Your online partscatalog

Ducati Multistrada 1200 S Touring (MS1200S) 2013 USA Schematics

As a dedicated spare parts specialist, we are proud to offer comprehensive schematics for the Ducati Multistrada 1200 S Touring (MS1200S) model, specifically designed for the 2013 USA market. With our extensive range of technical diagrams, you'll be able to accurately identify and source the required components for your repair needs.

The following schematics are included in this comprehensive collection:

  • Battery Holder
  • Headlight
  • Engine Control Unit
  • Wiring Harness (Coil)
  • PortaTarga - Fanale Posteriore
  • Gear Change Mechanism
  • Gear Box
  • Clutch
  • Clutch Cover
  • Crankshaft
  • Cylinder - Piston
  • Timing Belt
  • Oil Pump - Filter
  • Crankcase
  • Generator Cover
  • Starting Motor
  • Camshaft
  • Vertical Cylinder Head
  • Horizontal Cylinder Head
  • Oil Cooler
  • Throttle Body
  • Crankcase Bearings
  • Workshop Service Tools
  • DDS (2) Tester
  • Exhaust System
  • Handlebar
  • Frame
  • Clutch Master Cylinder
  • Front Brake System
  • Rear Braking System
  • Wheels
  • Rear Frame Comp.
  • Rear Shock Absorber
  • Intake
  • Water Cooler
  • Cooling Circuit
  • Fuel Tank
  • Seat
  • Cowling
  • Side Panniers
  • Canister Filter
  • Label, Warning
  • Front Fork
  • Side Stand
  • Braking System ABS
  • Hub, Rear Wheel
  • Swing Arm
  • Fuel Pump
  • Fairing (x2)
  • Left Pannier
  • Right Pannier

Each diagram is meticulously crafted to provide a detailed and accurate representation of the corresponding component or system. Whether you're a seasoned mechanic or a DIY enthusiast, these schematics will serve as an invaluable resource for diagnosing and repairing your Ducati Multistrada 1200 S Touring (MS1200S) model.

With our comprehensive collection of technical diagrams, you'll be well-equipped to tackle even the most complex repair jobs. Remember, when it comes to maintaining your vehicle, accuracy is key. Trust our expertise and rely on these high-quality schematics to ensure a precise and efficient repair process.

MS1200S 2013 USA (MULTISTRADA 1200 S TOURING) D160-00013 schematics

all part numbers

56411061BC
FRONT MUDGUARD

56411061BC
12120521A
PISTON RING SET

12120521A
89510342B
TANK CAP

89510342B
887131806
REACTION TOOL BELT ROLLER TIGHTENING

887131806
63040473A
CLUTCH PUMP

63040473A
59511761A
PILLION RIDER SEAT

59511761A
52510382A
TAILLIGHT

52510382A
20910491A
CLOSING ROCKER ARM RIGHT

20910491A
20910501A
CLOSING ROCKER ARM LEFT

20910501A
887133501
WRENCH TO TIGHTEN CAP TANK

887133501
82411693AA
REAR R.H. PLATE

82411693AA
82411703AA
REAR L.H. PLATE

82411703AA
59820671B
ROTORS AND KEY KIT

59820671B
14710811A
LAYSHAFT TIMING

14710811A
887132011
CRANKSHAFT RESET TOOL

887132011
34921481A
CYLINDER-SET-FORK, RH

34921481A
48110802AA
COWLING

48110802AA
48110802AC
COWLING

48110802AC
34220731AA
STEERING CROWN WITH PIN

34220731AA
14910831B
GEARBOX MAIN SHAFT

14910831B
34120741C
STEERING HEAD

34120741C
55920091B
PILLION RIDER GRIP REAR

55920091B
69822021BC
R.H. PANNIER COMPLETE MATT CHROME

69822021BC
69822031BC
L.H. PANNIER COMPLETE MATT CHROME

69822031BC
24321331BE
COVER CLUTCH SIDE BLACK

24321331BE
54840871B
OIL COOLER

54840871B
27040104A
STARTING MOTOR

27040104A
174Z0021A
OIL PUMP

174Z0021A
46013972C
GUARD, SILENCER LOWER

46013972C
46013982B
COVER, EXHAUST

46013982B
38512041B
BLACKBOX UNIT

38512041B
46023963C
COVER, EXHAUST

46023963C
48012963AA
HALF-FAIRING TANK CENTRE

48012963AA
48012963AC
HALF-FAIRING TANK CENTRE

48012963AC
65420341A
GRIPS, PAIR

65420341A
14910821A
DRIVEN SHAFT

14910821A
59340392A
ELECTRIC MOTOR, EXHAUST VALVE

59340392A
28611245B
SWITCH HANDS FREE

28611245B
48012943AC
HALF-FAIRING TANK R.H.

48012943AC
48012943AD
HALF-FAIRING TANK R.H.

48012943AD
48012953AC
HALF-FAIRING TANK L.H.

48012953AC
48012953AD
HALF-FAIRING TANK L.H.

48012953AD
69822021BA
R.H. PANNIER COMPLETE RED

69822021BA
69822031BA
L.H. PANNIER COMPLETE RED

69822031BA
47110141CA
REAR FRAME L.H.

47110141CA
47110201AA
REAR FRAME R.H.

47110201AA
34921371A
FORK OUTER TUBE

34921371A
12221693A
PISTON ASSY

12221693A
75620131A
HUB

75620131A
979000253
BELT TENSIONING KIT

979000253
887133408
REACTION TOOL FOR WET FCC CLUTCH

887133408
14823421B
HORIZONTAL INTAKE CAMSHAFT

14823421B
14823431B
VERTICAL INTAKE CAMSHAFT

14823431B
14823441B
HORIZONTAL EXHAUST CAMSHAFT

14823441B
14823451B
VERTICAL EXHAUST CAMSHAFT

14823451B
17021251A
PRIMARY DRIVE FRONT SPROCKET

17021251A
26420131A
FLYWHEEL

26420131A
24221092AC
GENERATOR COVER BLACK

24221092AC
176Z0021A
IDLE GEAR T74/13

176Z0021A
36110091A
RIGHT GRIP HEATER

36110091A
36110101A
HAND GRIP LH

36110101A
70241151A
BEARING

70241151A
52310341A
REAR-VIEW MIRROR L.H.

52310341A
52310351A
REAR-VIEW MIRROR R.H.

52310351A
16014201A
REAR SPROCKET FLANGE

16014201A
61910371B
HOSE, BRAKE

61910371B
45720482A
PEDAL, BRAKE

45720482A
81910601A
FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

81910601A
55213351A
DETECTOR

55213351A
887132442
TOOL, OIL SEAL MOUNTING

887132442
55620552B
BRACKET, SIDE STAND

55620552B
59820681A
PANNIER LOCKS KIT

59820681A
63140341A
CLUTCH LEVER

63140341A
82929891A
HEAD-LIGHT SUPPORT

82929891A
34921361B
PLUG, RH

34921361B
38040101C
IGNITION COIL

38040101C
19540032B
PISTON ASSEMBLY

19540032B
24714141A
COVER CYLINDER HEAD, HORIZONTAL

24714141A
24714151A
COVER CYLINDER HEAD, VERTICAL

24714151A
61910361B
REAR MASTER CYLINDER-CPU LINE

61910361B
17213291A
DRIVING GEAR 5TH SP.

