Your online partscatalog

Ducati MS2R 2005 USA (MONSTER S2R DARK) 9151-2212A Schematics

The Ducati MS2R 2005 USA (MONSTER S2R DARK) 9151-2212A is a high-performance motorcycle that demands attention to detail and precise maintenance. As the owner of this iconic machine, you understand the importance of having access to accurate and comprehensive schematics for any repairs or upgrades. That's why we've compiled an exhaustive list of schematics for your Ducati MS2R 2005 USA (MONSTER S2R DARK) 9151-2212A, covering every aspect from engine components to electrical systems.

Workshop Special Tools

The first step in any repair process is having the right tools. Our workshop special tool schematic provides an overview of the essential equipment required for various tasks on your Ducati MS2R 2005 USA (MONSTER S2R DARK) 9151-2212A, including the 001A WORKSHOP SPECIAL TOOLS and 001B DIAGNOSIS TESTER MATHESIS.

Engine Components

The heart of any motorcycle is its engine. Our schematics for the Ducati MS2R 2005 USA (MONSTER S2R DARK) 9151-2212A cover crucial components such as:

  • GEARCHANGE: A detailed diagram illustrating the gear change mechanism and its associated parts.
  • GEAR-BOX: A comprehensive schematic of the transmission system, including gears, shafts, and bearings.
  • CLUTCH: A thorough examination of the clutch assembly, including the pressure plate, release lever, and friction discs.
  • CRANKSHAFT: A detailed diagram showing the crankshaft's configuration and associated components, such as pistons and cylinders.

Electrical Systems

The electrical system is the lifeblood of any motorcycle. Our schematics cover essential components like:

  • ELECTRIC STARTER AND IGNITION: A thorough examination of the ignition system, including spark plugs, coils, and condensers.
  • BATTERY BOX MOUNT: A detailed diagram illustrating the battery's mounting configuration and associated wiring.
  • FUEL TANK: A comprehensive schematic of the fuel tank's design and components, including fuel pumps, filters, and hoses.

Frame and Bodywork

The frame and bodywork are critical components that ensure a smooth ride. Our schematics cover essential aspects like:

  • FRAME: A detailed diagram showing the frame's configuration, including tubes, brackets, and fasteners.
  • INSTRUMENT PANEL: A thorough examination of the instrument panel, including gauges, switches, and controls.

Suspension and Brakes

A well-maintained suspension system is crucial for a comfortable ride. Our schematics cover essential components like:

  • REAR SUSPENSION: A detailed diagram illustrating the rear suspension's configuration, including shock absorbers, springs, and linkages.
  • FRONT BRAKE: A thorough examination of the front brake system, including calipers, rotors, and master cylinders.

By having access to these comprehensive schematics, you'll be better equipped to diagnose and repair any issues with your Ducati MS2R 2005 USA (MONSTER S2R DARK) 9151-2212A. Whether you're a seasoned mechanic or a DIY enthusiast, our schematics will provide the insights you need to keep your machine running at its best.

all part numbers

887132107
DRIVING ROLLER TIGHTENING TOOL

887132107
67640591A
CHAIN

67640591A
887130123
TOOL ADVANCE CHECKING WITH DISC

887130123
34920201A
FRONT FORK OVERHAUL SET

34920201A
27610251B
FLYWHEEL

27610251B
28440081A
THROTTLE VALVE POTENTIOMETER

28440081A
36010452A
HANDLEBAR

36010452A
49240821A
FRONT BRAKE DISC

49240821A
17211171A
DRIVEN GEAR 6TH SPEEDT:24

17211171A
55210391A
SENSOR, PRESSURE

55210391A
59510363A
SEAT

59510363A
14710151A
LAYSHAFT TIMING

14710151A
887132556
WRENCH HOLD CLUCH HOUSING DRUM STEADY

887132556
16010211C
REAR SPROCKET FLANGE

16010211C
37220083A
LEVER SET, REAR CUSHION

37220083A
24320284AC
CLUTCH COVER

24320284AC
27040011A
STARTING MOTOR

27040011A
19920051A
CLUTCH HOUSING

19920051A
887132011
CRANKSHAFT RESET TOOL

887132011
17120202B
TIMING GEARS SET

17120202B
35010151A
COMPLETE RIGHT SLIDER

35010151A
34820121A
PLUNGER

34820121A
887651297
T.D.C. CONTROL GAUGE

887651297
82910991D
BRACKET, HEADLIGHT

82910991D
26440221A
GENERATOR KOKUSAN

26440221A
17420256A
OIL PUMP

17420256A
52040061C
HEADLIGHT

52040061C
72310031A
HOUSING, HEADLAMP

72310031A
14910341A
DRIVEN SHAFT

14910341A
54840301A
OIL COOLER

54840301A
59820301A
LOCKS KIT

59820301A
35010141A
COMPLETE LEFT SLIDER

35010141A
14910331A
MAIN SHAFT 13T

14910331A
34110301C
STEERING HEAD

34110301C
34911571A
FORK OUTER TUBE

34911571A
887650999
TIMING BELT CONTROL GAUGE

887650999
15820181A
CONNECTING RODS PAIR

15820181A
887651126V
AMPEROMETER PLIER

887651126V
40610272C
COMPLETE INSTRUMENT PANEL (SPEEDOMETER -

40610272C
14811471A
HORIZONTAL HEAD CAMSHAFT

14811471A
34520102A
FORK LEG ASSY, LEFT

34520102A
887651369A
BELT TENSIONING KIT ITALIAN

887651369A
887651369B
BELT TENSIONING KIT

887651369B
887651369C
BELT TENSIONING KIT

887651369C
887651369D
BELT TENSIONING KIT

887651369D
887651369E
BELT TENSIONING KIT

887651369E
17211101A
DRIVING GEAR 5TH SPEED

17211101A
51410321A
CABLE FOR SUPPLEMENTARY TESTS

51410321A
17211131A
DRIVEN GEAR 2ND SPEED T30

17211131A
21010035A
INTAKE VALVE

21010035A
55620341A
BRACKET, SIDE STAND

55620341A
82410671B
BRACKET FRONT RIGHT FOOTREST

82410671B
57111281A
EXHAUST MANIFOLD

57111281A
17211141A
DRIVEN GEAR 3RD SPEED T28

17211141A
82410691A
BRACKET, PILLION FOOTREST RH

82410691A
82410701A
BRACKET, PILLION FOOTREST LH

82410701A
61840631A
FRONT BRAKE HOSE

61840631A
38010151A
IGNITION COIL

38010151A
54040101A
VOLTAGE REGULATOR

54040101A
34920211A
SEAL SET, FRONT FORK

34920211A
34720041A
FORK SPRING

34720041A
887131073
TOOL BALANCING REAR WHEEL

887131073
57011341A
HORIZONTAL HEAD EXHAUST PIPE

57011341A
17610091A
IDLE GEAR

17610091A
83012071A
BRACKET, FUEL TANK

83012071A
887651363A
CHECK INTRUMENT

887651363A
887651363B
CHECK INTRUMENT

887651363B
887651363C
CHECK INTRUMENT

887651363C
887651363D
CHECK INTRUMENT

887651363D
887651363E
CHECK INTRUMENT

887651363E
22520882A
CRANKCASE

22520882A
47011811AB
FRAME BLACK

47011811AB
17020771A
GEAR, PRIMARY DRIVE

17020771A
18220181A
CAM, GEAR SHIFT

18220181A
61040751A
LEFT FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

61040751A
61040761A
RIGHT FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

61040761A
887132092
EXTRACTOR FOR PRIMARY DRIVE GEAR

887132092
887132101
FLYWHEEL WRENCH

887132101
67620591A
FINAL DRIVE KIT

67620591A
887131040
FRAME/MOTOR SUPPORT

887131040
887651126A
PICK-UP CONTROL CABLE

887651126A
887651058
VALVE LIFT GAUGE

887651058
34220151C
STEERING CROWN WITH PIN

34220151C
55240311A
SENSOR, PRESSURE

55240311A
59011891A
FUEL PRESSURE LINE HS.

