549310
WASHER

075549310
88640351A
O-RING

88640351A
800056359
WASHER 16X6.4X1.5

800056359
78810661AB
GASKET 0.8 MM

78810661AB
78610601A
GASKET,CYLNDER BASE 0.4 MM

78610601A
11720061A
ROD-PUSH, CLUTCH

11720061A
77910072A
BOLT, CONNECTING ROD

77910072A
18010081A
CONTROL FORK

18010081A
41760759A
SCREW

41760759A
77950011A
SCREW

77950011A
16010571A
FLANGE STARTING CLUTCH

16010571A
78810521A
CLUTCH COVER GASKET

78810521A
34911031A
BUSH

34911031A
89310051A
OIL FILLING CAP

89310051A
40310083A
SPEEDOMETER CABLE

40310083A
800056443
NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5X0.80 CH8

800056443
735001440
CIRCLIP 14 DIN 471

735001440
66910011E
C RING

66910011E
93010041A
OIL SEAL

93010041A
70240041A
BEARING, CONICAL ROLLERS

70240041A
74110121A
CLAMP, RUBBER 62MM

74110121A
61240171A
SPRING, PAD STOPPER

61240171A
28640321A
STARTING ENABLE CONTROL UNIT

28640321A
079772068
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

079772068
729908FN1
NUT

729908FN1
000064471
SEAL RING

000064471
52510042A
LAMP, LICENSE PLATE

52510042A
43510971AA
EMBLEM DUCATI LIGHT GRAY

43510971AA
84110022A
RETAINER

84110022A
55610181C
AXLE, SIDE STAND

55610181C
763106N01
NUT

763106N01
77910821A
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

77910821A
82710961A
RIGHT PLATE

82710961A
82710971A
LEFT PLATE

82710971A
46320537A
O-RING

46320537A
85210021A
THRUST WASHER 0.2 MM

85210021A
77150457E
SCREW M5X25

77150457E
000055698
SCREW

000055698
85040161A
THREADED INSERT

85040161A
77950031A
SCREW M6X35

77950031A
942470014
LIQUID GASKET

942470014
800078345
GRIPS, PAIR

800078345
60N107335
SCREW TCEI M6X1.00X16

60N107335
74140381A
CLAMP

74140381A
800056391
NYLON WASHER 15X6.2X0.5

800056391
735001542
CIRCLIP 15 DIN 471

735001542
46230038A
WASHER

46230038A
34910651A
GUIDE, FORK SPRING

34910651A
79010012A
GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE

79010012A
021407350
RING, BENZING 8MM DIN 6799

021407350
076592205
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.2

076592205
78810661AC
GASKET 1.0 MM

78810661AC
937830812
OIL SEAL

937830812
800060700
SPRING. FOOTREST

800060700
87210261A
PLUG 24 MM

87210261A
77950121A
SCREW 8X30

77950121A
87710491A
PIPE

87710491A
87710691A
HOSE 6.5X10.5

87710691A
77157252B
SCREW M8X25

77157252B
000044240
NUT, FLANGED M6X1.00

000044240
000030326
WASHER 6.4X25X1.5

000030326
77912141B
SCREW, SPECIAL

77912141B
721212106
THREADED DOWEL M8X8

721212106
82610091A
STOPPER PLATE

82610091A
70140071A
CLUTCH, ONE WAY

70140071A
729906FN1
NUT 6MM

729906FN1
34911021A
STOP RING

34911021A
762700827
NEEDLE BUSH HK0810

762700827
75050011A
SELF LOCKING NUT M6 H5.5

75050011A
60N102555
SCREW TCEI M8X1.25X20

60N102555
76640121A
STUD BOLT

76640121A
39740011A
STARTER RELAY

39740011A
70250081A
BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3

70250081A
037072020
DAMPER

037072020
84010621B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

84010621B
066013165
GEARCHANGE LEVER PIN

066013165
55240131A
WATER TEMPERATURE SENSOR

55240131A
46410171A
RIGHT FOOTREST

46410171A
46410181A
LEFT FOOTREST

46410181A
60N102482
SCREW M5X10

60N102482
000062652
SPACER

000062652
707006N02
BOLT.HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD M6X10

707006N02
77150782B
SCREW M6X65

77150782B
937851830
OIL SEAL

937851830
41790308A
NUT

41790308A
60N115548
WASHER

60N115548
040009050
THRUST WASHER 10.5X16X0.5

040009050
000062729
SCREW TE M6X1.00X25 CH8

000062729
67210231A
CAP, BATTERY PLUS TERMINAL

67210231A
67210241A
COVER, LEAD WIRE

67210241A
77250251A
SCREW M6X10

77250251A
887131058
SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE

887131058
85250011A
WASHER

85250011A
075549265
OIL SEAL

075549265
040029125
THRUST WASHER 15.5X22X0.2

040029125
88110121A
CENTERING RING

88110121A
000063150
THREADED INSERT

000063150
800062655
SPRING

800062655
800074049
SPEEDOMETER GEAR

800074049
77911041A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77911041A
040029126
THRUST WASHER 15.5X22X0.5