17213291A
979000254
MAIN CABLE

979000254
979000256
MAIN CABLE DDS

979000256
22522812A
COMPLETE HALF-CRANKCASES PAIR

22522812A
14621862AR
CRANKSHAFT

14621862AR
19610542A
DISK, CLUTCH PRESSURE

19610542A
27610541A
IGNITION FLYWHEEL

27610541A
79120482A
GASKETS SET

79120482A
887133396
BENCH FOR ENGINE REPAIR

887133396
171Z0031A
TIMING GEARS SET

171Z0031A
61810371A
FRONT MASTER CYLINDER - CPU LINE

61810371A
887132951
TOOL BALANCING REAR WHEEL

887132951
887131805
DRIVING ROLLER TIGHTENING TOOL

887131805
48211621AC
COVER , FRAME RH

48211621AC
48211621AD
COVER , FRAME RH

48211621AD
48211631AC
COVER , FRAME LH

48211631AC
48211631AD
COVER , FRAME LH

48211631AD
62440562A
FRONT BRAKE PUMP

62440562A
55510501E
STAND, MAIN

55510501E
18220521A
COMPLETE GEARBOX DRUM

18220521A
17213281A
DRIVING GEAR 3RD/4TH SP.

17213281A
887131515
FRAME/MOTOR SUPPORT

887131515
69910221B
KIT PANNIER R.H. BARE

69910221B
69910231B
KIT PANNIER L.H. BARE

69910231B
61040991A
LEFT FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

61040991A
61041001A
RIGHT FRONT BRAKE CALIPER

61041001A
67620761A
FINAL DRIVE KIT

67620761A
28620441A
CHIAVE PC HASP DDS2.0

28620441A
59511751A
SEAT

59511751A
48710611A
WINDSHIELD

48710611A
19820391A
CLUTCH HOUSING

19820391A
19610532A
PLATE HOLDER HUB

19610532A
28040371A
INJECTOR

28040371A
49241011A
FRONT BRAKE DISC

49241011A
887651298
SPACER FOR CHECKING LOWER VALVE SHIM

887651298
67640801A
CHAIN 107+1

67640801A
887133497
WRENCH FOR TENSIONING MOBILE BELT TENSIO

887133497
48012912AA
COVER, RADIATOR, LH

48012912AA
48012912AC
COVER, RADIATOR, LH

48012912AC
48022903AA
COVER, RADIATOR, RH

48022903AA
48022903AC
COVER, RADIATOR, RH

48022903AC
17213351A
DRIVEN GEAR 5TH SP.

17213351A
46014011C
GUARD, ENGINE

46014011C
54910952A
OIL DELIVERY PIPE

54910952A
54911012A
PIPE

54911012A
54040301B
VOLTAGE REGULATOR

54040301B
887131994
ROCKER PIN EXTRACTOR

887131994
63210691A
CLUTCH CONTROL PIPE

63210691A
57112712C
VERTICAL EXHAUST PIPE

57112712C
17213361A
DRIVEN GEAR 6TH SP.

17213361A
59023972A
COMPLETE PIPE SET

59023972A
887133526
WRENCH FOR TIGHTENING FRAME RING NUT

887133526
37010902A
REAR SWINGING ARM

37010902A
16023981B
FLANGE

16023981B
59820846A
HANDS FREE 868 MHZ KIT

59820846A
15021412A
COMPLETE LAY SHAFT

15021412A
819Z0021A
REAR WHEEL SPINDLE

819Z0021A
40610964A
INSTRUMENT PANEL

40610964A
52010232B
HEADLIGHT

52010232B
50211551AT
WHEEL RIM (REAR) (BLACK)

50211551AT
50121631AT
FRONT WHEEL RIM

50121631AT
49411401A
RING GEAR Z=40

49411401A
61140381A
REAR BRAKE CALIPER

61140381A
36911241A
AXLE, REAR SWING ARM

36911241A
17213301A
DRIVING GEAR 6TH SP.

17213301A
887131749
DRIVE ROLLER PULLER

887131749
49210061A
REAR BRAKE DISC

49210061A
24721301AC
WATER PUMP COVER

24721301AC
17213311A
DRIVEN GEAR 1ST SP.

17213311A
17213321A
DRIVEN GEAR 2ND SP.

17213321A
82510441A
CALIPER HOLDER PLATE ABS

82510441A
59810172B
KEY WITH TRANSPONDER 868 MHZ ACTIV

59810172B
30410881AB
SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.03 MM

30410881AB
30410881AC
SEAT, INLET VALVE +0.06 MM

30410881AC
30410891AB
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.03 MM

30410891AB
30410891AC
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE +0.06 MM

30410891AC
82110011A
GEAR SELECTOR SHAFT

82110011A
17213331C
DRIVEN GEAR 3RD SP.

17213331C
17213341A
DRIVEN GEAR 4TH SP.

17213341A
55213361A
DETECTOR

55213361A
887132676
HEAD NUTS HOLDER WRENCH

887132676
887132906
WRENCH, OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE

887132906
36011231AB
HANDLEBAR

36011231AB
69910181B
COVER INTERNAL R.H.

69910181B
69910191B
COVER INTERNAL L.H.

69910191B
69910201A
PANNIER LOCK KIT R.H.

69910201A
61810381B
CPU - FRONT CALIPERS LINE

61810381B
887132409
TOOL ASSEMBLING SWINGARM BALL BEARING

887132409
30310631BB
GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.03 MM

30310631BB
30310631BC
GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.06 MM

30310631BC
30310631BD
GUIDE, VALVE OVERSIZED 0.09 MM

30310631BD
15021431B
COMPLETE MAIN SHAFT

15021431B
58611903A
TANK

58611903A
54840861C
WATER COOLER

54840861C
34921461A
COMPLETE LEFT SLIDER

34921461A
34921471A
COMPLETE RIGHT SLIDER

34921471A
887131832
BENCH FOR ENGINE REPAIR

887131832
470P7061BK
FRAME (GREY)

470P7061BK
12021724B
CYLINDER-PISTON FIT HORIZONTAL

12021724B
12021734B
CYLINDER-PISTON FIT VERTICAL

12021734B
28642321C
ENGINE CONTROL UNIT

28642321C
57313312A
UNION

57313312A
51018681A
ELECTRIC WIRING

51018681A
28240911A
COMPLETE THROTTLE BODY

28240911A
30124611A
COMPLETE HORIZONTAL HEAD

30124611A
30124621A
COMPLETE VERTICAL HEAD

30124621A
54240391A
CONTROL UNIT ABS

54240391A
36521112A
REAR SHOCK ABSORBER

36521112A
34420541A
FORK LEG ASSY, RIGHT

34420541A
34520541A
FORK LEG ASSY, LEFT

34520541A
88110461A
THERMOSTAT PROTECTION RING

88110461A
71110951A
PIN DOWEL

71110951A
71319151A
SPACER

71319151A
71319331A
SPACER

71319331A
74141651A
CLAMP

74141651A
77914211A
SCREW TEF M8X32

77914211A
77916221B
SCREW

77916221B
78010511E
PLUG

78010511E
78811121A
GASKET

78811121A
81411831A
THREE-WAYS UNION

81411831A
8291A831A
BRACKET, CONNECTOR

8291A831A
83015483A
BRACKET

83015483A
83015621A
BRACKET REMOTE SWITCH

83015621A
85210941A
THRUST WASHER 45.2X49X0.9

85210941A
86010051B
DOWEL

86010051B
86611292A
RUBBER PAD

86611292A
87711541A
PIPE

87711541A
74141871A
CLAMP 60-80 MM

74141871A
77211231A
SCREW

77211231A
86611131A
RUBBER PAD

86611131A
8A0067610
CLAMP 11MM

8A0067610
067049310
BUSH

067049310
71614191A
SPACER

71614191A
77150723B
SCREW TCEI M6X35 UNI 5931

77150723B
77914982B
SCREW, SPECIAL

77914982B
78811151A
GASKET

78811151A
8291A891A
BRACKET

8291A891A
85611372A
WASHER LOCK 28X32.5X1

85611372A
59013101A
HOSE 4X9X280

59013101A
85012162A
HOSE GUIDE

85012162A
86611571A
CARPET

86611571A
88450111A
CIRCLIP

88450111A
52910012A
REFLEX REFLECTOR AMBER

52910012A
71311281B
SPACER

71311281B
71319171A
SPACER

71319171A
74140571A
CLAMP

74140571A
74140581A
CLAMP

74140581A
77211181A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77211181A
77917351BA
SCREW, SPECIAL

77917351BA
79915181A
LEFT VALVE RETURN SPRING

79915181A
79915191A
RIGHT VALVE RETURN SPRING

79915191A
82716031A
SPACER

82716031A
83210031C
PIN

83210031C
39040211A
BULB

39040211A
77914391D
SCREW

77914391D
77916631A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77916631A
79914851A
VALVE RETURN SPRING LH.