59011891A
887131994
ROCKER PIN EXTRACTOR

887131994
887132423
TORQUE WRENCH

887132423
17211091A
GEAR, 3RD PINION 21/23T

17211091A
17211121A
DRIVEN GEAR 1ST SP.

17211121A
30121251A
COMPLETE VERTICAL HEAD

30121251A
30121241A
COMPLETE HORIZONTAL HEAD

30121241A
15020611A
COMPLETE MAIN SHAFT

15020611A
887651073
MEMORY CARD ITALIAN

887651073
887651074
MEMORY CARD ENGLISH

887651074
887651075
MEMORY CARD GERMAN

887651075
887651076
MEMORY CARD FRENCH

887651076
887651077
MEMORY CARD SPANISH

887651077
887651241
CHECK INSTRUMENT ITALIAN

887651241
887651242
CHECK INTRUMENT

887651242
887651243
CHECK INTRUMENT

887651243
887651244
CHECK INTRUMENT

887651244
887651245
CHECK INTRUMENT

887651245
14811461A
VERTICAL HEAD CAMSHAFT

14811461A
15020621A
COMPLETE LAY SHAFT

15020621A
12020851A
HORIZONTAL CYLINDER-PISTON ASSY

12020851A
12020861A
VERTICAL CYLINDER-PISTON ASSY

12020861A
28240513B
THROTTLE BODY

28240513B
81920421A
HUB, REAR WHEEL

81920421A
50121051AB
WHEEL, FRONT BLACK

50121051AB
50221071AB
WHEEL, REAR BLACK

50221071AB
57210121D
PRESILENCER

57210121D
34420102A
FORK LEG ASSY, RIGHT

34420102A
51013891A
WIRING HARNESS

51013891A
57310773A
SILENCER, UPPER REMUS

57310773A
82410681A
BRACKET FRONT LEFT FOOTREST

82410681A
82510331A
BRACKET, REAR CALIPER

82510331A
887131749
DRIVE ROLLER PULLER

887131749
887651126C
CABLE FOR POTENTIOMETER ADJUSTEMENT

887651126C
82110011A
GEAR SELECTOR SHAFT

82110011A
887131096
TOOL TO OVERHAUL FORKS

887131096
887132676
HEAD NUTS HOLDER WRENCH

887132676
49240761A
REAR BRAKE DISC

49240761A
56410292BF
FRONT MUDGUARD BLACK MATT

56410292BF
28240681A
THROTTLE BODY

28240681A
28641211B
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT

28641211B
58610441BF
FUEL TANK, BLACK

58610441BF
37010344A
SWING ARM

37010344A
000036230
WEDGE BASE BULB 12V5W

000036230
77210391A
SCREW TEF M8X12

77210391A
78040061A
PLUG M10X1.25

78040061A
887651126T
EMBLEM DUCATI

887651126T
027292094
RETURN CAP 9,40

0272.92.094
000056803
CONNECTOR

000056803
71110951A
PIN DOWEL

71110951A
74140241A
CLAMP

74140241A
74140421A
CLAMP 40/60 MM

74140421A
77210471A
SCREW TEF M5X12

77210471A
82713011A
PLATE

82713011A
85140031A
WASHER, LOCK

85140031A
85210941A
THRUST WASHER 45.2X49X0.9

85210941A
85610571A
WASHER, SPECIAL

85610571A
86310021A
PIN DOWEL

86310021A
036749275
PLATE, RETAINER

036749275
71310141B
THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X1.7

71310141B
71310141F
THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X1.9

71310141F
76410711A
RUBBER PAD

76410711A
77159372B
SCREW

77159372B
77912962A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77912962A
79911181B
SPRING

79911181B
83210031A
PIN

83210031A
85211591A
WASHER 70.5X87X1

85211591A
59011111B
HOSE 7X13X150

59011111B
067049310
BUSH

067049310
77912051AB
SCREW, SPECIAL

77912051AB
88110351A
RING

88110351A
88610131A
GASKET

88610131A
937811824
SEAL RING

937811824
012440060
NUT M14X1.00X7

012440060
067016165
THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X2.2

067016165
52910011A
REFLECTOR, SIDE

52910011A
067016185
WASHER, THRUST 17.2X32X1.2

067016185
71610431A
SPACER

71610431A
74140581A
CLAMP

74140581A
74140671A
CLAMP 68

74140671A
800062676
SPRING, INNER

800062676
036198850
THREE-WAYS UNION

036198850
067016164
THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X2

067016164
79911051A
INNER SPRING

79911051A
85211242A
WASHER, SPECIAL

85211242A
000036726
BULB 12V 10W BA15S

000036726
887651372
MAIN CABLE

88765.1372
24712191A
GUARD FRONT STEP LH

24712191A
887651126Q
BATTERY MAINS CABLE

887651126Q
61340721A
FRONT BRAKE PADS SET

61340721A
30410052AB
SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.03 MM

30410052AB
30410052AC
SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.06 MM