040029126
735001237
CIRCLIP

735001237
78710051A
COPPER GASKET

78710051A
000059485
WASHER

000059485
80A053548
PIN PEDAL

80A053548
77750492C
SCREW

77750492C
77912061A
SCREW

77912061A
067016184
WASHER, THRUST 17.2X32X1

067016184
46340477A
OIL SEAL

46340477A
065916555
CLUTCH SPRING

065916555
60N102511
SCREW TCEI M6X1.00X30

60N102511
76410221A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

76410221A
88410051A
SPRING RING

88410051A
800066526
CONNECTOR, 6 WAY

800066526
76410011A
DAMPER

76410011A
76410021A
SEAL VALVE STEM

76410021A
8A0067997
SCREW TE M5X0.8X16 CH8

8A0067997
734306N01
WASHER

734306N01
79910251A
RETURN SPRING

79910251A
18410011A
YOKE

18410011A
71610221A
SPACER

71610221A
000044099
SPACER 8X6.2X8.5

000044099
85211201A
ALUMINIUM GASKET

85211201A
82610111A
PLATE, DRIVE SPROCKET FIXING

82610111A
090549960
ELEMENT ASSY, OIL CLEANER

090549960
93010051A
SEAL OIL, FORK

93010051A
44710341A
UPPER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE

44710341A
75010021B
NUT

75010021B
938230128
O-RING

938230128
42020062A
ALUMINIUM GASKET

42020062A
42020064A
ALUMINIUM GASKET

42020064A
60N102510
BOLT, SOCKET HEAD M6X25

60N102510
74840241A
NUT, FLANGED M10

74840241A
800062705
COTTER PIN

800062705
61240141A
PAD PINS OVERHAUL KIT

61240141A
000066181
RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID

000066181
70010051A
ABSORBER, HUB SHOCK

70010051A
938232087
O-RING

938232087
800036726
BULB 12V 10W BA15S

800036726
000036726
BULB 12V 10W BA15S

000036726
39040031A
LAMP 12V 5/21W

39040031A
000061078
RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID

000061078
000062648
RELAY DRIVE RING

000062648
61340211B
FRONT BRAKE PADS SET

61340211B
069191030
CLAMP

069191030
079769040
WASHER 15.2X24X1

079769040
741721008
WOODRUFF KEY 4X5

741721008
77150402B
SCREW M5X14

77150402B
88640211A
O-RING

88640211A
061947030
WASHER, LOCK

061947030
46240378A
WASHER, SPRING

46240378A
60N102509
BOLT, SOCKET HEAD M6X20

60N102509
82110751A
PIN

82110751A
937842030
OIL SEAL

937842030
87210191A
PLUG

87210191A
52910091A
REFLEX REFLECTOR, REAR

52910091A
77154312B
SCREW TTCEIF M10X1.25X25

77154312B
77911192A
SCREW M6X20

77911192A
24310251AD
CLUTCH COVER, OUTER

24310251AD
800059056
BUSH

800059056
88640221A
O-RING

88640221A
74140131A
CLAMP

74140131A
800062728
SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8

800062728
42020010A
COPPER GASKET 11.9X8.2X2

42020010A
19420011B
DISK, CLUTCH PRESSURE

19420011B
52340031C
LEFT MIRROR

52340031C
065937040
PLUG

065937040
77157232B
SCREW TCEIF M8X1.25X25 CH6

77157232B
22032083A
ALUMINIUM GASKET

22032083A
78810541A
ENGINE STARTER GASKET

78810541A
77950071A
SCREW M4X8

77950071A
53940301A
SWITCH ASSY, OIL PRESSURE

53940301A
88450081A
CIRCLIP

88450081A
59011571A
PIPE

59011571A
88640111A
O-RING

88640111A
001152010
PIN DOWEL

001152010
79110151A
GASKET

79110151A
74140641A
CLAMP

74140641A
075529025
WOODRUFF KEY

075529025
000033552
VALVE, BREATHER

000033552
040017030
O RING 2031

040017030
77250231A
SCREW M6X20

77250231A
800018048
RUBBER PAD

800018048
800060683
VIBRATION DAMPER

800060683
938232018
O-RING

938232018
77150432B
SCREW M5X20

77150432B
85610421A
WASHER, NYLON 6X12X0.5

85610421A
78910011A
GASKET

78910011A
79910491A
SPRING, RETURN

79910491A
77150732B
SCREW M6X40

77150732B
46230037A
WASHER

46230037A
88440121A
CIRCLIP

88440121A
53040082A
FRONT FLASHER LIGHT, LEFT

53040082A
74810241A
NUT

74810241A
77910371A
SCREW

77910371A
42020007A
COPPER GASKET

42020007A
77910501A
SCREW M5X16

77910501A
74140431A
CLAMP

74140431A
84740021A
BALL

84740021A
742231045
PIN, SPRING

742231045
015070120
GASKET 10.5X17X2

015070120
017091730
SPRING RING

017091730
79110391A
GASKET

79110391A
938233156
O RING 39.34X2.62

938233156
78050011A
PLUG

78050011A
76010031A
HOOK

76010031A
77157542B
SCREW TCEIF M10X1.5X25

77157542B
74750011A
NUT, LEFT

74750011A
82711611A
PLATE

82711611A
85210531A
WASHER 8.2X20X1

85210531A
53040102A
REAR FLASHER LIGHT,LEFT

53040102A
77910881A
SCREW

77910881A
064792170
O RING 3043

064792170
85250051A
GASKET 32X38X1.5

85250051A
53040092A
REAR FLASHER LIGHT, RIGHT

53040092A
41790306A
NUT

41790306A
76410151A
PUSH ROD

76410151A
77950101A
SCREW M 6X16

77950101A
74950011A
NUT

74950011A