79914851A
79914861A
VALVE RETURN SPRING RH.

79914861A
80811681A
CLAMP

80811681A
83017251A
BRACKET BLACKBOX

83017251A
83110151A
PLATE

83110151A
86611251A
PAD

86611251A
86611371A
BRACKET

86611371A
77916281C
SCREW, SPECIAL

77916281C
887133521
PUNCH TOOL FOR DRIVING SEAL RING

88713.3521
887651657
DEGREE WHEEL HOLDER TOOL FOR IGNITION ADVANCE CHECK

88765.1657
88440641A
SPRING RING

88440641A
65620722B
CABLES UNIT

65620722B
81412361C
JOINT, WATER HOSE HORIZONTAL

81412361C
24713461D
MUDFLAP

24713461D
59023491A
COMPLETE PIPE SET

59023491A
56110461D
PLATE HOLDER

56110461D
48411061A
RIGHT AIR MANIFOLD

48411061A
80011611A
THERMOSTAT/PUMP HOSE VERTICAL

80011611A
48610721A
DAMPER, SOUND ARRESTER

48610721A
61810391A
FRONT BRAKE HOSE

61810391A
887132069
ROCKER SPRING PRE-LOAD COMPOUND KIT

887132069
887132103
HEAD MOUNTING BASE

887132103
44910571A
CHAIN SPROCKET Z=15

44910571A
70240181A
BEARING, NEEDLE

70240181A
34913841A
SPRING

34913841A
88110341A
BUSH

88110341A
887130869
TOOL, WATER PUMP FRONT SEAL ASSEMBLING

887130869
69910121A
SERIES OF BELTS

69910121A
24511052A
HORIZONTAL BELT EXTERNAL COVER

24511052A
59013091B
PIPE

59013091B
59013101B
PIPE

59013101B
80011631A
COOLER/THERMOSTAT HOSE

80011631A
30410881A
SEAT, INTAKE VALVE

30410881A
30410891A
SEAT, EXHAUST VALVE

30410891A
50410091A
REAR PHONIC WHEEL

50410091A
51017001A
ELECTRIC WIRING REAR

51017001A
25510193A
TIMING BELT PULLEY, DRIVEN T20

25510193A
45612051A
GEAR CONTROL LEVER

45612051A
34913851A
RING NUT

34913851A
59810121A
LOCK LATCH

59810121A
51640011AB
HORN

51640011AB
887651000
FORK FEELER GAUGE 0.1 MM

887651000
887651005
FORK FEELER GAUGE 0.2 MM

887651005
887651006
FORK FEELER GAUGE 0.3 MM

887651006
8291A791A
BRACKET

8291A791A
39040201A
BULB 12V, 55W

39040201A
887130870
TOOL ASSEMBLING WATER PUMP FRONT SEAL

887130870
13510352B
AIR FUNNEL

13510352B
67110521A
HORIZONTAL HEAD SPARK PLUGWIRING

67110521A
67110561A
VERICAL HEAD SPARK PLUGWIRING

67110561A
8291A812A
STAY, WINDSHIELD

8291A812A
91372071H
OWNERS MANUAL

91372071H
34921381A
SPACER

34921381A
38640132A
SOCKET, LOW VOLTAGE

38640132A
71011691A
SPACER

71011691A
34921391A
OVERHAUL KIT

34921391A
887131062
TOOL ASSEMBLING STEERING TUBE BEARING

887131062
887133219
TIMING BELT ROLLER REACTION TOOL

887133219
45120291A
COMPLETE MOVABLE TENSIONER ROLLER

45120291A
36011131B
SINGLE U-BOLT

36011131B
58510701A
TANK, WATER RESERVOIR

58510701A
42610071A
CANISTER FILTER

42610071A
887132877
SPARK PLUG WRENCH

887132877
34921361A
PLUG

34921361A
887131980
DRIFT TO DRIVE RETAINERS ONTO SHAFTS

887131980
887131920
TOOL TO FIT O-RINGS ONTO STUD BOLTS

887131920
979000255
MAIN CABLE

979000255
45612041A
GEARCHANGE LEVER

45612041A
887131821
WRENCH TO TIGHTEN TENSIONING BOLTS

887131821
16010941A
FLANGE

16010941A
69910131A
HEAT GUARD KIT R.H.

69910131A
83011441A
BRACKET

83011441A
65010131B
RIGHT HANDLE SWITCH

65010131B
887132870
TOOL, CON-ROD GUIDING

887132870
39740071A
STARTER RELAY

39740071A
83015911A
BRACKET BOTTOM R.H.

83015911A
83015921A
BRACKET BOTTOM L.H.

83015921A
887132878
SPACER AND FORK FEELER GAUGE 0.2/0.3 MM

887132878
21110771B
EXHAUST VALVE

21110771B
25120121A
WATER PUMP ROTOR

25120121A
887133417
TORQUE WRENCH

887133417
887131072
DRIVING STOPPER FOR THE HALF BEARING

887131072
53940621A
MICROSWITCH

53940621A
887130944
WRENCH TO TIGHTEN OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE

887130944
70240131D
BEARING

70240131D
55213181A
DETECTOR

55213181A
887133407
SPINDLE, TAPER

887133407
84840401A
GEARCHANGE ROD

84840401A
50410051A
PHONIC WHEEL

50410051A
12110781B
PISTON PIN

12110781B
48011511A
FAIRING, LH

48011511A
710Z0041A
BUSHING

710Z0041A
17213271A
DRIVING GEAR 2ND SP.

17213271A
69910161AA
CAP R.H. RED

69910161AA
69910161AC
CAP RH

69910161AC
69910171AA
CAP L.H. RED

69910171AA
69910171AC
CAP LH

69910171AC
710Z0031A
BUSHING

710Z0031A
83015571A
BRACKET, REAR

83015571A
46013551B
GUARD, ENGINE, FR, RH

46013551B
46013561C
GUARD, ENGINE, FR, LH

46013561C
69910141B
COVER EXTERNAL (R.H.

69910141B
887132834
TOOL SNAP RING INSTALLATION

887132834
70241161A
BEARING

70241161A
69720271A
TOOL BAG

69720271A
45120272A
TENSIONER TIMING BELT FIXED

45120272A
44212511A
AIR FILTER BOX

44212511A
59840271A
SEAT LOCK

59840271A
55242671A
SENSOR, TEMPERATURE

55242671A
67110551A
HORIZONTAL HEAD SPARK PLUGWIRING

67110551A
67110571A
VERICAL HEAD SPARK PLUGWIRING

67110571A
80620232A
HANDLE

80620232A
887133352
TOOL FOR TIMING CLUTCH PLATES SET

887133352
71011091A
BUSH, LH

71011091A
71314831A
SPACER

71314831A
14010731A
INTAKE MANIFOLD

14010731A
14010751A
INTAKE MANIFOLD

14010751A
53910234B
SWITCH, STAND

53910234B
70310131A
THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP

70310131A
180Z0031A
GEAR SELECTOR FORK,1ST/4TH-2ND/3RD

180Z0031A
180Z0041A
FORK-SHIFT, 5TH&6TH

180Z0041A
21010781A
INTAKE VALVE

21010781A
65540091A
ACTUATOR

65540091A
53940611A
MICROSWITCH

53940611A
887133334
PLATE POSITIONING GEAR ENGAGEMENT FORK

887133334
887132861
TOOL TO FIT SEALS ON CAMSHAFTS

887132861
77213203B
SCREW TBEIF M5X18

77213203B
34913861A
SCREW

34913861A
46014541A
GUARD

46014541A
54410132A
BRACKET ENGINE CONTROL UNIT

54410132A
77912033A
SCREW M16X1.5

77912033A
77916143A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77916143A
84010011A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.00 MM