30410052AC
65040081B
RIGHT HANDLE SWITCH

65040081B
887132103
HEAD MOUNTING BASE

887132103
887651374
BRACKET

887651374
887651086
TIMING BELT CONTROL GAUGE

887651086
30310031A
INTAKE VALVE GUIDE, CAST IRON

30310031A
30310031AC
GUIDE INTAKE VALVE +0.06 MM

30310031AC
55240281A
SENSOR FOR SMALL THROTTLE POTENTIOMETER

55240281A
11720071A
CLUTCH CONTROL ROD

11720071A
24710021BC
COVER

24710021BC
51640031B
HORN

51640031B
71110671A
BUSH

71110671A
887132422
WRENCH TIGHTENING PRIMARY TRANSMISSI

887132422
56110181A
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER

56110181A
91371021A
OWNERS MANUAL MULTILANGUAGE

91371021A
48211321A
COVER , FRAME RH

48211321A
48211331A
COVER , FRAME LH

48211331A
51840041B
COIL ANTENNA, IMMOBILIZER

51840041B
24712181A
GUARD FRONT STEP RH

24712181A
887130844
HALF-RINGS MOUNTING PUNCH TOOL

887130844
24711821A
GUARD FRONT STEP RH

24711821A
24711831A
GUARD FRONT STEP LH

24711831A
072792050
RETURN CAP 5.00 MM

072792050
072792051
RETURN CAP 5.10 MM

072792051
072792052
RETURN CAP 5.20 MM

072792052
072792053
RETURN CAP 5.30 MM

072792053
072792054
RETURN CAP 5.40 MM

072792054
072792055
RETURN CAP 5.50 MM

072792055
072792056
RETURN CAP 5.60 MM

072792056
072792057
RETURN CAP 5.70 MM

072792057
072792058
RETURN CAP 5.80 MM

072792058
072792059
RETURN CAP 5.90 MM

072792059
072792060
RETURN CAP 6.00 MM

072792060
072792061
RETURN CAP 6.10 MM

072792061
072792062
RETURN CAP 6.20 MM

072792062
072792063
RETURN CAP 6.30 MM

072792063
072792064
RETURN CAP 6.40 MM

072792064
072792065
RETURN CAP 6.50 MM

072792065
072792066
RETURN CAP 6.60 MM

072792066
072792067
RETURN CAP 6.70 MM

072792067
072792068
RETURN CAP 6.80 MM

072792068
072792073
RETURN CAP 7.30 MM

072792073
072792074
RETURN CAP 7.40 MM

072792074
072792076
RETURN CAP 7.60 MM

072792076
072792077
RETURN CAP 7.70 MM

072792077
072792078
RETURN CAP 7.80 MM

072792078
072792079
RETURN CAP 7.90 MM

072792079
072792080
RETURN CAP 8.00 MM

072792080
072792081
RETURN CAP 8.10 MM

072792081
072792082
RETURN CAP 8.20 MM

072792082
072792083
RETURN CAP 8.30 MM

072792083
072792084
RETURN CAP 8.40 MM

072792084
072792085
RETURN CAP 8.50 MM

072792085
072792086
RETURN CAP 8.60 MM

072792086
072792087
RETURN CAP 8.70 MM

072792087
072792089
RETURN CAP 8.90 MM

072792089
072792090
RETURN CAP 9.00 MM

072792090
072792092
RETURN CAP 9.20 MM

072792092
072792094
RETURN CAP 9.40 MM

072792094
072792096
RETURN CAP 9.60 MM

072792096
072792150
RETURN CAP 5.05 MM

072792150
072792151
RETURN CAP 5.15 MM

072792151
072792152
RETURN CAP 5.25 MM

072792152
072792153
RETURN CAP 5.35 MM

072792153
072792154
RETURN CAP 5.45 MM

072792154
072792155
RETURN CAP 5.55 MM

072792155
072792156
RETURN CAP 5.65 MM

072792156
072792157
RETURN CAP 5.75 MM

072792157
072792158
RETURN CAP 5.85 MM

072792158
072792159
RETURN CAP 5.95 MM

072792159
072792160
RETURN CAP 6.05 MM

072792160
072792161
RETURN CAP 6.15 MM

072792161
072792162
RETURN CAP 6.25 MM

072792162
072792163
RETURN CAP 6.35 MM

072792163
072792164
RETURN CAP 6.45 MM

072792164
072792165
RETURN CAP 6.55 MM

072792165
072792166
RETURN CAP 6.65 MM

072792166
072792167
RETURN CAP 6.75 MM

072792167
072792168
RETURN CAP 6.85 MM

072792168
072792172
RETURN CAP 7.25 MM

072792172
072792173
RETURN CAP 7.35 MM

072792173
072792174
RETURN CAP 7.45 MM

072792174
072792176
RETURN CAP 7.65 MM

072792176
072792178
RETURN CAP 7.85 MM

072792178
072792179
RETURN CAP 7.95 MM

072792179
072792182
RETURN CAP 8.25 MM

072792182
072792183
RETURN CAP 8.35 MM

072792183
072792184
RETURN CAP 8.45 MM

072792184
072792185
RETURN CAP 8.55 MM

072792185
072792186
RETURN CAP 8.65 MM

072792186
072792187
RETURN CAP 8.75 MM

072792187
072792188
RETURN CAP 8.85 MM

072792188
072792189
RETURN CAP 8.95 MM

072792189
30310041C
EXHAUST VALVE GUIDE, BRONZE

30310041C
30310041CB
GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.03 MM

30310041CB
30310041CC
GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.06 MM

30310041CC
46510101A
REAR RIGHT FOOTREST

46510101A
887651000
FORK FEELER GAUGE 0.1 MM

887651000
887651005
FORK FEELER GAUGE 0.2 MM

887651005
887651006
FORK FEELER GAUGE 0.3 MM

887651006
68410441A
COLUMN

68410441A
24510471A
HORIZONTAL TIMING BELT COVER

24510471A
59010841A
PIPE

59010841A
75011111A
NUT, SPECIAL

75011111A
887132009
BELT ROLLER TIMING OF TWO-VALVA HEAD

887132009
51410331A
MAIN CABLE MATHESIS

51410331A
30310031AD
GUIDE INTAKE VALVE +0.09 MM

30310031AD
69810331A
CASE WITH SPONGE RUBBER, RED

69810331A
82711861A
BRACKET

82711861A
36010331B
HOLDER, HANDLEBAR

36010331B
59011321A
PIPE

59011321A
19420201A
DISK, CLUTCH PRESSURE

19420201A
44220681B
AIR FILTER BOX

44220681B
887131062
TOOL ASSEMBLING STEERING TUBE BEARING

887131062
42610071B
CANISTER FILTER

42610071B
63210311A
CLUTCH OIL HOSE

63210311A
16010761A
RING, REAR PULLEY

16010761A
887130137
CRANKSHAFT GEAR RETAINING WRENCH

887130137
84840261A
BALL JOINT, RIGHT

84840261A
84840271A
BALL JOINT, LEFT

84840271A
25510141A
TIMING BELT ROLLER

25510141A
887651126
MAINS CABLE ADAPTER FOR SELF DIAGNOSIS

887651126
59011901A
FUEL PRESSURE LINE ST/SS/MO

59011901A
83011441A
BRACKET

83011441A
887651373
EXTENSION, WIRE HARNESS

887651373
81910171B
FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

81910171B
887651126D
ADAPTER FOR POTENTIOMETER ADJUSTEMENT

887651126D
24010101AB
VALVE COVER

24010101AB
887131072
DRIVING STOPPER FOR THE HALF BEARING

887131072
17211081A
DRIVING GEAR 2ND SPEED

17211081A
57010961A
HORIZONTAL EXHAUST PIPE

57010961A
57110961A
VERTICAL EXHAUST PIPE

57110961A
52340141A
RIGHT MIRROR

52340141A
52340151A
LEFT MIRROR

52340151A
53940341A
SWITCH, CLUTCH

53940341A
67110281A
CABLE, HORIZONTAL HEAD SPARK PLUG LH

67110281A
14020142A
DUCT, AIR INLET

14020142A
69923241A
KIT PLATE, REDUCED OUTPUT 25KW

69923241A
70250381A
BEARING 12X32X10

70250381A
51410371A
CABLE VOLT PF DUC 21

51410371A
887132362
CLOSING ROCKER & SPRING ASSEMBLING TOOL

887132362
887651126L
SAMPLING PICKUP SENSOR, 2 WIRES

887651126L
887651126N
PRESSURE DETECTOR

887651126N
887651126P
SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE

887651126P
887651126G
SENSOR FOR AIR/WATER TEMPERATURE SAMPLIN

887651126G
887651126U
CASE WITH SPONGE

887651126U
30410062A
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE

30410062A
887651126H
SENSOR FOR THROTTLE POTENTIOMER SAMPLING

887651126H
62610031D
CLUTCH LEVER

62610031D
59820191A
SEAT LOCK

59820191A
887131071
STOPPER ASSEMBLING ROLLER BEARING

887131071
30410062AB
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.03 MM

30410062AB
30410062AC
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.06 MM

30410062AC
55210381A
FITTING - CYLINDER COMPRESSION M10

55210381A
61940311A
REAR BRAKE HOSE

61940311A
51410341A
MAIN CABLE PF A621

51410341A
887131213
TOOL FOR ASSEMBLING CHAIN

887131213
55210401A
TEMPERATURE PROBE

55210401A
887651126E
ADAPTER FOR 3 WIRES PICK-UP TEST CABLE

887651126E
17211151A
DRIVEN GEAR 4TH SPEED T:26

17211151A
887651126F
ADAPTER FOR 2 WIRES PICKUP TEST CABLE

887651126F
887651126M
SAFETY REMOTE SWITCH

887651126M
17410252A
OIL PUMP GEAR

17410252A
25510011B
PULLEY, TIMING

25510011B
887651126R
MAIN CABLE MATHESIS

887651126R
55240371B
SENSOR, SPEED

55240371B
36910081A
AXLE, REAR SWING ARM

36910081A
55210371A
FITTING - CYLINDER COMPRESSION M12

55210371A
39740021A
STARTER RELAY

39740021A
887651126B
TEST CABLE AND SPEED INDICATOR ADJUSTEME

887651126B
58510311A
TANK, OIL CATCH

58510311A
57610421A
BRACKET, MUFFLER SUPPORT

57610421A
87510382A
ROD, REAR CUSHION LEVER

87510382A
17211111A
GEAR, 6TH DRIVE NT:26

17211111A
56510261A
TAIL

56510261A
70240401A
BEARING

70240401A
82912351A
HOLDER SENSOR

82912351A
81810151A
PIECE, CLUTCH PUSH

81810151A
53940421A
FRONT BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH

53940421A
51010751A
HEAD LIGHT WIRING HARNESS

51010751A
34920191A
SLEEVE PLUG

34920191A
24310291A
COVER

24310291A
23520311A
CAP WITH BEARING

23520311A
70310131A
THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP

70310131A
887131091
PLATE FOR POSITIONING GEAR ENGAGEMENT

887131091
91470231A
INSTRUCTIONS HANDBOOK ITALIAN

91470231A
91470231B
INSTRUCTIONS HANDBOOK ENGLISH

91470231B
91470231C
INSTRUCTIONS HANDBOOK GERMAN

91470231C
91470231D
INSTRUCTIONS HANDBOOK FRENCH

91470231D
91470231E
INSTRUCTIONS HANDBOOK SPANISH

91470231E
034013075
1ST, 4TH-2ND, 3RD GEAR SELECTOR FORK

034013075
034013080
5TH, 6TH GEAR SELECTOR FORK

034013080
87510651A
OIL PRESSURE LINE

87510651A
77912032A
SCREW, SPECIAL M16X1.5

77912032A
85211081AL
THRUST WASHER 25.2X32.5X1.1

85211081AL
67210291A
BOOT, RUBBER

67210291A
71010851A
SPACER

71010851A
85610022A
BELT ROLLER SEPARATING WASHER

85610022A
53240041A
LENS FLASHER LIGHT

53240041A
88650031A
O-RING

88650031A
59012051A
HOSE 5.5X9.5X30

59012051A
71310071A
PULLEY SPACER

71310071A
77912211A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77912211A
79910581A
SPRING, STARTER CABLE

79910581A
82110961AB
PIN

82110961AB
59011391A
PIPE

59011391A
59011911A
PIPE

59011911A
63140261A
VALVE, BREATHER

63140261A
77913031A
SCREW

77913031A
066047290
PLANE BEARING, CONNECTING ROD

066047290
28040071A
INJECTOR

28040071A
82111031A
AXLE, SIDE STAND

82111031A
17211161A
DRIVENGEAR 5TH SP.

172.1.116.1A
39540131C
BATTERY

39540131C
14621031A
CRANKSHAFT

14621031A
65240061A
KEY-OPERATED SWITCH

65240061A
85210011A
THRUST WASHER 1.8 MM

85210011A
85211081AN
THRUST WASHER 25.2X32.5X1.3

85211081AN
85250251A
ALUMINIUM GASKET 6X10X1

85250251A
040049240
PIN DOWEL

040049240
075517125
BUSH

075517125
075949280
LOCATING DOWEL

075949280
71010881A
SPACER

71010881A
71111281A
PIN DOWEL

71111281A
74110321A
CLAMP

74110321A
74140021A
CLAMP

74140021A
74140401A
CLAMP M

74140401A
74140591A
CLAMP

74140591A
77910991A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77910991A
77911622A
SCREW TCEI M10X1.5X16

77911622A
59840161A
KEY, BLANK W/TRANSMITTER

59840161A
000061078
RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID

000061078
000070139
WRENCH FOR FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

000070139
71310141A
THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X1.5

71310141A
77151252C
SCREW M8X25

77151252C
77156652B
SCREW

77156652B
77910391A
SCREW M8X21.5

77910391A
77911091A
THREADED DOWEL

77911091A
887651126Z
BARE MATHESIS

887651126Z
000063161
WASHER, NYLON 11X5.2X0.5

000063161
887131215
TENSIONER, TIMING BELT

887131215
70010381A
DAMPER

70010381A
24010121BB
COVER, INTAKE VALVE

24010121BB
17310123A
GEAR, ELECTRIC STARTER T71

17310123A
11720491A
STAY, FUEL TANK

11720491A
82711914A
BRACKET, REFLECTOR

82711914A
079638305
BULB 12V 55/60W HALOGEN H4

079638305
76040061B
HOOK

76040061B
52910061A
REFLEX REFLECTOR, REAR

52910061A
11720581B
ADJUSTER ROD

11720581B
44710451A
BUFFER, CHAIN TOUCH DEFENSE

44710451A
77154312B
SCREW TTCEIF M10X1.25X25

77154312B
30310041CD
GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.09 MM

30310041CD
71410271A
WASHER, CONICAL SPRING

71410271A
57310783A
SILENCER, LOWER REMUS

57310783A
887651371
DETECTOR HERTZ

887651371
36520451A
REAR SHOCK ABSORBER

36520451A
65840021B
CAP, GRIP UPPER

65840021B
19540031A
CYLINDER, CLUTCH PRESSURE

19540031A
48610562A
INSULATING PANEL

48610562A
56110191A
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER

56110191A
12120351A
PISTON RING SET

12120351A
12221051A
PISTON ASSY

12221051A
74110211A
CLAMP, LH

74110211A
77210042A
SCREW

77210042A
77910292A
SCREW, SPECIAL TCEI M8X75

77910292A
77911511A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77911511A
59010931A
PIPE

59010931A
59011951A
PIPE

59011951A
71310111A
WASHER, THRUST 17.2X32X2.3

71310111A
072392501
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 2.10 MM

072392501
072392502
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

072392502
072392504
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

072392504
072392506
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

072392506
072392508
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

072392508
072392509
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

072392509
072392511
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

072392511
072392512
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

072392512
072392513
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

072392513
072392514
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

072392514
072392515
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

072392515
072392517
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

072392517
072392518
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

072392518
072392519
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 3.90 MM

072392519
072392520
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 4.00 MM

072392520
072392521
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 4.10 MM

072392521
072392522
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 4.20 MM

072392522
072392524
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 4.40 MM

072392524
072392525
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 4.50 MM

072392525
072392526
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 4.60 MM

072392526
072392527
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 4.70 MM

072392527
072392530
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 5.00 MM

072392530
072392531
ADJUSTER TH. 4.15 750 M-ST2/00

072392531
072392533
ADJUSTER TH. 4.25 750 M-ST2/00

072392533
072392534
ADJUSTER TH. 4.35 750 M-ST2/00

072392534
072392535
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 2.05 MM

072392535
072392538
ADJUSTER TH. 4.55 750 M-ST2/00

072392538
072392539
ADJUSTER TH. 4.65 750 M-ST2/00

072392539
072392540
ADJUSTER TH. 4.75 750 M-ST2/00

072392540
072392541
ADJUSTER TH. 4.85 750 M-ST2/00

072392541
072392542
ADJUSTER TH. 4.95 750 M-ST2/00

072392542
072392543
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 5.05 MM

072392543
072392544
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 5.10 MM

072392544
072392545
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 2.15 MM

072392545
072392549
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 5.30 MM

072392549
072392555
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

072392555
072392565
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

072392565
072392595
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

072392595
072392615
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

072392615
072392625
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

072392625
072392675
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

072392675
072392685
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

072392685
072392695
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

072392695
072392725
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 3.85 MM

072392725
072392735
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 3.95 MM

072392735
072392745
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 4.05 MM