84010011A
84010021A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.05 MM

84010021A
84010031A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.10 MM

84010031A
84010041A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.15 MM

84010041A
84010061A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

84010061A
84010071A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

84010071A
84010081A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

84010081A
84010091A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

84010091A
84010101A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

84010101A
84010111A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

84010111A
84010121A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

84010121A
84010131A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

84010131A
84010141A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

84010141A
84010201A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

84010201A
84010241A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

84010241A
84010251A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

84010251A
84010261A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

84010261A
84010271A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

84010271A
84010281A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

84010281A
84010291A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

84010291A
84010301A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

84010301A
84010311A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.80 MM

84010311A
84010321A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.85 MM

84010321A
84010331A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.90 MM

84010331A
84010341A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 1.95 MM

84010341A
71312921A
SPACER

71312921A
71610431C
SPACER

71610431C
71614511AA
SPACER

71614511AA
77916021B
SCREW, SPECIAL

77916021B
82716351A
PLATE

82716351A
83015251A
BRACKET REAR L.H.

83015251A
83015681C
BRACKET

83015681C
8291A961A
BRACKET

8291A961A
84010051A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

84010051A
85610743A
WASHER, SPECIAL

85610743A
86610951A
DAMPER

86610951A
77915011A
SCREW

77915011A
77915841C
SPECIAL SCREW FRONT

77915841C
77915941B
SPECIAL SCREW SHORT

77915941B
79915081A
INNER SPRING

79915081A
82919971A
HOLDER FRONT L.H.

82919971A
82919991A
HOLDER WIRING

82919991A
88110731A
HOSE GUIDE

88110731A
48110912A
LEFT COVER

48110912A
71314681A
SPACER

71314681A
71614102AA
SPACER

71614102AA
71614252AA
SPACER

71614252AA
75810581A
PROTECTION WIRING

75810581A
81110021A
REED VALVE ASSY

81110021A
93410131B
PIPE

93410131B
24713592A
COVER

24713592A
24714522A
RIGHT COVER

24714522A
77156398B
SCREW TCEIF M5X12

77156398B
39520132C
BATTERY

39520132C
979000252
DDS 2

979000252
15820234A
CONNECTING RODS PAIR

15820234A
85212571A
WASHER

85212571A
86611221B
PAD

86611221B
88650571A
O-RING

88650571A
075949280
LOCATING DOWEL

075949280
71114113AA
BUSH

71114113AA
71319241A
SPACER

71319241A
71610061A
SPACER

71610061A
74140011A
CLAMP 12MM

74140011A
74141861A
CLAMP 20-32 MM

74141861A
76411331A
RUBBER PAD

76411331A
77113891A
SCREW

77113891A
77151363B
SCREW TCEI M8X75 UNI 5931

77151363B
77151558B
SCREW

77151558B
77211082B
SCREW, SPECIAL

77211082B
77211141A
SCREW

77211141A
77510631A
SCREW TBEI M5X8

77510631A
77911622A
SCREW TCEI M10X1.5X16

77911622A
77917101A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77917101A
78810971A
GASKET

78810971A
79915731A
SPRING

79915731A
71113741A
BUSH

71113741A
71111601A
PIN DOWEL

71111601A
71614261A
SPACER

71614261A
75840591A
HOSE GUIDE

75840591A
76411301A
RUBBER PAD

76411301A
77110411A
SCREW TCEIF M8X20

77110411A
77113831A
SCREW

77113831A
77140693C
SCREW

77140693C
77140697C
SCREW TCEIF M6X25

77140697C
77150833B
SCREW

77150833B
77151398B
SCREW TCEI M8X90

77151398B
77156653B
SCREW

77156653B
77157268C
SCREW

77157268C
77240343C
SCREW

77240343C
77910391A
SCREW M8X21.5

77910391A
77911092A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77911092A
61340381A
REAR BRAKE PADS SET

61340381A
84010151A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

84010151A
84010161A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

84010161A
71011491A
SPINDLE, TAPER

71011491A
93040931A
SEAL, OIL 17X25X4

93040931A
8291A802A
BATTERY HOLDER

8291A802A
55241581A
SENSOR, AIR TEMPERATURE

55241581A
59310601B
HOLDER READ VALVE

59310601B
59040051A
HOSE 5.5X9.5

59040051A
82919963A
HOLDER RELAY

82919963A
8291A781A
HOLDER

8291A781A
34921351A
CYLINDER-SET-FORK, LH

34921351A
69926201A
FRAME PLATE SET

69926201A
74840381A
NUT M5

74840381A
63140331A
LEVER, FRONT BRAKE

63140331A
77914043B
BOLT, CONNECTING ROD

77914043B
71210301A
RIGHT SPACER

71210301A
77911591B
SCREW

77911591B
77913141B
SCREW, SPECIAL

77913141B
79110782A
RIGHT GASKET

79110782A
80811271AA
CLAMP R.H. MATT BLACK

80811271AA
80811281AA
CLAMP

80811281AA
82113291B
PIN

82113291B
51310232A
BATTERY - ENGINE GROUNDING CABLE

51310232A
58540081A
RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID

58540081A
79915071A
SPRING

79915071A
83017081A
BRACKET

83017081A
83017141CA
BRACKET

83017141CA
71313091A
SPACER

71313091A
77210422A
SCREW

77210422A
82919901A
HOLDER VOLTAGE RECTIFIER

82919901A
77915851A
THREADED DOWEL

77915851A
83015731B
BRACKET FRONT L.H.

83015731B
24713511B
COVER

24713511B
58510671A
VENT TANK

58510671A
83024041A
HOLDER

83024041A
48110821A
COVER, BODY COWL LH

48110821A
48110831A
COVER, BODY COWL RH

48110831A
34913801A
SCREW

34913801A
76610553B
STUD BOLT FASTENING HEAD CYLINDER

76610553B
34913811A
WASHER

34913811A
59013131A
BREATHER PIPE

59013131A
63140281A
DRAIN

63140281A
70010361A
DAMPER

70010361A
71311871A
INNER SPACER

71311871A
71312921B
SPACER

71312921B
71610722A
SPACER

71610722A
77916591A
SCREW

77916591A
47317901A
BRACKET

47317901A
48410851A
AIR DEFLECTOR BOTTOM R.H.

48410851A
48410861A
AIR DEFLECTOR BOTTOM L.H.