072392745
44610051A
CHAIN GUARD FRONT

44610051A
73210071A
ANTI-THEFT CABLE

73210071A
85211041B
THRUST WASHER 50X35X1.95

85211041B
85211041E
SHIM 50X35X2.1

85211041E
88110101C
BUSH

88110101C
037069020
GEAR CHANGE ARM

037069020
82713781A
PLATE

82713781A
981120002
GONIOMETER IGNITION TIMING CHECKING

981120002
30410052A
SEAT, INTAKE VALVE

30410052A
51410381A
BATTERY CONNECTION FITTING MATHESIS

51410381A
82911361A
BRACKET REFLEX REFLECTOR

82911361A
887005749
CRANKCASES ASSEMBLING CAP

887005749
71510041A
SPACER

71510041A
51410431A
WIRE STARTER MOTOR

51410431A
79910551A
BYPASS SPRING

79910551A
59310181A
BY-PASS VALVE

59310181A
71010011A
SPINDLE, TAPER

71010011A
82111151A
ROCKER ARM PIN

82111151A
68410261A
COLUMN

68410261A
70010311A
DAMPER

70010311A
51410351A
CLAMP CABLE RED

51410351A
51410361A
CLAMP CABLE BLACK

51410361A
67040331A
SPARK PLUG

67040331A
86610401A
PAD, FUEL TANK

86610401A
88450161A
CIRCLIP

88450161A
45520031A
GEAR FIXING CLICK ASSEMBLY

45520031A
62640031A
WINDOW, OIL LEVEL CHECK

62640031A
82912361A
PLATE

82912361A
59011411A
HOSE 7X13

59011411A
59011701A
PIPE

59011701A
70140051A
BEARING, NEEDLE

70140051A
34911521A
RETAINER

34911521A
74710061A
NUT

74710061A
000049654
WINDOW, OIL LEVEL CHECK

000049654
066013070
AXLE, GEAR SHIFT FORK 10X116 MM

066013070
77110151A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77110151A
65710151A
CABLE ASSY, STARTER

65710151A
17610011A
PINION STARTER MOTOR

17610011A
24712171A
COVER, EXHAUST TUBE

24712171A
43510321AA
EMBLEM DUCATI

43510321AA
57610441A
CLAMP

57610441A
751202567
BEARING

751202567
887130262
ROCKER ASSEMBLING PIN

887130262
88110121A
CENTERING RING

88110121A
85211041C
SHIM 50X35X2

85211041C
85211041D
SHIM 50X35X2.05

85211041D
85211041F
SHIM 50X35X2.15

85211041F
85211041G
SHIM 50X35X2.2

85211041G
85211041H
THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.25

85211041H
85211041I
SHIM 50X35X2.3

85211041I
85211041J
SHIM 50X35X2.35

85211041J
85211041K
THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.4

85211041K
85211041L
THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.45

85211041L
85211041M
THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.5

85211041M
85211041N
THRUST WASHER 50X35X2.55

85211041N
067016163
THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X1.8

067016163
34911071A
CUP, SPRING

34911071A
73220102A
CABLE, SEAT LOCK

73220102A
81410911B
UNION

81410911B
75011131A
RING NUT

75011131A
887132591
CLUTCH SCREW

887132591
83012281A
BRACKET

83012281A
61240051A
DUST COVER

61240051A
87210461A
PLUG

87210461A
12111291A
PISTON PIN

12111291A
61240301A
DUST COVER

61240301A
46010762A
MUDFLAP

46010762A
79920011A
SPRING, OUTER

79920011A
82711571A
PLATE

82711571A
87610821A
PIPE

87610821A
81411141A
OIL PRESSURE FITTING

81411141A
887651126S
EMBLEM DUCATI

887651126S
20810124A
OPEN. ROCKER ARM

20810124A
53940031B
SWITCH, REAR BRAKE

53940031B
82911411B
FAIRLEAD

82911411B
82913581A
GUIDE, HOSE

82913581A
88210061A
NEEDLE RETAINING RING

88210061A
025147050
THRUST WASHER 25.2X32.5X1

025147050
066013060
THRUST WASHER 45.2X49X1.0

066013060
300160
CAP, RUBBER

300160
83011941A
HOLDER, FLASHER LIGHT RH

83011941A
83011951A
HOLDER, FLASHER LIGHT LH

83011951A
60N102510
BOLT, SOCKET HEAD M6X25

60N102510
77150698B
SCREW TCEI M6X25

77150698B
85610711A
WASHER

85610711A
88210121A
STOP RING

88210121A
88440421A
SPRING RING

88440421A
70010271A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

70010271A
71311371A
SPACER 17X22X2

71311371A
74140411A
CLAMP R

74140411A
75810141A
FAIRLEAD

75810141A
77150808B
SCREW TCEI M6X75

77150808B
77151298B
SCREW TCEI M8X40

77151298B
77151368B
SCREW TCEI M8X75

77151368B
77210631A
SCREW TEF M6X20

77210631A
77351208B
SCREW TCEIR M8X14

77351208B
77450061A
SCREW, TAPPING

77450061A
77940751A
SCREW TCCE M6X25

77940751A
78710081A
ALUMINIUM GASKET

78710081A
85210031A
THRUST WASHER 0.1 MM

85210031A
85211051AD
THRUST WASHER 1.1 MM

85211051AD
85211051AG
THRUST WASHER 0.7 MM

85211051AG
85211081AH
THRUST WASHER 25.2X32.5X0.9

85211081AH
87710921A
HOSE 6.5X10.5X135

87710921A
42610101A
FILTER, AIR

42610101A
52640031A
LENS, TAILLIGHT

52640031A
45720181B
PEDAL, BRAKE

45720181B
000046665
CAP, RESERVOIR

000046665
54140031A
RELAY SIEMENS A-303/B1008

54140031A
81440101A
UNION, QUICK-COUPLING

81440101A
88640491A
O-RING 107.2X5.34

88640491A
23510261A
HORIZONTAL RUBBER CAP

23510261A
23510271A
VERTICAL RUBBER CAP

23510271A
63140081A
JOINT, HOSE

63140081A
70010111A
DAMPER

70010111A
78020471A
OIL PLUG, MAGNETIC

78020471A
78010161A
THREADED PLUG M20X1

78010161A
79920772A
BYPASS SPRING

79920772A
066549680
BUSH

066549680
85010061A
UNION

85010061A
71010251A
SPINDLE, TAPER

71010251A
79710221A
CLUTCH SPRING

79710221A
89340091A
THE BRAKE CAP

89340091A
751622566
BALL BEARING 6005 2RS

751622566
70140031A
BEARING, NEEDLE

70140031A
87310391A
PLUG

87310391A
52540073A
TAILLIGHT

52540073A
59310031B
VALVE, BREATHER

59310031B
53040073A
FRONT FLASHER LIGHT, RIGHT

53040073A
53910211A
NEUTRAL SWITCH ASSY

53910211A
887131038
SPANNER FOR ADJUSTING THE ECCENTRIC HUB

887131038
65610362A
THROTTLE CABLE

65610362A
87720021A
HOSE, DRAIN

87720021A
56510172A
MUDFLAP

56510172A
77912131A
SCREW

77912131A
75010122A
NUT

75010122A
000046664
BOLT, HANDLE LEVER PIVOT

000046664
49720012A
VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE

49720012A
77159382B
SCREW

77159382B
43311641A
LABEL WARNING FUEL TANK

43311641A
764000004
BEARING, NEEDLE

764000004
76640181A
STUD BOLT M8X16

76640181A
80810461A
CLAMP

80810461A
77510351C
SCREW TBEI M5X12

77510351C
61240131B
PAD PINS OVERHAUL SET

61240131B
18410051A
FORK HEADS DIN 71752

18410051A
24710861A
CASE, TOOL, CAP

24710861A
82110751A
PIN

82110751A
62640291A
BRACKET, CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