48410861A
81411881A
NIPPLE, HOSE

81411881A
46014122A
MUDGUARD, FRONT

46014122A
51410601A
BATTERY - SOLENOID STARTER CABLE

51410601A
86610451A
PAD

86610451A
71319181A
SPACER

71319181A
77211201A
SCREW

77211201A
77211211B
SCREW, SPECIAL

77211211B
19010421A
SPACER TH. 1,2

19010421A
24714381A
COVER

24714381A
43713321A
R.H. DECAL (DUCATI SAFETY PACK)

43713321A
43713331A
L.H. DECAL (DUCATI SAFETY PACK)

43713331A
85211141A
WASHER 10X17X1.8

85211141A
59013661A
PIPE

59013661A
71210291A
RIGHT SPACER

71210291A
71611281A
SPACER

71611281A
77211171A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77211171A
77916501AD
SCREW, SPECIAL

77916501AD
79915161A
SPRING

79915161A
81413341A
UNION

81413341A
82112681A
AXLE, GEAR SHIFT FORK

82112681A
24713521A
COVER

24713521A
45520181A
GEAR FIXING CLICK ASSEMBLY

45520181A
85213231A
WASHER, THRUST

85213231A
85611391A
THRUST WASHER

85611391A
70140051A
BEARING, NEEDLE

70140051A
82112221B
SHAFT, OPENING ROCKER

82112221B
82112231B
CLOSE ROCKER ARM AXLE

82112231B
87611141A
DUCT, AIR

87611141A
43313571A
CHAIN ADJUSTMENT STICKER

43313571A
66810481A
WATER PUMP DELIVERY PIPE UNION

66810481A
78010721A
PLUG BY-PASS M16X1.5

78010721A
78611251A
GASKET, CYLINDER

78611251A
81411113B
NIPPLE, HOSE

81411113B
77915031A
SCREW TCEI M12X1.25X40

77915031A
77916081A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77916081A
79925643AB
SPRING

79925643AB
88640891A
O-RING 18.64X3.53

88640891A
79912781A
SPRING WASHER FCC

79912781A
80011221A
VERTICAL CYLINDER WATER INLET HOSE

80011221A
80011231A
HORIZONTAL CYLINDER WATER INLET HOSE

80011231A
56510461A
REAR MUDGUARD

56510461A
82919981A
HOLDER

82919981A
71410941A
INNER SPACER

71410941A
51410612A
SOLENOID STARTER - STARTER MOTOR CABLE

51410612A
70250193A
BEARING

70250193A
66810014A
WATER PUMP DELIVERY PIPE UNION

66810014A
24714171A
COVER

24714171A
48110862A
RIGHT COVER

48110862A
83017281BA
BRACKET

83017281BA
71313931A
SPACER, ENGINE SPROCKET

71313931A
73210291D
CABLE ELECTRIC MOTOR, EXHAUST VALVE

73210291D
82113901A
PIN

82113901A
77916161C
SPECIAL SCREW REAR

77916161C
85212881D
SHIM 50X35X2.05

85212881D
887131886
ENGINE CANVAS

887131886
11721131A
ROD, PUSH

11721131A
61240371A
SPRING, PAD STOPPER

61240371A
77211052A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77211052A
82714331A
PLATE, SOUND ARRESTER DAMPER

82714331A
82113471A
STARTER REDUCTION SHAFT

82113471A
83017291BA
BRACKET

83017291BA
8291A822A
HOLDER

8291A822A
87511461B
JET

87511461B
46013941A
CHAIN PINION COVER

46013941A
81140012B
VALVE

81140012B
83015221B
RIGHT BRACKET

83015221B
81412351B
JOINT, WATER HOSE VERTICAL

81412351B
19410511A
RING

19410511A
56110271A
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER

56110271A
48012931A
HALF-FAIRING FRONT BOTTOM

48012931A
70010731A
BRACKET

70010731A
70310512AA
RING NUT

70310512AA
75011761A
NUT, SPECIAL

75011761A
84010412B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.20 MM

84010412B
84010422B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.25 MM

84010422B
84010452B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.40 MM

84010452B
84010462B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.45 MM

84010462B
84010472B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.50 MM

84010472B
84010482B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.55 MM

84010482B
84010492B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.60 MM

84010492B
84010502B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.65 MM

84010502B
84010522B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.75 MM

84010522B
84010552B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

84010552B
84010672B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.50 MM

84010672B
84010682B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.55 MM

84010682B
84010702B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.65 MM

84010702B
84010712B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.70 MM

84010712B
84010722B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.75 MM

84010722B
84010732B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.80 MM

84010732B
84010742B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.85 MM

84010742B
84010752B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.90 MM

84010752B
84010762B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.95 MM

84010762B
84010772B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.00 MM

84010772B
84010782B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.05 MM

84010782B
84010792B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.10 MM

84010792B
84010802B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.15 MM

84010802B
84010812B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.20 MM

84010812B
84010822B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.25 MM

84010822B
84010832B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.30 MM

84010832B
84010842B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.35 MM

84010842B
84010852B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.40 MM

84010852B
84010862B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.45 MM

84010862B
84010872B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 4.50 MM

84010872B
82711571A
PLATE

82711571A
67740151A
CHAIN LINK

67740151A
83017121AA
LEFT BRACKET

83017121AA
71110891A
PLANE BEARING, CONNECTING ROD

71110891A
82114391B
PIN

82114391B
83015401A
BRACKET

83015401A
85140051A
LOCK WASHER

85140051A
85350101A
WASHER, SPRING

85350101A
86150241A
PIN, SPRING

86150241A
86611031A
RUBBER PAD

86611031A
86640051A
RUBBER PAD

86640051A
88440651A
SPRING RING

88440651A
88450581A
SPRING RING

88450581A
84740061A
BALL

84740061A
85212461A
WASHER, BRASS 6X13X2 MM

85212461A
85241731A
WASHER 5.5X20X1.5

85241731A
85550001B
SPRING WASHER

85550001B
87240561A
PLUG

87240561A
71319201A
GASKET 0.5 MM

71319201A
71510081B
SPACER

71510081B
74141711A
CLAMP 10-7 MM

74141711A
74142251A
CLAMP

74142251A
76411381A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

76411381A
77110521A
SCREW TCEI M6X30

77110521A
77112331A
SCREW TCEI M6X16

77112331A
77113801A
SCREW

77113801A
77113931A
SCREW

77113931A
77140673C
SCREW

77140673C
77150808B
SCREW TCEI M6X75

77150808B
77150813B
SCREW

77150813B
77151250ZF
SCREW

77151250ZF
77151298B
SCREW TCEI M8X40

77151298B
77210591A
SCREW TEF M6X10

77210591A
77211061A
SCREW TEF M6X14

77211061A
77211341A
SCREW

77211341A
77213178B
SCREW

77213178B
77240398C
SCREW TBEIF M6X10

77240398C
77251308B
SCREW

77251308B
77440121A
SCREW

77440121A
77550213C
SCREW TBEI M6X16

77550213C
77950621A
THREADED DOWEL M10X1

77950621A
85211351A
THRUST WASHER 20.8X37.8X1

85211351A
85611481A
WASHER

85611481A
86050061A
PIN M5X10

86050061A
87210641A
CAP, CONNECTOR

87210641A
89410241A
OIL NET FILTER

89410241A
43512801A
STICKER DUCATI

43512801A
20810321A
OPEN. ROCKER ARM

20810321A
42610201A
FILTER, AIR

42610201A
43512901A
STICKER MULTISTRADA 1200S

43512901A
57012842A
HORIZONTAL EXHAUST PIPE

57012842A
46410591AA
RIGHT FOOTREST

46410591AA
46410601AA
LEFT FOOTREST

46410601AA
63140081A
JOINT, HOSE

63140081A
76510021A
FOOT PEG RUBBER COVER R.H.

76510021A
76510031A
FOOT PEG RUBBER COVER L.H.

76510031A
52910101A
REFLEX REFLECTOR, REAR

52910101A
77113771B
SCREW L.H.

77113771B
79920772A
BYPASS SPRING

79920772A
93010041B
SEAL RING

93010041B
066549680
BUSH

066549680
49720031A
VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE

49720031A
70240091A
BALL BEARING 6000

70240091A
54140101A
RELAY

54140101A
800068490
CAP BRAKE FLUID TANK

800068490
58540181A
RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID

58540181A
93040221A
OIL SEAL

93040221A
80011591A
PUMP/COOLER HOSE

80011591A
25510104B
PULLEY, TIMING BELT

25510104B
61240391A
DUST COVER

61240391A
49720012A
VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE

49720012A
62640561A
BOLT, LEVER

62640561A
43311641A
LABEL WARNING FUEL TANK

43311641A
70240102A
BEARING

70240102A
7131A031A
SPACER

7131A031A
82113311A
SPACER

82113311A
70250601A
BEARING

70250601A
61240052A
DUST COVER

61240052A
84010612B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.20 MM

84010612B
84010642B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.35 MM

84010642B
84010652B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.40 MM

84010652B
84010662B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.45 MM

84010662B
93040211A
OIL SEAL

93040211A
71311973A
LEFT SPACER

71311973A
77916371A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77916371A
24713051AF
COVER, SENSOR

24713051AF
56410801A
EXTENSION, FRONT FENDER

56410801A
93050051A
MECHANICAL SEAL

93050051A
70250621A
BEARING

70250621A
61240081A
DUST PLUG

61240081A
84010532B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

84010532B
84010582B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

84010582B
84010592B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

84010592B
84010602B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.15 MM

84010602B
79915271A
INNER SPRING

79915271A
79925121B
COMPLETE SPRING

79925121B
24521071A
BRACKET, FILTER

24521071A
173Z0021A
ELECTRIC STARTER DRIVEN GEAR

173Z0021A
70140351A
CLUTCH, ONE WAY

70140351A
887131068
STOPPER ASSEMBLING ROLLER BEARING

887131068
70090562A
ABSORBER, HUB SHOCK

70090562A
74141921A
CLAMP 16-27 MM

74141921A
74141901A
CLAMP 20-35 MM

74141901A
25440012A
WINDOW, OIL LEVEL CHECK

25440012A
6AN155087
PIN

6AN155087
71310141E
THRUST WASHER 20.3X32X1.6

71310141E
74142261A
CLAMP

74142261A
74950021B
NUT, SPRING

74950021B
75840171A
CLAMP

75840171A
75840601A
FAIRLEAD

75840601A
77110531A
SCREW TBEI M5X10

77110531A
77150068B
SCREW

77150068B
77150663B
SCREW

77150663B
77150670ZF
SCREW

77150670ZF
77150708B
SCREW

77150708B
77150713B
SCREW

77150713B
77240263C
SCREW

77240263C
77240458C
SCREW

77240458C
77354743B
SCREW TCEIR M5X20 DIN6912 8.8

77354743B
77354888B
SCREW

77354888B
77354898B
SCREW TCEIR M6X30

77354898B
77440061A
SCREW, TAPPING

77440061A
77450151A
SCREW

77450151A
77450181A
SCREW

77450181A
77510041A
SCREW TBEI M5X14

77510041A
77914271A
SCREW

77914271A
39110033A
BLADE

39110033A
44710841A
BUSH

44710841A
027291090
GASKET 16.2X24X2

027291090
38940191A
FUSE 5A

38940191A
38940201A
FUSE 10A

38940201A
38940221A
FUSE 20A

38940221A
38940241A
FUSE 7,5A

38940241A
38940251A
FUSE 30A

38940251A
38940271A
FUSE 25A

38940271A
38940281A
FUSE 40A

38940281A
84010171A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.80 MM

84010171A
59840311B
KEY WITH TRANSPONDER PASSIVE

59840311B
79940121A
SPRING

79940121A
84010181A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

84010181A
768351134
BALL 11MM

768351134
84010211A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

84010211A
84010221A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.05 MM

84010221A
84010191A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 2.90 MM

84010191A
85110201A
LOCK WASHER

85110201A
77210841B
SCREW

77210841B
77211071B
SCREW, SPECIAL

77211071B
079913110
SPRING, SHIFT RETURN

079913110
84840111A
BALL JOINT

84840111A
53940302A
SWITCH ASSY, OIL PRESSURE

53940302A
937831524
OIL SEAL

937831524
43511501A
EMBLEM ITALIAN FLAG

43511501A
82111701B
PIN PEDAL

82111701B
76410291A
RUBBER PAD

76410291A
46320222A
O-RING

46320222A
76410641A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

76410641A
77210853B
SCREW

77210853B
74810501A
NUT M10X1.5

74810501A
77251038B
SCREW TEF M6X25

77251038B
85212221A
WASHER

85212221A
77440041A
SCREW, TAPPING M5X16

77440041A
85040521A
CLIP

85040521A
77156628B
SCREW TCEIF M6X10

77156628B
77156688B
SCREW TCEIF

77156688B
77156718B
SCREW TCEIF

77156718B
88210031A
SNAP RING

88210031A
82715481A
PLATE

82715481A
86611091A
PAD

86611091A
74110101A
CLAMP 70MM

74110101A
85041471A
CLIP NUT

85041471A
93050062B
MECHANICAL SEAL

93050062B
11210121AB
PLANE BEARING, CONNECTING ROD BLUE

11210121AB
36011141A
COLUMN

36011141A
88110541A
INNER SPACER

88110541A
51840091A
COIL ANTENNA, IMMOBILIZER

51840091A
77211121C
SCREW, SPECIAL

77211121C
88210151A
SPRING RING 25X29X2.4

88210151A
71314901A
GASKET TH.02

71314901A
76411651A
RUBBER PAD

76411651A
77156713B
SCREW

77156713B
77240438C
SCREW TBEIF M6X18

77240438C
77240508C
SCREW

77240508C
77350618B
SCREW TCEIR M6X8

77350618B
77910991B
SCREW

77910991B
77950302A
SCREW TC M6X12

77950302A
85250261B
GASKET

85250261B
86611241A
RUBBER PAD

86611241A
68050061A
WOODRUFF KEY 3X5

68050061A
85110131A
WASHER, LOCK

85110131A
85310031A
SPRING WASHER 6 MM

85310031A
85310041A
SPRING WASHER 6 MM

85310041A
88641031A
O-RING

88641031A
88650131A
O-RING 3.68X1.78

88650131A
067016150
THRUST WASHER 0.5 MM

067016150
025147054
THRUST WASHER 25.2X32.5X1.2

025147054
066013143
GEAR SELECTOR SPRING

066013143
067016170
THRUST WASHER 0.8 MM

067016170
76411361A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

76411361A
77110401B
SCREW

77110401B
77140713C
SCREW TCEIF M6X30 10.9

77140713C
77440071A
SCREW, TAPPING M4.5X12

77440071A
77915093A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77915093A
85212211A
WASHER 48.5X65X0.5

85212211A
86610611A
RUBBER PAD

86610611A
85210051A
THRUST WASHER 1 MM

85210051A
87310051A
PLUG 18 MM

87310051A
77840041A
THREADED DOWEL M10X1

77840041A
89340051A
CLUTCH BRAKE PUMP COVER KIT

89340051A
887131010
CONNECTOR FOR EXHAUST GAS TAKE-UP POINT

887131010
45110461A
TENSIONER ROLLER PIN

45110461A
70010431A
DAMPER

70010431A
70140171A
BEARING, NEEDLE

70140171A
63140161A
FRONT CALIPER DRAIN SCREW

63140161A
81510281A
BOLT UNION

81510281A
59940021A
LOCK

59940021A
86610981A
BATTERY CARPET

86610981A
77250341B
SCREW, TAPPING 3.5X12

77250341B
887133211
SPANNER FOR ADJUSTING THE ECCENTRIC HUB

887133211
77211091C
SCREW

77211091C
77910921A
SCREW

77910921A
24711411A
COVER, IGNITION SWITCH

24711411A
44710821B
UPPER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE

44710821B
75011561A
RING NUT

75011561A
44710812B
LOWER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE

44710812B
24511281A
VERTICAL BELT OUTER COVER BOTTOM

24511281A
764020002
BEARING, NEEDLE

764020002
24714532A
LEFT COVER

24714532A
77159313B
SCREW

77159313B
79710531A
SPRING

79710531A
86610971A
RUBBER PAD

86610971A
70241231A
BEARING, STEERING NTN SF07A17P

70241231A
67040381A
SPARK PLUG NGK MAR10A-J

67040381A
78611001A
GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD

78611001A
55212121B
SENSOR, SPEED

55212121B
24713331A
LENS, LICENCE LIGHT

24713331A
77917622AA
SCREW, SPECIAL

77917622AA
735033380
CIRCLIP

735033380
85611361A
WASHER

85611361A
77911982A
THREADED PLUG M15X1

77911982A
89310143A
EXPANSION TANK CAP

89310143A
75910222A
CLIP

75910222A
78810962A
GASKET AIR FUNNEL

78810962A
69910151B
COVER EXTERNAL L.H.