62640291A
25410011A
LENS, IGNITION INSPECTION

25410011A
11710281A
GEARCHANGE ROD

11710281A
78010071A
PLUG ASSY

78010071A
24610602A
COVER, IGNITION SWITCH

24610602A
69720062B
TOOL BAG

69720062B
43611681A
GRAPHIC DUCATI MOSTER S2R

43611681A
61240081A
DUST PLUG

61240081A
072392635
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

072392635
072392715
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

072392715
75010071A
NUT

75010071A
93040911A
OIL SEAL

93040911A
87610661A
BREATHER PIPE

87610661A
71410411A
FINAL SPROKET SLEEVE

71410411A
74810141B
NUT

74810141B
78050011A
PLUG

78050011A
77510021A
SCREW M5X18

77510021A
25440012A
WINDOW, OIL LEVEL CHECK

25440012A
71310141E
THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X1.6

71310141E
734305N01
WASHER

734305N01
735033683
CIRCLIP

735033683
74840341A
NUT M8

74840341A
74840351A
NUT M8

74840351A
74950021A
NUT

74950021A
762662668
SPRING RING

762662668
77150648B
SCREW TCEI M6X14

77150648B
77150738B
SCREW TCEI M6X40

77150738B
77250371AB
SCREW TEF M6X14

77250371AB
77510031A
SCREW M4X16

77510031A
77650328A
SCREW TC M5X8

77650328A
77750362B
SCREW M5X16

77750362B
77910081A
SCREW TBEI M16X18

77910081A
800066774
SCREW TCIC M4X0.7X8

800066774
41790901A
NUT

41790901A
027291090
GASKET 16.2X24X2

027291090
061992180
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.3

061992180
064770010
WASHER, THRUST

064770010
067072010
WASHER

067072010
067080010
WASHER

067080010
41790506A
NUT

41790506A
46240376A
SPRING WASHER 6MM DIN137B

46240376A
60N101077
SCREW TE M6X1.00X12

60N101077
60N102504
SCREW TCEI M6X1.00X10

60N102504
938270114
O-RING

938270114
53910232A
SWITCH ASSY, SIDE STAND

53910232A
45120171A
TENSIONER, TIMING BELT MOVABLE

45120171A
065938226
BULB 12V 4W

065938226
75010181C
NUT

75010181C
77210051B
SCREW

77210051B
85211051AB
THRUST WASHER 0.9 MM

85211051AB
73740072A
TIMING DRIVE TOOTHED BELT

73740072A
85211041A
THRUST WASHER 50X35X1.9

85211041A
59840181A
KEY BLANK

59840181A
77912371A
SCREW

77912371A
768351134
BALL 11MM

768351134
88440071A
SPRING RING

88440071A
24510481A
VERTICAL TIMING BELT COVER

24510481A
85110201A
LOCK WASHER

85110201A
079913110
SPRING, SHIFT RETURN

079913110
52910091A
REFLEX REFLECTOR, REAR

52910091A
77157278B
SCREW TCEIF M8X30

77157278B
70010491A
DAMPER

70010491A
742231045
PIN, SPRING

742231045
77250331A
SCREW TEF M6X25

77250331A
000062729
SCREW TE M6X1.00X25 CH8

000062729
74110221A
CLAMP, RH

74110221A
63140141A
FRONT CALIPER DRAIN SCREW

63140141A
80C005893
WASHER 17X8.3X.0.6

80C005893
65140111A
LEFT HANDLE SWITCH

65140111A
71210132A
BUSH

71210132A
887005644
TIMING PULLEY RETAINING WRENCH

887005644
55240201A
SENSOR, TIMING & RPM

55240201A
62540041A
REAR BRAKE PUMP

62540041A
56510262A
TAIL

56510262A
89420091A
STRAINER, OIL

89420091A
70250151A
BEARING, NEEDLE

70250151A
89540012A
CAP SET, FUEL TANK

89540012A
70240201A
BEARING

70240201A
751913380
BEARING

751913380
937831524
OIL SEAL

937831524
28740241B
CLAMP CLICK 16.8MM

28740241B
76010031B
HOOK

76010031B
43312521D
LABEL, FUSE TABLE

43312521D
71610561A
SPACER FOOTREST

71610561A
74140931A
CLAMP

74140931A
48610511A
DAMPER, SOUND ARRESTER

48610511A
71611071B
SPACER

71611071B
74940021A
NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6

74940021A
75910061A
BAND, TOOL

75910061A
75910081A
RETAINER 35MM

75910081A
75910091A
RETAINER 40MM

75910091A
76410291A
RUBBER PAD

76410291A
46320222A
O-RING

46320222A
938233156
O RING 39.34X2.62

938233156
000066527
CONNECTOR, FEMALE

000066527
067016171
THRUST WASHER 1.0 MM

067016171
74810501A
NUT M10X1.5

74810501A
86610581A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

86610581A
38940141A
FUSE 40A

38940141A
025070223
ALUMINIUM GASKET

025070223
38940071A
FUSE 7.5A

38940071A
38940081A
FUSE 15A

38940081A
38940101A
FUSE 30A

38940101A
38940131A
FUSE 20A

38940131A
735001747
SEEGER RING 17 DIN 471

735001747
77510331A
SCREW TBEI M5X12

77510331A
85211761A
WASHER 6.4X12.5X1.6

85211761A
88210031A
SNAP RING

88210031A
74140631A
CLAMP

74140631A
76410151B
RUBBER PAD

76410151B
88640281A
O-RING

88640281A
88640421A
O-RING 13.5-9.5X2

88640421A
71610221A
SPACER

71610221A
85210582A
WASHER

85210582A
46510081A
REAR LEFT FOOT-REST

46510081A
30310031AB
GUIDE INTAKE VALVE +0.03 MM

30310031AB
70310191A
RING NUT

70310191A
449A0433A
SPROCKET T15

449A0433A
80110271A
JOINT, AIR CLEANER

80110271A
67210341A
BOOT, RUBBER

67210341A
037592210
SPRING

037592210
71311401A
SPACER

71311401A
71312411A
SPACER 6.2X10X7

71312411A
77150718B
SCREW TCEI M6X30

77150718B
77150818B
SCREW TCEI M6X80

77150818B
77150838B
SCREW TCEI M6X90

77150838B
77310011A
SCREW TCEIR M6X10

77310011A
85610011A
THRUST WASHER 0.5 MM

85610011A
85110131A
WASHER, LOCK

85110131A
85211731A
WASHER 15.2X24X1

85211731A
85310031A
SPRING WASHER 6 MM

85310031A
85310041A
SPRING WASHER 6 MM

85310041A
86150031A
PIN, SPRING

86150031A
88450351A
CIRCLIP

88450351A
067016150
THRUST WASHER 0.5 MM

067016150
067092190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X2

067092190
069191030
CLAMP

069191030
076592185
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X1

076592185
79911661A
SPRING. FOOTREST

79911661A
85210551A
WASHER

85210551A
85210711A
THRUST WASHER 1 MM

85210711A
025147054
THRUST WASHER 25.2X32.5X1.2

025147054
066013143
GEAR SELECTOR SPRING

066013143
067016145
SPRING RING

067016145
067016170
THRUST WASHER 0.8 MM

067016170
076592195
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.1

076592195
39040031A
LAMP 12V 5/21W

39040031A
85210651A
WASHER

85210651A
88450041A
CIRCLIP

88450041A
78610951A
GASKET, CYLINDER

78610951A
85210051A
THRUST WASHER 1 MM

85210051A
85211771A
WASHER 6.6X18X8

85211771A
71311921A
SPACER

71311921A
77911331A
SCREW, SPECIAL TCEI M6X12

77911331A
82110701A
SPECIAL ROLLER

82110701A
59012061A
HOSE 5.5X9.5X140

59012061A
89340051A
CLUTCH BRAKE PUMP COVER KIT

89340051A
53040093A
REAR FLASHER LIGHT, RIGHT

53040093A
82912851A
BATTERY CARPET

82912851A
887131010
CONNECTOR FOR EXHAUST GAS TAKE-UP POINT

887131010
24610611A
COVER, FUSE

24610611A
70140061A
BEARING, NEEDLE

70140061A
751201747
BALL BEARING 6203

751201747
81510281A
BOLT UNION

81510281A
77913151A
NUT, SPECIAL

77913151A
82912602A
PLATE

82912602A
61240311A
PIN BRAKE PAD

61240311A
79950012A
SPRING WASHER

79950012A
86310011D
PIN

86310011D
62640231A
U-BOLT KIT

62640231A
75011321A
NUT, SPECIAL

75011321A
764020002
BEARING, NEEDLE

764020002
76610481A
STUD BOLT FASTENING HEAD CYLINDER

76610481A
82713751B
PLATE, REDUCED OUTPUT 25KW

82713751B
79710171A
SPRING

79710171A
88110511A
FAIRLEAD

88110511A
75010191A
NUT, CASTLE RH