69910151B
75011391A
NUT

75011391A
87611061A
BREATHER PIPE

87611061A
70250451A
BEARING

70250451A
34921391B
OVERHAUL KIT

34921391B
887651623
BELT ROLLER TIMING TOOL

887651623
55340041A
THERMO-SWITCH

55340041A
757941542
BEARING

757941542
82111032A
AXLE, SIDE STAND

82111032A
55212092A
SENSOR LAMBDA SOND

55212092A
56411061BA
FRONT MUDGUARD

56411061BA
61340411A
FRONT BRAKE PADS SET

61340411A
887131074
TOOL DISASSEMBLING SWINGARM PIVOT

887131074
42520011A
FILTER

42520011A
70240331A
BEARING 17X40X12

70240331A
56510471A
MUDFLAP REAR

56510471A
24511271A
VERTICAL BELT OUTER COVER UPPER

24511271A
34913871A
BUSH

34913871A
77917491AA
SCREW, SPECIAL

77917491AA
11721112A
CLUTCH CONTROL ROD

11721112A
56510532A
REAR MUDGUARD LONG

56510532A
24714161A
COVER

24714161A
59320641D
VALVE, BREATHER

59320641D
11210121AC
PLANE BEARING, CONNECTING ROD YELLOW

11210121AC
84010432B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.30 MM

84010432B
84010442B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.35 MM

84010442B
84010512B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.70 MM

84010512B
84010542B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.85 MM

84010542B
84010562B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 2.95 MM

84010562B
84010572B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.00 MM

84010572B
71410751A
SPACER

71410751A
067016155
THRUST WASHER 1 MM

067016155
93410111A
PIPE

93410111A
74910021A
NUT, CAP M6

74910021A
77550271A
SCREW

77550271A
85610642A
WASHER, SPECIAL 10.5X21X2

85610642A
71610221B
SPACER

71610221B
75011551A
NUT M22X1.5

75011551A
85211861A
WASHER 6.4X16X0.5

85211861A
88640641A
O-RING 2.5X6

88640641A
71610031A
SPACER

71610031A
77915471A
THREADED DOWEL STEI M8X8

77915471A
82911901A
MOUNT RUBBER

82911901A
85211031A
WASHER

85211031A
85350111A
WASHER, SPRING

85350111A
887133406
WRENCH TIGHTENING PRIMARY TRANSMISSI

887133406
80011601C
HOSE COOLING, THERMOSTAT HORIZONTAL HEAD

80011601C
53010241B
TURN INDICATOR FRONT R.H.

53010241B
53010251B
TURN INDICATOR FRONT L.H.

53010251B
88650431A
GASKET

88650431A
77913991A
SCREW M8X20

77913991A
85040551A
QUICK FASTENING

85040551A
86610191A
CUSHION, SEAT

86610191A
85211511A
WASHER

85211511A
88640371A
O-RING

88640371A
88641321A
O-RING

88641321A
43311661A
LABEL WARNING MIRROR

43311661A
74840021A
NUT M12

74840021A
69610131A
SPRING RETAINER

69610131A
75011601A
NUT M14X1X7

75011601A
83015601A
BRACKET, BATTERY BAND

83015601A
85012121A
HOSE GUIDE

85012121A
93050121A
SEAL RING

93050121A
74140331A
CLAMP

74140331A
46240461A
WASHER, SPRING

46240461A
76411141A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

76411141A
77116648B
SCREW M6X14

77116648B
77240443C
SCREW

77240443C
85040671A
CLAMP TUCKER

85040671A
88450131A
CIRCLIP

88450131A
71112191A
PIN DOWEL

71112191A
77159378B
SCREW TCEIF M10X50X1.25

77159378B
720941616
SCREW TSPEI M6X12

720941616
77052508B
SCREW TE M6X16

77052508B
77250121B
SCREW TEF M6X22

77250121B
77250341C
SCREW

77250341C
77350403B
SCREW

77350403B
77450131A
SCREW

77450131A
77510171C
SCREW TBEI M5X16

77510171C
71319191A
SPACER

71319191A
84010231A
ADJUSTER, OPENING ROCKER ARM 3.10 MM

84010231A
44610221A
CHAIN GUARD

44610221A
89320121A
PLUG ASSY

89320121A
93041501A
SEAL RING

93041501A
43311651A
LABEL, WARNING SCREEN

43311651A
77915041A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77915041A
82113581A
PIN

82113581A
77210971B
SCREW

77210971B
82714821A
PLATE

82714821A
12112481A
CIRCLIP, PISTON PIN

12112481A
71011301A
SPINDLE, TAPER

71011301A
73210201A
ANTI-THEFT CABLE

73210201A
85610622A
WASHER, BELT PULLEY

85610622A
48211601A
TAIL GUARD BOTTOM R.H.

48211601A
69910211A
PANNIER LOCK KIT L.H.

69910211A
55212111B
SENSOR, SPEED

55212111B
887133367
FLYWHEEL WRENCH

887133367
55610542A
SIDE STAND

55610542A
19020232A
CLUTCH DISC SET

19020232A
160Z0011A
FLANGE STARTING CLUTCH

160Z0011A
57313151C
SILENCER

57313151C
887651518
VALVE LIFT GAUGE

887651518
71011321A
BUSH 10X18X11

71011321A
87611152A
DUCT, AIR

87611152A
87611163A
DUCT, AIR

87611163A
77913661AB
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE M10X1