75010191A
24220452A
GENERATOR COVER

24220452A
21110034A
EXHAUST VALVE

21110034A
19610251A
BOSS, CLUTCH

19610251A
43313221A
STICKER, ADJUSTING CHAIN

43313221A
77510311B
SCREW TBEI M5X10

77510311B
43312791A
LABEL, WARNING HOSE

43312791A
84110171A
RETAINER

84110171A
735033380
CIRCLIP

735033380
742240570
PIN 2.5X10 SW

742240570
74750031A
NUT 6MM

74750031A
74840241AB
NUT

74840241AB
74940041A
NUT, SELF-LOCKING M6

74940041A
77150668B
SCREW TCEI M6X18

77150668B
77750197E
SCREW TSPEI M4X10 7

77750197E
78710111A
GASKET, ALUMINIUM 14X22X2

78710111A
85250231A
GASKET

85250231A
74140921A
CLAMP

74140921A
77911982A
THREADED PLUG M15X1

77911982A
61610021A
JOINT Y

61610021A
24620111B
FILTER CASE COVER

24620111B
79120341A
HEAD-CYLINDER GASKETS SET

79120341A
072792069
RETURN CAP 6.90 MM

072792069
072792070
RETURN CAP 7.00 MM

072792070
072792071
RETURN CAP 7.10 MM

072792071
072792072
RETURN CAP 7.20 MM

072792072
072792075
RETURN CAP 7.50 MM

072792075
072792088
RETURN CAP 8.80 MM

072792088
072792171
RETURN CAP 7.15 MM

072792171
072792175
RETURN CAP 7.55 MM

072792175
072792177
RETURN CAP 7.75 MM

072792177
072792180
RETURN CAP 8.05 MM

072792180
072792181
RETURN CAP 8.15 MM

072792181
88110261A
BEARING INNER RING

88110261A
82610111A
PLATE, DRIVE SPROCKET FIXING

82610111A
76410112A
COVER PEDAL

76410112A
84850011A
BALL JOINT, LEFT

84850011A
82110282B
PIN

82110282B
734406N01
WASHER

734406N01
76410091A
SEAL VALVE STEM

76410091A
066049268
OIL SEAL

066049268
066047230
PLANE BEARING, CONNECTING ROD

066047230
757941542
BEARING

757941542
65420031A
THROTTLE CONTROL

65420031A
87510531A
OIL DELIVERY PIPE

87510531A
45620361A
PEDAL, GEAR CHANGE

45620361A
19610241A
CLUTCH DRUM

19610241A
19020161A
CLUTCH DISC SET

19020161A
79911811A
SPRING

79911811A
066050020
STARTER REDUCTION SHAFT

066050020
46410061A
FOOTREST, FRONT RH

46410061A
072792169
RETURN CAP 6.95 MM

072792169
072792170
RETURN CAP 7.05 MM

072792170
61340541A
REAR BRAKE PADS SET

61340541A
24710831AE
CHAIN PINION COVER

24710831AE
71611191A
SPACER

71611191A
82912831B
BATTERY HOLDER

82912831B
072392500
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 2.00 MM

072392500
71410281A
INNER SPACER

71410281A
78010181A
BYPASS CAP

78010181A
71311191A
SPACER

71311191A
067016155
THRUST WASHER 1 MM

067016155
724650214
NUT

724650214
77150428B
SCREW TCEI M5X18

77150428B
77150722B
SCREW

77150722B
85610642A
WASHER, SPECIAL 10.5X21X2

85610642A
800066526
CONNECTOR, 6 WAY

800066526
076592190
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.5

076592190
079741090
FAIRLEAD

079741090
000056525
SCREW

000056525
38940061A
FUSE 3A

38940061A
38940161A
FUSE 10A

38940161A
74810391A
NUT M8

74810391A
85250191A
WASHER 5X15X1.5

85250191A
85211031A
WASHER

85211031A
85610311A
THRUST WASHER 0.5 MM

85610311A
71010701A
BUSHING

71010701A
55210452A
THERMISTOR

55210452A
51010761B
CABLE, TAILLIGHT

51010761B
061950065
THRUST WASHER 35.5X48

061950065
24711811A
SILENCER PROTECTION

24711811A
77913991A
SCREW M8X20

77913991A
77250231A
SCREW M6X20

77250231A
85211511A
WASHER

85211511A
88640371A
O-RING

88640371A
88640901A
O-RING

88640901A
8A0069056
SCREW TE M8X1.25X45 CH12

8A0069056
43311661A
LABEL WARNING MIRROR

43311661A
43311701A
LABEL, HELMET HOLDER

43311701A
74840021A
NUT M12

74840021A
76640172A
STUD BOLT M8X30

76640172A
77156678B
SCREW TCEIF M6X20

77156678B
77157238B
SCREW TCEIF M8X20

77157238B
724506001
NUT

724506001
74140131B
CLAMP

74140131B
77912391B
SCREW, SPECIAL

77912391B
78810761A
GASKET, SENSOR 0.6 MM

78810761A
78810761AA
GASKET, SENSOR 0.8 MM

78810761AA
78810761AB
GASKET, SENSOR 1.0 MM

78810761AB
85210931A
THRUST WASHER 0.9 MM

85210931A
74750011AB
NUT, LEFT THREAD M6

74750011AB
77950041A
SCREW

77950041A
85210081A
THRUST WASHER 0.5 MM

85210081A
46340011A
SEAL RING

46340011A
77912471B
SCREW

77912471B
85210571A
WASHER

85210571A
720941616
SCREW TSPEI M6X12

720941616
734005N01
WASHER, SPRING

734005N01
734008N01
WASHER, SPRING

734008N01
734306N01
WASHER

734306N01
74840261B
NUT M5

74840261B
75011211A
NUT

75011211A
77052508B
SCREW TE M6X16

77052508B
77150408B
SCREW TCEI M5X14

77150408B
77150642B
SCREW TCEI M6X1.00X14

77150642B
77150728B
SCREW TCEI M6X35

77150728B
77150732B
SCREW M6X40

77150732B
77950561A
SCREW TCEIR M8X25

77950561A
52140051A
BULB SOCKET

52140051A
61240291A
SPRING, PAD STOPPER

61240291A
53940301A
SWITCH ASSY, OIL PRESSURE

53940301A
59012071A
HOSE 5.5X9.5X540

59012071A
59011361A
BREATHER PIPE

59011361A
77110161A
SCREW

77110161A
81411791A
JOINT, HOSE

81411791A
82911091B
RING

82911091B
85610141A
WASHER, THRUST

85610141A
71210181A
BUSH

71210181A
82110541A
PIN

82110541A
82712111A
BRACKET, MAIN SWITCH

82712111A
75010601A
NUT SPECIAL M12X1.5

75010601A
072392503
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

072392503
072392505
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

072392505
072392507
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

072392507
072392510
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

072392510
072392516
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

072392516
072392523
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 4.30 MM

072392523
072392528
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 4.80 MM

072392528
072392529
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 4.90 MM

072392529
072392537
ADJUSTER TH. 4.45 750 M-ST2/00

072392537
072392546
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 5.15 MM

072392546
072392547
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 5.20 MM

072392547
072392548
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 5.25 MM

072392548
072392575
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

072392575
072392585
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

072392585
072392605
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

072392605
072392645
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

072392645
072392655
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

072392655
072392705
ADJUSTER, ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

072392705
71410451A
SPACER

71410451A
62640131A
DUST COVER

62640131A
61140171A
REAR BRAKE CALIPER

61140171A
71010691A
BUSHING

71010691A
87510521A
PIPE

87510521A
63040251A
CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER

63040251A
49411221A
REAR SPROCKET T41

49411221A
887651322
LOWER SPACER

887651322
75010481A
NUT

75010481A
20910124A
CLOSE ROCKER ARM

20910124A
47010621A
BRACKET-METER

47010621A
70350061A
ELASTIC-STOP RING NUT

70350061A
77913661AB
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE M10X1