77913661AB
55241321B
SENSOR, TIMING & RPM

55241321B
88610951A
O-RING 32.99X2.62

88610951A
85610751A
WASHER, THRUST

85610751A
84010632B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.30 MM

84010632B
77916461A
SCREW, SPECIAL

77916461A
18010081A
CONTROL FORK

18010081A
77917481AA
SCREW, SPECIAL

77917481AA
71614141A
SPACER 6.25X10X5.75

71614141A
85211911A
WASHER 6.4X16X1.5

85211911A
65110131A
LEFT SWITCH

65110131A
77550211A
SCREW TBEI M6X16

77550211A
87240601A
RADIATOR CAP

87240601A
74110131A
CLAMP, RUBBER 82MM

74110131A
85040381A
QUICK FASTENING

85040381A
74810351B
NUT

74810351B
66910011E
C RING

66910011E
77250978B
SCREW TEF M6X12

77250978B
74110121A
CLAMP, RUBBER 62MM

74110121A
77750493C
SCREW

77750493C
78810931A
GASKET CYLINDER HEAD COVER

78810931A
88440511A
CIRCLIP 85X3

88440511A
70350062A
ELASTIC-STOP RING NUT

70350062A
79914821A
RETURN SPRING

79914821A
74110551A
CLAMP, RUBBER 39MM

74110551A
77913971A
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

77913971A
62540201A
REAR BRAKE PUMP

62540201A
77914651A
BOLT, BRAKE HOSE

77914651A
77156668B
SCREW TCEIF M6X18

77156668B
87711111A
HOSE, OIL

87711111A
76410841A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

76410841A
46320537A
O-RING

46320537A
76410631A
RUBBER PAD

76410631A
77914881A
SCREW

77914881A
74810651A
NUT

74810651A
77210621A
SCREW TEF M5X16

77210621A
77150658B
SCREW TCEI M6X16

77150658B
85040471A
QUICK FASTENING M5

85040471A
942470014
LIQUID GASKET

942470014
77213173B
SCREW

77213173B
74140381A
CLAMP

74140381A
735001542
CIRCLIP 15 DIN 471

735001542
85211721A
WASHER 6X14.2X1.3

85211721A
86610301A
PAD

86610301A
79914991A
SPRING. FOOTREST

79914991A
076592205
THRUST WASHER 10.5X15X0.2

076592205
77910262A
SCREW M12X1

77910262A
74810401A
NUT, FLANGE

74810401A
88450341B
SPRING RING

88450341B
77240278C
SCREW

77240278C
85211961B
WASHER 6.4X25X1.5

85211961B
82610293A
STOPPER PLATE

82610293A
57610671A
BRACKET, SILENCER

57610671A
70010611A
VIBRATION DAMPER

70010611A
77159418B
SCREW M10X1.25X70

77159418B
84010622B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.25 MM

84010622B
70250081A
BALL BEARING 6003 TN9 C3

70250081A
82110681B
FOOTREST PIN

82110681B
037072020
DAMPER

037072020
79921602A
COMPLETE SPRING

79921602A
74140651A
CLAMP

74140651A
56410881A
MUDFLAP

56410881A
76610891A
STUD BOLT

76610891A
70010621A
VIBRATION DAMPER

70010621A
066013165
GEARCHANGE LEVER PIN

066013165
78811211A
GASKET

78811211A
77940053A
SCREW

77940053A
71614091A
SPACER

71614091A
77915951C
SPECIAL SCREW LONG

77915951C
93041231A
SEAL RING

93041231A
77710021B
SCREW TSPEI M6X16 UNI 5933

77710021B
77150478B
SCREW TCEI M5X30

77150478B
040009050
THRUST WASHER 10.5X16X0.5

040009050
887131058
SPANNER TO ASSEMBLE THE STEERING SLEEVE

887131058
77110351A
SCREW TCEIF M8X25

77110351A
74750071A
NUT

74750071A
85250311A
WASHER

85250311A
040029125
THRUST WASHER 15.5X22X0.2

040029125
77210943B
SCREW, SPECIAL

77210943B
88110121A
CENTERING RING

88110121A
84010692B
ADJUSTER, CLOSING ROCKER ARM 3.60 MM

84010692B
71311961A
RIGHT SPACER

71311961A
77914871A
SCREW TBEI M5X12

77914871A
040029126
THRUST WASHER 15.5X22X0.5

040029126
88641241A
O-RING 89.5X3

88641241A
77211021A
SCREW TBEIF M6X10

77211021A
71312661A
THRUST WASHER 17.3X31X3.15

71312661A
77210852A
SCREW TCEI M5X9

77210852A
93050071A
SEAL, OIL BAVISLRSX7 24-35-7

93050071A
70350022A
RING NUT M17X1

70350022A
74810361A
NUT

74810361A
53010225A
FLASHER LIGHT FRONT LH - REAR RH

53010225A
53010235A
FLASHER LIGHT FRONT RH- REAR LH

53010235A
80110361A
RUBBER SLEEVE

80110361A
55241571A
SENSOR, PRESSURE

55241571A
76410871A
SEAL VALVE STEM

76410871A
88610241A
O-RING 5.23X2.62

88610241A
77510311B
SCREW TBEI M5X10

77510311B
77912371B
SCREW

77912371B
71614111A
SPACER

71614111A
77150408B
SCREW TCEI M5X14

77150408B
85212171A
WASHER 85.5X101X1

85212171A
77915111B
SCREW

77915111B
85211201A
ALUMINIUM GASKET

85211201A
44440035A
FILTER, OIL

44440035A
800070139
WRENCH FOR FRONT WHEEL SPINDLE

800070139
55241612C
GEARBOX POSITION SENSOR

55241612C
85250261A
GASKET, ALUMINIUM 12X16X1.5

85250261A
48011502A
FAIRING, RH

48011502A
42020064A
ALUMINIUM GASKET

42020064A
46023842B
GUARD, KNUCKLE, RH

46023842B
77110518B
SCREW TCEI M6X25

77110518B
61240141A
PAD PINS OVERHAUL KIT

61240141A
86611201A
RUBBER PAD R.H.

86611201A
87210691A
PLUG

87210691A
069191030
CLAMP

069191030
71413231AA
SPACER

71413231AA
85310021A
SPRING WASHER 8 MM

85310021A
88641161A
O-RING

88641161A
34921401A
SEAL KIT

34921401A
74940081A
NUT M8

74940081A
59210211B
FUEL LEVEL GAUGE

59210211B
85250241A
WASHER 10X14X1

85250241A
79910485A
SPRING EXHAUST , LONG

79910485A
77157238B
SCREW TCEIF M8X20

77157238B
88641581A
O-RING

88641581A
78810542A
ENGINE STARTER GASKET

78810542A
88640331A
O-RING 17.96X2.62

88640331A
81510221A
NIPPLE, HOSEM14X1.5

81510221A
77156443B
SCREW

77156443B
74941128B
NUT M8

74941128B
86010041A
PIN DOWEL

86010041A
61240161A
PAD PINS OVERHAUL KIT

61240161A
76410241A
VIBRATION DAMPER PAD

76410241A
75010071A
NUT

75010071A
89320062A
PLUG, OIL DRAIN

89320062A
18710021A
VALVE, BREATHER

18710021A
76410901A
RUBBER PAD

76410901A
88641181A
O-RING

88641181A
88641731A
O-RING 1.78X4.76

88641731A
85110041A
WASHER, LOCK

85110041A
48211611A
TAIL GUARD BOTTOM L.H.

48211611A
79910491A
SPRING, RETURN

79910491A
71210341A
BUSH

71210341A
76410621B
RUBBER PAD

76410621B
68010131A
KEY, WOODRUFF 4X5X10

68010131A
73740251A
TIMING DRIVE TOOTHED BELT

73740251A
53940031A
SWITCH, REAR BRAKE

53940031A
43311701A
LABEL, HELMET HOLDER

43311701A
74810241A
NUT

74810241A
79010211A
GASKET, EXHAUST PIPE

79010211A
78020011A
PLUG ASSY

78020011A
77914391C
SCREW

77914391C
85611271A
WASHER

85611271A
77156658B
SCREW TCEIF M6X16

77156658B
78050012A
PLUG, THREADED M10X1

78050012A
76410481A
VIBRATION DAMPER

76410481A
77213218B
SCREW

77213218B
74140431A
CLAMP

74140431A
84740021A
BALL

84740021A
85211951A
GASKET 10.5X17X2

85211951A
85212181A
WASHER, NYLON 9X14X1

85212181A
85250231A
GASKET

85250231A
88450031A
CIRCLIP E-TYPE

88450031A
77210601A
SCREW TEF M6X16

77210601A
79910241A
SPRING

79910241A
85210532A
WASHER 8.2X20X1

85210532A
77156678B
SCREW TCEIF M6X20

77156678B
88650511A
O-RING 12.39X3.53

88650511A
77150693B
SCREW

77150693B
77210623B
SCREW

77210623B
77550131A
SCREW

77550131A
46023852B
GUARD, KNUCKLE, LH

46023852B
74810461A
NUT, FLANGE M10X1

74810461A
76411322A
RUBBER PAD

76411322A
77510171A
SCREW TBEI M5X16

77510171A
86611211A
RUBBER PAD L.H.

86611211A
85250421A
COPPER GASKET 12.2X18X1.5 MM

85250421A
77211091A
SCREW TBEI M5X12

77211091A
77157278B
SCREW TCEIF M8X30

77157278B
71319261A
ANTI-ROTATION INSERT

71319261A
81810162A
CLUTCH CONTROL PIN

81810162A
39040162A
BULB 12V-5W C5W

39040162A