77913661AB
020470105
SEAL RING ANGUS 22MM

020470105
45110251A
TENSIONER TIMING BELT FIXED

45110251A
075529025
WOODRUFF KEY

075529025
76410011A
DAMPER

76410011A
88640351A
O-RING

88640351A
751731542
BEARING 15BC02XV3 UNI 4259

751731542
741721008
WOODRUFF KEY 4X5

741721008
77910072A
BOLT, CONNECTING ROD

77910072A
18010081A
CONTROL FORK

18010081A
71310821A
SPACER

71310821A
76410131A
SEAL VALVE STEM

76410131A
46410051A
FOOTREST, FRONT LH

46410051A
16010571A
FLANGE STARTING CLUTCH

16010571A
89310051A
OIL FILLING CAP

89310051A
77510201A
SCREW TBEI M6X16

77510201A
000062705
COTTER PIN

000062705
85211571A
WASHER 12.2X25X1.5

85211571A
70250081A
BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3

70250081A
82110681B
FOOTREST PIN

82110681B
53040103A
REAR FLASHER LIGHT,LEFT

53040103A
42540101A
FILTER, FUEL

42540101A
80N021507
BALL 1/4

80N021507
78810322A
GASKET CYLINDER HEAD COVER

78810322A
84850021A
BALL JOINT

84850021A
067016184
WASHER, THRUST 17.2X32X1

067016184
71312661A
THRUST WASHER 17.3X31X3.15

71312661A
82111701A
PIN PEDAL

82111701A
71210341A
BUSH

71210341A
79910491A
SPRING, RETURN

79910491A
74110131A
CLAMP, RUBBER 82MM

74110131A
78810541A
ENGINE STARTER GASKET

78810541A
66910031A
HALF-RINGS

66910031A
735001440
CIRCLIP 14 DIN 471

735001440
93010041A
OIL SEAL

93010041A
70240041A
BEARING, CONICAL ROLLERS

70240041A
16021351A
FUEL PUMP

16021351A
066092310
GASKET

066092310
74110121A
CLAMP, RUBBER 62MM

74110121A
85211951A
GASKET 10.5X17X2

85211951A
77912061AB
SCREW

77912061AB
037084005
GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE

037084005
77150402B
SCREW M5X14

77150402B
77750498B
SCREW TSPEI M6X14

77750498B
77210103A
SCREW

77210103A
70350062A
ELASTIC-STOP RING NUT

70350062A
000064471
SEAL RING

000064471
79910251A
RETURN SPRING

79910251A
70240691A
BEARING

70240691A
74841001AB
NUT, SELF LOCKING M5

74841001AB
77913971A
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

77913971A
52510043A
LAMP, LICENSE PLATE

52510043A
70010171E
ABSORBER, HUB SHOCK

70010171E
77914151A
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

77914151A
71313321A
SPACER

71313321A
62440351A
FRONT BRAKE PUMP

62440351A
44610061A
GUARD CHAIN, REAR

44610061A
065937040
PLUG

065937040
76410841A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

76410841A
53040083A
FRONT FLASHER LIGHT, LEFT

53040083A
85210021A
THRUST WASHER 0.2 MM

85210021A
77150457E
SCREW M5X25

77150457E
79010121A
GASKET

79010121A
77150658B
SCREW TCEI M6X16

77150658B
76410901A
RUBBER PAD

76410901A
85210532A
WASHER 8.2X20X1

85210532A
942470014
LIQUID GASKET

942470014
74840331A
NUT M8

74840331A
800078345
GRIPS, PAIR

800078345
715022594
SCREW M10X25

715022594
74140381A
CLAMP

74140381A
8A0067997
SCREW TE M5X0.8X16 CH8

8A0067997
77250381A
SCREW TEF M6X30

77250381A
19540021A
RUBBER PAD

19540021A
77110481A
SCREW TCEI M10X25

77110481A
735001542
CIRCLIP 15 DIN 471

735001542
85211721A
WASHER 6X14.2X1.3

85211721A
79110391A
GASKET

79110391A
076592205
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.2

076592205
77910262A
SCREW M12X1

77910262A
74810401A
NUT, FLANGE

74810401A
85211741A
WASHER 8X18X1.4

85211741A
88450341A
RING 26X30X2.4

88450341A
040017030
O RING 2031

040017030
87210261A
PLUG 24 MM

87210261A
77950121A
SCREW 8X30

77950121A
77157252B
SCREW M8X25

77157252B
88640331A
O-RING 17.96X2.62

88640331A
77912141B
SCREW, SPECIAL

77912141B
721212106
THREADED DOWEL M8X8

721212106
77950121B
SCREW TCEIR M8X30

77950121B
82610091A
STOPPER PLATE

82610091A
79910611A
SPRING, CLOSING ROCKER ARM

79910611A
80A062649
BRACKET, MUFFLER SUPPORT

80A062649
70140071A
CLUTCH, ONE WAY

70140071A
55240481A
THERMISTOR

55240481A
70010391A
DAMPER FOOTREST

70010391A
74140431A
CLAMP

74140431A
729906FN1
NUT 6MM

729906FN1
42020010A
COPPER GASKET 11.9X8.2X2

42020010A
77150678B
SCREW TCEI M6X16

77150678B
85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1

85250241A
85310021A
SPRING WASHER 8 MM

85310021A
75050011A
SELF LOCKING NUT M6 H5.5

75050011A
77151238B
SCREW TCEI M8X20

77151238B
42020064A
ALUMINIUM GASKET

42020064A
81510221A
NIPPLE, HOSEM14X1.5

81510221A
84110011C
RETAINER

84110011C
88440171A
CIRCLIP, PISTON PIN

88440171A
066013165
GEARCHANGE LEVER PIN

066013165
55240131A
WATER TEMPERATURE SENSOR

55240131A
77653072A
SCREW

77653072A
77910881A
SCREW

77910881A
88450361A
CIRCLIP

88450361A
60N102482
SCREW M5X10

60N102482
77150388B
SCREW TCEI M5X10

77150388B
85250091A
WASHER 6.4X18X1

85250091A
85250261A
GASKET, ALUMINIUM 12X16X1.5

85250261A
88450031A
CIRCLIP E-TYPE

88450031A
88650151A
O RING 8X1

88650151A
87210281A
BALANCER SET, HANDLE BAR

87210281A
77510111B
SCREW TBEI M5X20

77510111B
77940052A
SCREW

77940052A
707006N02
BOLT.HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD M6X10

707006N02
77150788B
SCREW TCEI M6X65

77150788B
76410241A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

76410241A
85250051A
GASKET 32X38X1.5

85250051A
46320196A
O-RING 115 11.62X2.62MM

46320196A
77510221B
SCREW TBEI M6X25

77510221B
85210721A
WASHER

85210721A
77911041A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77911041A
040029126
THRUST WASHER 15.5X22X0.5

040029126
001152010
PIN DOWEL

001152010
88640431A
O-RING

88640431A
55610132A
SIDE STAND

55610132A
887131058
SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE

887131058
18710021A
VALVE, BREATHER

18710021A
22032083A
ALUMINIUM GASKET

22032083A
85040821A
THREADED INSERT

85040821A
85211201A
ALUMINIUM GASKET

85211201A
77950568B
SCREW M6X10

77950568B
000001199
O-RING 11.11X1.78

000001199
44440034A
FILTER, OIL

44440034A
937851830
OIL SEAL

937851830
62610021A
LEVER

62610021A
85250011A
WASHER

85250011A
938232018
O-RING

938232018
075549265
OIL SEAL

075549265
85610421A
WASHER, NYLON 6X12X0.5

85610421A
040029125
THRUST WASHER 15.5X22X0.2

040029125
74950011A
NUT

74950011A
040009050
THRUST WASHER 10.5X16X0.5

040009050
41790308A
NUT

41790308A